Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-09, Kategorie: Muži

3376     H21C                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8914  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  34:50  9048  8827
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:05  8985  9018
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8708  7626
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:27  8641  8625
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  36:37  8599  8536
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:37  8095  7722
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:41  8078  8878
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  38:44  8065  7081
  9 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  38:44  8065  5626
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:48  7796  8057
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:49  7792  8364
 12 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:04  7729  8089
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  40:04  7729  7180
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  40:30  7620  8172
 15 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  40:39  7582  9221
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:45  7557  8045
 17 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  41:48  7292  4617
 18 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:49  7288  8400
 19 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  41:56  7259  4641
 20 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  42:09  7204  7394
 21 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:12  7192  5343
 22 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  42:15  7179  7472
 23 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  42:53  7019  6336
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:07  6960  6855
 25 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  44:22  6645  7722
 26 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:40  6570  6981
 27 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:49  6532  6675
 28 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:03  6473  7260
 29 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:22  6393  8066
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:44  6301  6550
 31 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:52  6267  1366
 32 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:04  6217  7192
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:11  6188  7131
 34 Mikel David                    TZL9703  46:21  6146  7653
 35 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  46:28  6116  1389
 36 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  47:32  5847  5952
 37 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  48:25  5625  6044
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  49:02  5469  6597
 39 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:12  5427  6705
 40 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:19  5398  1473
 41 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:36  5326  5979
 42 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  50:11  5179  5791
 43 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  50:23  5129  5058
 44 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  50:43  5045  7408
 45 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:24  4873  5582
 46 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  51:29  4852  6473
 47 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  51:55  4743  1691
 48 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  52:10  4680  2889
 49 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:21  4633  4823
 50 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:13  4415     0
 51 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  53:16  4402  6892
 52 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  54:46  4024  7534
 53 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  55:02  3957  7514
 54 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:16  3646  4270
 55 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  56:35  3566  4679
 56 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  56:44  3529   936
 57 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  56:58  3470   322
 58 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  57:45  3272  3637
 59 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  58:59  2961   505
 60 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  60:45  2516   550
 61 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:49  2499  2800
 62 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  62:26  2092     0
 63 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  64:52  1479  2379
 64 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  65:18  1369  3097
 65 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  65:26  1336  1206
 66 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  67:52   723  3236
 67 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  69:25   332  1110
 68 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  69:45   248  5974
 69 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  71:17     0  1910
 70 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  72:14     0  3366
 71 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  73:01     0  4085
 72 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:14     0  3893
 73 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  78:05     0   336
 74 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  85:28     0   623
 75 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0     0
 76 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7318
 77 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101   DISK     0     0
#
3376     H21D                  03.09.2016 RVP = 6315  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  32:00  6523  9303
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  32:46  6377  7982
  3 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  34:30  6046  1468
  4 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  34:35  6030  6379
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  43:06  4405   489
  6 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402  43:50  4265     0
  7 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  44:29  4141  4604
  8 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  46:58  3667  1028
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  47:11  3625  3309
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  48:56  3291  2457
 11 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  50:44  2948   234
 12 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  50:50  2929   889
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  52:03  2696  1629
 14 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:30  2420  1374
 15 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  71:52     0   425
#
3377     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 5039  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  67:19  5239  6175
  2 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  68:27  5155  4794
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  70:11  5025  5737
  4 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  74:33  4698  4448
  5 Simsa Jaromír                  MFP7100  75:20  4639   651
  6 Oujesky Tomás                  ADA7433  76:14  4572  4040
  7 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200  91:50  3404  2485
  8 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  97:26  2985  3085
  9 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1299
#
3377     H21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 7977  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  71:56  8636  8543
  2 Kazda Ondrej                   SJC8202  75:55  8213  8460
  3 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  82:04  7560  7770
  4 Fibír Tomás                    FSP7901  82:05  7558  7673
  5 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  84:30  7302  7367
  6 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  84:37  7289  6948
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  89:57  6723  6754
  8 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  90:08  6704     0
  9 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  90:15  6691  7032
 10 Safka Daniel                   KAM9105  91:36  6548  5399
 11 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  92:07  6493  5747
 12 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  97:29  5923  6017
 13 Olhava Rastislav               ASU8949  99:11  5743  7438
 14 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901 102:12  5423   446
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 110:40  4524  3828
 16 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700 112:19  4349  5754
#
3378     H21C                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8580  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:38  8659  9335
  2 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  73:37  8544  8385
  3 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  73:40  8538  7298
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  76:01  8263  8547
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  77:42  8066  7560
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  78:59  7916  7576
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  79:02  7910  3697
  8 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:27  7861  8499
  9 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  83:36  7375  7000
 10 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  85:27  7159  6796
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  85:34  7145  6707
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  86:40  7016  8135
 13 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  86:42  7012  7387
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  86:58  6981  3241
 15 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  87:06  6966  6646
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  93:44  6189  6490
 17 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  94:01  6156  4946
 18 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  94:22  6115  6957
 19 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  94:33  6094  5747
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  95:30  5982  6247
 21 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  99:55  5465  6640
 22 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 101:28  5284  2658
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 102:02  5218  6404
 24 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 104:05  4978  5785
 25 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 104:55  4880  6043
 26 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702 106:03  4748  1005
 27 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 107:16  4605  5355
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 108:04  4512  2067
 29 Lán Filip                      SHK8003 110:15  4256  4548
 30 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 116:21  3542  3852
 31 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 119:22  3189  4974
 32 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 119:42  3150  4123
 33 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 135:10  1340  3549
#
3378     H21D                  03.09.2016 RVP = 1467  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžička Adam                   PHK9704  41:42  1757     0
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  56:01  1353  2218
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  58:11  1292  3858
  4 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  59:15  1262     0
  5 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  76:45   768  1261
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 101:47    61     0
#
3379     H21                   03.09.2016 RVP = 8233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  31:30  9003  8856
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:25  8312  9169
  3 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  38:20  7384   610
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  38:41  7301  7774
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:47  7278  7295
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:11  6946  7977
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  40:16  6926  6064
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:37  6843  7391
  9 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  41:57  6527  6075
 10 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  43:41  6117  3902
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:00  6042  6378
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  44:15  5983  6033
 13 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  44:33  5911  6413
 14 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  45:09  5769  5705
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:53  5122  5172
 16 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  48:24  4999  2775
 17 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  49:54  4644  6830
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:06  3886  2870
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  54:36  3530  1613
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:44  3499  4523
 21 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  57:51  2760   824
 22 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  58:32  2598  2313
 23 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:29  2136  2890
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  63:16  1477  5042
 25 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  75:07     0  1370
 26 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  79:23     0   129
 27 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  94:04     0   536
#
3379     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#
3380     H20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  64:32     0     0
  2 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703   DISK     0     0
#
3380     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 4125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  40:31  4358  1206
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:59  4025  4108
  3 Pustai David                   TJN9301  44:20  3992  1446
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  47:48  3659  5194
  5 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  47:49  3657  2247
  6 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  48:22  3604  1484
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:36  3582  4714
  8 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  48:50  3559   691
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  49:57  3452  2167
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:50  3175  3895
 11 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:49  2408  2714
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  67:51  1733  2590
 13 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  74:31  1092   832
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  78:04   751  1184
#
3380     H21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 9318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  32:18  9463  8983
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:40  9359  9441
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  33:28  9132  6707
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  33:54  9009  8802
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:07  8947  9106
  6 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  34:20  8886  9179
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:41  8786  9689
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:00  8412  9082
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  36:51  8171  8864
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:08  8091  9175
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:18  8043  8908
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:33  7688  8409
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:01  7556  6426
 14 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  39:14  7494  6933
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:29  7423  8687
 16 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  39:50  7324  5624
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:03  7262  8456
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  40:07  7243  7586
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:15  7205  8161
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  40:39  7092  7725
 21 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  7087  7821
 22 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  41:00  6992  7961
 23 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  42:19  6619  3369
 24 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:20  6614  7885
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:43  6505  7462
 26 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  43:16  6349  7937
 27 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:17  6344  7039
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:24  6311  7226
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:53  6174  7868
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:35  5975  6197
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:51  5615  7705
 32 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:23  5464  4909
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  46:34  5412  8729
 34 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  47:29  5151  5827
 35 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:33  5132  7203
 36 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:57  5019  2024
 37 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  48:31  4858  7257
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:49  4773  6324
 39 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  49:48  4493  2148
 40 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  50:31  4290  1645
 41 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  50:34  4276   330
 42 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  51:32  4001  5993
 43 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:42  3670  3671
 44 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  53:12  3528  4593
 45 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  53:34  3424  1110
 46 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  53:34  3424  6041
 47 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  54:49  3069     0
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  54:52  3054  2506
 49 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:53  3050   861
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:04  2998  8005
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  55:33  2860   604
 52 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  55:54  2761  6479
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:48  2505  5800
 54 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  60:33  1440  4987
 55 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  63:40   555  3424
 56 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:23   352   688
 57 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  65:47     0   304
 58 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  67:50     0  3202
 59 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  69:30     0     0
 60 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:10     0  2541
 61 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7133
#
3381     H20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  47:11     0     0
#
3381     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 4529  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  24:03  4590  2247
  2 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  24:26  4519   691
  3 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  24:39  4479  2506
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  24:41  4473  6324
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  26:56  4055  5194
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  30:11  3451  5407
  7 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  33:08  2903  3008
  8 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  41:45  1302  2714
  9 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  50:53     0  1184
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309   DISK     0  2590
#
3381     H21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 9318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  16:51  9777  8983
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  17:55  9216  9106
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:24  8962  9175
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  19:12  8541  9441
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  19:15  8515  8908
  6 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  19:34  8348  6707
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  19:44  8261  8456
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:51  8199  8687
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  19:56  8155  7868
 10 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:58  8138  6933
 11 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  20:02  8103  8499
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  20:16  7980  7725
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  20:27  7884  6426
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:33  7831  7560
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  20:49  7691  8729
 16 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  20:53  7656  8864
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  21:44  7209  7226
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  21:45  7200  7821
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  22:19  6902  8161
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  22:45  6674  8005
 21 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  22:55  6587  5993
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  22:58  6561  9689
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  23:41  6184  2148
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  24:09  5938  6479
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  24:11  5921  7203
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  24:15  5886  7705
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  24:20  5842  7462
 28 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  24:20  5842  7133
 29 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  26:09  4887  6041
 30 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  26:18  4808   861
 31 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  26:43  4589  5624
 32 Hepner David                   SHK7601  26:45  4571  8409
 33 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  27:40  4089  5800
 34 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  28:31  3642  7039
 35 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  30:12  2757  5827
 36 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  30:18  2705  3671
 37 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  30:48  2442  1484
 38 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  31:07  2275  2024
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  33:55   803  4714
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  34:11   663  7257
 41 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  36:11     0  2541
 42 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  36:58     0  4987
 43 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  39:23     0  3424
 44 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  40:56     0  3202
 45 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:57     0  9179
 46 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  41:46     0   330
 47 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  45:15     0  3895
 48 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  4593
 49 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7586
#
3382     H21C                  03.09.2016 RVP = 7912  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  33:08  8095  8405
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  33:22  8040   646
  3 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  35:15  7601  6322
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:38  7512  7483
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  35:39  7508  8364
  6 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  38:00  6959  7331
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:22  6641  7852
  8 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  39:38  6578  1057
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:15  6435  6885
 10 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:36  6353  2309
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  40:51  6295  2279
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  40:58  6267  5438
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  41:03  6248  6644
 14 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  41:09  6225  1086
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:14  6205  7298
 16 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  42:25  5929     0
 17 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  42:50  5832     0
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  42:55  5813  3857
 19 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:08  5762  6113
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:50  5599  7456
 21 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  44:03  5548  5310
 22 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  46:08  5062  3622
 23 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  46:27  4988  4997
 24 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  48:26  4526  2613
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  48:57  4405  4949
 26 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  52:19  3620  6238
 27 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  52:39  3542     0
 28 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  53:15  3402  3343
 29 Nechuta David                  PZR9701  58:47  2111   624
 30 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  71:53     0   988
#
3382     H21D                  03.09.2016 RVP = 284   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  46:44   301   329
  2 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  47:58   294     0
  3 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  54:27   257   450
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  54:47   255   582
  5 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  67:08   185    59
#
3383     H21C                  04.09.2016 RVP = 6866  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  49:00  7525  9414
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:35  6565  7081
  3 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  57:02  6508  4708
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  61:55  5889  7180
  5 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  73:47  4386  4325
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  81:52  3362  4539
  7 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  86:48  2737  5946
  8 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  91:14  2176   369
  9 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201 113:36     0   838
 10 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 116:09     0  3046
#
3385     H21                   04.09.2016 RVP = 8233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  69:28  8612  9169
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  71:12  8416  8856
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  77:46  7673  7774
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:14  7394  7977
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  84:03  6963  7295
  6 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  85:06  6844  6064
  7 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  85:11  6834   610
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  89:48  6312  6033
  9 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  90:54  6188  6075
 10 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  92:35  5998  6830
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:34  5886  7391
 12 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  94:14  5811  6413
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:43  5643  5042
 14 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  96:26  5562  3902
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  99:36  5204  6378
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 100:22  5117  5705
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 103:23  4776  1613
 18 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 104:58  4597  2775
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 107:01  4365  4523
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401 112:22  3761  2890
 21 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 115:11  3442  5172
 22 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901 118:38  3052  1370
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4749
 24 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101   DISK     0   536
#
3385     H21K                  04.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:04     0     0
#
3023     H20A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8912  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  86:47  9556  9335
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  86:59  9535  8931
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  89:39  9248  8288
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  90:37  9144  8263
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  91:53  9008  8102
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:47  8803  3926
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  94:10  8762  8991
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  94:50  8690  6923
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:48  8479  7932
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  98:08  8335  7653
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 100:08  8120  8167
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701 100:45  8054  7514
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 100:52  8041  7681
 14 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 101:20  7991  8385
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 101:30  7973  7144
 16 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 102:00  7919  8917
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 103:52  7719  7472
 18 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700 105:45  7516   941
 19 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605 112:21  6806  7387
 20 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 113:23  6695  6153
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 114:54  6532  7039
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 118:17  6168  6418
 23 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 122:38  5700  7546
 24 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 131:31  4744  6747
 25 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 147:17  3048  5705
 26 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 163:30  1303  6525
 27 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702   DISK     0  6053
 28 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747   DISK     0   296
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603    DNS     0  9179
#
3023     H20B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 5071  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 110:29  5720  6548
  2 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 120:35  5260  3794
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 123:04  5147  6217
  4 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 126:13  5004  2506
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 129:30  4854  5737
  6 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 138:26  4447  3061
  7 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602   DISK     0  1315
  8 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   595
  9 Štál Jan                       SJC9601    DNS     0  5931
#
3023     H21A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8540  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 111:14  9154  6819
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:51  9105  7560
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243 114:26  8897  8089
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 117:57  8614  8405
  5 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 118:24  8578  7964
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 118:58  8532  7937
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 119:21  8501  8385
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601 119:28  8492  8409
  9 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 119:56  8454  7833
 10 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 120:22  8419  7961
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 120:25  8415  7722
 12 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 121:03  8365  7791
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 123:00  8208  7783
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702 123:06  8200  8135
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 123:12  8192  7244
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 123:17  8185  8364
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 125:14  8028  8435
 18 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 125:42  7990  8475
 19 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 126:23  7935  7770
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 126:29  7927  8543
 21 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 126:34  7921  8047
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 126:53  7895  7576
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 127:06  7878  7661
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 129:36  7677  8499
 25 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306 130:15  7624  8525
 26 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 131:12  7548  7298
 27 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 131:15  7544  7725
 28 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 131:55  7490  7367
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 132:02  7481  7868
 30 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 132:02  7481  7203
 31 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302 132:12  7467  5626
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 133:39  7351  8584
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 134:03  7319  7295
 34 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 134:11  7308  8364
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 134:45  7262  8101
 36 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 134:57  7246  8161
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 135:50  7175  7391
 38 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 135:55  7168  8011
 39 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 137:15  7061  7213
 40 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 137:56  7006  8045
 41 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 137:59  7002  7586
 42 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702 138:55  6927  7377
 43 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 139:58  6843  8057
 44 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 141:15  6739  7298
 45 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 141:19  6734  8547
 46 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 141:41  6704  7705
 47 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 141:44  6700  7861
 48 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 144:55  6444  7133
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 145:10  6424  7270
 50 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 145:43  6380  7821
 51 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 147:52  6207  7408
 52 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 149:23  6085  7977
 53 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 150:00  6035  7496
 54 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 150:04  6030  7438
 55 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 150:53  5964  7263
 56 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 151:44  5896  7359
 57 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506 155:47  5570  5516
 58 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 157:03  5468  7597
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 157:59  5393  8456
 60 Brož Marek                     TUR8402 172:33  4221  5844
 61 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 173:17  4162  7165
 62 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 175:55  3950  7982
 63 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 225:17     0  8005
 64 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8901
 65 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  7405
 66 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  9270
 67 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7270
 68 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101   DISK     0  1208
 69 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400   DISK     0  7470
 70 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8151
 71 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7450
 72 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  6054
 73 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923   DISK     0  6322
 74 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7782
 75 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7462
 76 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  4708
 77 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001    DNS     0  7456
 78 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103    DNS     0  7192
 79 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002    DNS     0  5759
#
3023     H21B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 7303  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:59  8028  6426
  2 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 102:51  7658  7082
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 104:26  7537  5988
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 107:27  7308  3241
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 108:01  7265  6247
  6 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702 108:24  7236  5806
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 108:27  7232  4574
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 109:34  7147  3268
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 111:01  7037  7226
 10 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 111:20  7013  6941
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 111:48  6977  6616
 12 Műller Martin                  PHK8903 112:59  6887  3710
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 113:49  6824  7000
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 114:50  6746  7032
 15 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 118:12  6490  6644
 16 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 118:39  6456  6069
 17 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 119:21  6403  6948
 18 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 120:21  6327  6933
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 121:29  6240  6550
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 121:31  6238  6646
 21 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 122:18  6178  6982
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:51  6136  6707
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 122:54  6133  7098
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 123:01  6124  5761
 25 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 123:30  6087  5399
 26 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 124:34  6006  6404
 27 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 125:16  5953  6378
 28 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402 125:19  5949  2392
 29 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 125:38  5925  6032
 30 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 126:18  5874  4923
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 126:29  5860  6479
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 126:39  5847  5754
 33 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 128:31  5705  6552
 34 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 129:00  5669  4632
 35 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 129:46  5610  5800
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 130:44  5537  6017
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 131:18  5494  7852
 38 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 132:30  5402  4513
 39 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 132:41  5388  7257
 40 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 133:31  5325  3510
 41 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 133:42  5311  6667
 42 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608 135:09  5201  4161
 43 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705 136:31  5097  1856
 44 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201 137:03  5056  6064
 45 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 138:28  4948  6360
 46 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 139:46  4849  5747
 47 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 142:15  4661  5584
 48 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 142:31  4640  5582
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 143:02  4601  4523
 50 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 143:32  4563  4249
 51 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 144:02  4525  1907
 52 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 144:16  4507  5267
 53 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 144:30  4489  4388
 54 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 145:04  4446  5300
 55 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 145:40  4401  4047
 56 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 146:14  4357  4897
 57 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 148:58  4150  3097
 58 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 149:48  4086  6538
 59 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 155:05  3684  5101
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 155:33  3649  6518
 61 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 156:18  3592  4259
 62 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 156:27  3580  4838
 63 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 159:57  3314  2502
 64 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 160:31  3271  1516
 65 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 172:02  2395  2593
 66 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 185:10  1396  3140
 67 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 187:59  1181  2871
 68 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  5827
 69 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002   DISK     0  5814
 70 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  4901
 71 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202   DISK     0  8460
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3708
 73 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  7131
 74 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502   DISK     0  6877
 75 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801    DNS     0  6991
#
3023     H21C                  10.09.2016 RVP = 6468  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  80:13  7372  4305
  2 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  89:12  6662  3417
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  90:49  6534  7841
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  98:14  5948  7178
  5 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:54  5816  4794
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 103:23  5541  5407
  7 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001 107:44  5197   610
  8 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 109:05  5090  5745
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 109:27  5061  3895
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 112:52  4791  4912
 11 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 118:17  4363  2370
 12 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 123:32  3948  3366
 13 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 123:56  3917  6168
 14 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305 123:57  3915  1598
 15 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 128:19  3570  4531
 16 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 128:27  3560  3895
 17 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 131:58  3282  3680
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 133:47  3138  1482
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 140:31  2606  2541
 20 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 147:39  2042   916
 21 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 149:34  1891  1208
 22 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207 153:42  1564   840
 23 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 154:37  1492   784
 24 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 166:44   534     0
 25 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501 185:34     0   663
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0   178
 27 Pašek František                KAM7600    DNS     0  7446
#
3023     H21E                  10.09.2016 RVP = 9732  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 100:19 10463  6943
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 101:54 10303 10000
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 103:06 10181  7844
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 103:23 10153  8983
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 104:46 10012  9689
  6 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 104:55  9997  8701
  7 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 108:18  9654  9921
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 110:13  9460  9609
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 110:52  9394  9022
 10 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 112:34  9222  9414
 11 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 113:01  9176  9090
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 113:50  9093  9169
 13 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 114:59  8977  9441
 14 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 115:05  8967  8755
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 115:39  8909  9057
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 115:54  8884  9018
 17 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841 116:01  8872  9187
 18 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 116:48  8793  9185
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113 117:24  8732  9175
 20 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 117:55  8679  8856
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 118:57  8575  8864
 22 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 120:48  8387  9422
 23 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301 121:18  8337  3429
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 121:22  8330  8722
 25 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 121:30  8316  9221
 26 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 122:34  8208  9106
 27 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 122:52  8178  8633
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 124:17  8034  8625
 29 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 124:17  8034  8663
 30 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 125:13  7940  8679
 31 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 125:33  7906  8843
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 128:22  7620  8687
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 129:56  7461  9238
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 131:06  7343  8911
 35 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 132:38  7188  9102
 36 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 133:07  7139  8794
 37 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 134:56  6955  9082
 38 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9176
 39 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9543
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8908
 41 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808   DISK     0  9188
 42 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8918
 43 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508    DNS     0  8827
#
3150     H20B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700 125:11     0     0
  2 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0     0
#
3150     H21K                  10.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  71:59     0     0
  2 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  80:21     0     0
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0     0
#
3150     H21B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8433  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  83:42  9163  8878
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  89:05  8624  8992
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  90:06  8523  8172
  4 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  93:31  8181   646
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  98:49  7650  8400
  6 Škoda František                LCE7439 104:18  7101  2198
  7 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 104:18  7101  7081
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 106:37  6870  7260
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 106:51  6846  6336
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 107:01  6830  7318
 11 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:33  6776  6855
 12 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 109:31  6579  6705
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 113:18  6201  7722
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:34  6174  6473
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 114:12  6111  7180
 16 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 114:22  6094  6745
 17 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 118:48  5650  6597
 18 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 121:20  5397  6168
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 140:28  3482  4823
 20 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 141:36  3368  5952
 21 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 150:48  2448  5718
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:38  1664  4679
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4604
 24 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348   DISK     0  4065
 25 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  4138
#
3024     H20A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8912  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  28:13  9606  6923
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  28:42  9447  8931
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  29:11  9287  9335
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:24  9216  8288
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  29:30  9183  8102
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  29:52  9063  3926
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  30:11  8958  8991
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  30:23  8892  8385
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  30:35  8827  7932
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  31:09  8640  7514
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  31:29  8530  8167
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:08  8316  8263
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  32:27  8212  7472
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  32:32  8185  8917
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  33:28  7878  7681
 16 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  33:47  7773  7144
 17 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  34:16  7614  7546
 18 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  34:53  7411  6153
 19 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  34:57  7389  6747
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  35:29  7214  6525
 21 Mikel David                    TZL9703  35:31  7203  7653
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  36:33  6863  6418
 23 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  36:42  6813  6435
 24 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  36:59  6720  7387
 25 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:09  6665  7039
 26 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  43:00  4740  5705
 27 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  43:42  4509   941
 28 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  43:50  4465   296
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603    DNS     0  9179
 30 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702    DNS     0  6053
#
3024     H20B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 5645  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  28:51  6557  6548
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  32:23  5895  6217
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  34:29  5501  5737
  4 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  35:19  5344  5931
  5 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  36:28  5129  3061
  6 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  36:31  5119  1315
  7 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  39:34  4547  3794
  8 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  45:01  3525  2506
#
3024     H21E                  11.09.2016 RVP = 9656  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:12 10368 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:23 10312  8983
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:19 10028  7844
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:24 10002  8701
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:27  9987  6943
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  34:41  9916  9182
  7 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  35:14  9749  8908
  8 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  35:25  9693  9187
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:26  9688  9609
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:32  9658  9689
 11 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  35:42  9607  6707
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:33  9348  9185
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:37  9328  8843
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  36:50  9262  8918
 15 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:52  9252  9543
 16 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:53  9247  3429
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:57  9226  9221
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:59  9216  8722
 19 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  37:09  9166  9414
 20 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:09  9166  9175
 21 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  9155  9422
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:18  9120  9057
 23 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  37:26  9079  9169
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:35  9034  9441
 25 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:37  9024  9082
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:55  8932  9018
 27 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  38:00  8907  9188
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  38:05  8881  9102
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  38:20  8805  9022
 30 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  8694  8794
 31 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:50  8653  9050
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:56  8623  8687
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:58  8613  9238
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:36  8420  8864
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:00  8298  8856
 36 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:14  8227  9106
 37 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  40:47  8060  8755
 38 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:06  7659  8911
 39 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  44:31  6924  9090
 40 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:03  6761  8679
 41 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9176
 42 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8901
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002    DNS     0  9270
 44 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508    DNS     0  8827
#
3024     H21A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8639  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  33:44  9258  7560
  2 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  34:04  9168  7725
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:31  9047  8663
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  34:43  8994  8499
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  34:45  8985  8405
  6 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  34:58  8927  1208
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  35:17  8842  8625
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:38  8748  7576
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  35:48  8703  8047
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:08  8613  8633
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:16  8577  8409
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  36:23  8546  7821
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:33  8501  8151
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  36:41  8466  7391
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:47  8439  8435
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  36:56  8398  6322
 17 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  36:57  8394  7298
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:04  8363  8005
 19 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  37:04  8363  6274
 20 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  37:08  8345  7964
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:08  8345  7923
 22 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  37:19  8296  8525
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:28  8255  8101
 24 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  37:41  8197  7937
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:53  8143  7868
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:55  8134  7783
 27 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  38:01  8108  7879
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:02  8103  7722
 29 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:03  8099  7841
 30 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:18  8032  7885
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:19  8027  7661
 32 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  38:24  8005  7961
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:31  7973  6819
 34 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  38:33  7964  7438
 35 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:33  7964  5624
 36 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:38  7942  8045
 37 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  39:07  7812  7782
 38 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  39:16  7772  8011
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:21  7750  7861
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:34  7691  7367
 41 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:37  7678  7833
 42 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:40  7665  8161
 43 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  39:50  7620  7977
 44 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:51  7615  8475
 45 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:03  7562  8057
 46 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  40:06  7548  8364
 47 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:12  7521  7462
 48 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:17  7499  8089
 49 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  40:19  7490  7377
 50 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:25  7463  8547
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  41:00  7307  6054
 52 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:33  7159  8729
 53 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  41:50  7083  7295
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:23  6935  7597
 55 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:24  6931  8135
 56 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  42:40  6859  8543
 57 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  42:48  6823  7405
 58 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:07  6738  7270
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:08  6734  8456
 60 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  43:49  6550  7270
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  44:03  6488  7705
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  44:11  6452  7586
 63 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:46  6295  7791
 64 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  44:57  6246  5516
 65 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:00  6232  7982
 66 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  45:01  6228  7470
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:30  6098  7852
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  48:46  5221  7496
 69 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  51:02  4612  7770
 70 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  58:06  2715  7408
 71 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:40  2563  7263
 72 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8364
 73 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7450
 74 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7359
 75 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8584
 76 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001    DNS     0  4708
 77 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002    DNS     0  5759
 78 Pašek František                KAM7600    DNS     0  7446
 79 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001    DNS     0  7456
#
3024     H21B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 7248  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  34:12  7747  7032
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  34:19  7721  6426
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  34:57  7580  6360
  4 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  35:05  7550  6064
  5 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:17  7505  2078
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  35:42  7413  5988
  7 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  36:03  7335  6941
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:05  7327  7226
  9 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  36:35  7216  3417
 10 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  37:25  7030  6552
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:30  7012  7192
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:31  7008  6168
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  37:36  6989  4147
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  37:44  6960  7178
 15 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  37:47  6949  7257
 16 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  37:55  6919  6982
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:03  6889  7203
 18 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  38:21  6822  5806
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  38:30  6789  7131
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:32  6782  6948
 21 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:34  6774  7098
 22 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  39:18  6611  5399
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  39:28  6574  7000
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  39:42  6522  6479
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:52  6485  7165
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:56  6470  6247
 27 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:01  6451  7298
 28 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  40:05  6436  6378
 29 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  40:13  6407  6644
 30 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:19  6384  6991
 31 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  40:30  6343  6933
 32 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:41  6303  7082
 33 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  40:44  6291  6317
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  40:54  6254  7133
 35 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:19  6162  7244
 36 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:50  6046  5257
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  42:12  5965  6238
 38 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  42:18  5943  3710
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  42:34  5883  4574
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  42:55  5805  6017
 41 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  43:00  5787  5267
 42 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  43:04  5772  6538
 43 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  43:07  5761  7213
 44 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:21  5709  6550
 45 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  43:22  5705  5584
 46 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:23  5701  6667
 47 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  43:39  5642  4923
 48 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:48  5608  6041
 49 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:52  5594  6707
 50 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  44:28  5460  6069
 51 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:29  5456  5626
 52 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  44:31  5449  6616
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  44:39  5419  5761
 54 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  44:54  5363  5407
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:09  5308  6518
 56 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:17  5278  5800
 57 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:53  5144  6877
 58 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:16  5059  6948
 59 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:01  4892  5747
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  47:44  4732  5300
 61 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  47:45  4729  4897
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  48:36  4539  4912
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:49  4491  4794
 64 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  48:59  4454  6032
 65 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:34  4324  5745
 66 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  49:51  4261  5754
 67 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  50:23  4142  4838
 68 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  50:58  4012  6404
 69 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:17  3719  5582
 70 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  54:37  3199  5042
 71 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  70:42     0  5814
 72 Brož Marek                     TUR8402    DNS     0  5844
 73 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501    DNS     0  5565
 74 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  6249
 75 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002    DNS     0  5827
#
3024     H21C                  11.09.2016 RVP = 4542  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  32:57  4880  3241
  2 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  33:34  4791  3268
  3 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  33:42  4772  4305
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  38:46  4042  2392
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:11  3982  3902
  6 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  39:52  3883  1598
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  40:26  3802  3895
  8 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  40:54  3734  1516
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:06  3706  4513
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  42:16  3537  4047
 11 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  42:35  3492  3097
 12 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  42:50  3456  1856
 13 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:19  3386  4249
 14 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  43:59  3290  3510
 15 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:05  3131  4294
 16 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  45:33  3064  2502
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  46:03  2992  1482
 18 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  46:09  2978  4161
 19 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  46:16  2961  2593
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  47:18  2812  4259
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  49:44  2461  3680
 22 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  49:48  2452  3518
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  50:08  2404  3708
 24 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  50:10  2399  3008
 25 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  51:41  2180  4714
 26 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:12  2106  3895
 27 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  52:14  2101  3366
 28 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:29  2065  4523
 29 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  52:42  2034  4531
 30 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  52:53  2007  2871
 31 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  53:45  1882  2541
 32 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  54:19  1801  1208
 33 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  54:45  1738  1907
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  55:56  1568   784
 35 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  58:17  1229  3085
 36 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  58:48  1155   663
 37 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  58:51  1147   916
 38 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  59:37  1037  3140
 39 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  60:40   886   840
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  64:59   263  4429
 41 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  65:55   129     0
 42 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  68:24     0    54
 43 Štok Honzík                    DKP0900  72:02     0     0
 44 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:40     0   178
 45 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900    DNS     0  3826
 46 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  4388
 47 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001    DNS     0   610
#
3151     H20B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  67:34     0     0
  2 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0     0
#
3151     H21K                  11.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  86:39     0     0
#
3151     H21B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8098  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  45:55  8755  8878
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  48:07  8367  7081
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:23  8144  8400
  4 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  49:44  8082   646
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:24  7613  8172
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  53:14  7466  7318
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  54:14  7290  6855
  8 Škoda František                LCE7439  56:35  6876  2198
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  56:42  6855  7260
 10 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  57:49  6658  7722
 11 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:09  6600  6473
 12 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  59:03  6441  7180
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  59:52  6297  2995
 14 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  60:09  6247  6745
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  60:31  6183  3857
 16 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  61:32  6003  6379
 17 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  64:12  5534  6597
 18 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:30  5129  6990
 19 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  67:23  4973  6168
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  70:12  4477  4823
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  71:11  4303  6705
 22 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  72:42  4036  5718
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  73:30  3895  5952
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  74:49  3663  4679
 25 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  80:24  2680  4138
 26 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:44  2093  3893
 27 Smola Michal                   TZL8131   DISK     0  8992
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4604
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  5974
 30 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348   DISK     0  4065
 31 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  1167
#
3029     H20A                  17.09.2016 RVP = 9071  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  12:14  9984  8991
  2 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  12:58  9430  4346
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  12:58  9430  8917
  4 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:02  9380  8931
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  13:18  9178  9335
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:21  9140  7472
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:23  9115  6923
  8 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:31  9014  8167
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  13:44  8851  8388
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:46  8825  8263
 11 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  13:46  8825  8288
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  13:54  8725  8102
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  14:08  8548  8385
 14 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  14:14  8473  7546
 15 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  14:29  8284  9179
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:35  8208  7039
 17 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  14:36  8196  7932
 18 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:41  8133  3926
 19 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:43  8108  6525
 20 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  14:47  8057  7387
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:23  7604  7863
 22 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  15:24  7591  6435
 23 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:36  7440  7769
 24 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  15:38  7415  6747
 25 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  16:11  6999  6418
 26 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  16:32  6735  5946
 27 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  17:17  6168  6053
 28 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  18:12  5475   296
 29 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700   DISK     0   941
#
3029     H21E                  17.09.2016 RVP = 9750  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  12:18 10500  6943
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  12:32 10307  9921
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:40 10197  7860
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:42 10170 10000
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:50 10059  7844
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:17  9687  9182
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  13:24  9591  9414
  8 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  13:29  9522  9221
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:34  9453  9609
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  13:36  9426  9689
 11 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:51  9219  9082
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:52  9205  8843
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  13:54  9177  9238
 14 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:02  9067  8499
 15 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  14:06  9012  9422
 16 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:06  9012  8827
 17 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:08  8985  9102
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  14:19  8833  8722
 19 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:20  8819  8584
 20 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:24  8764  9175
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  14:24  8764  8405
 22 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  14:28  8709  8525
 23 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  14:33  8640  9188
 24 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:36  8599  6707
 25 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:42  8516  8321
 26 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:42  8516  9169
 27 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:45  8475  8663
 28 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  14:45  8475  8475
 29 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:50  8406  8856
 30 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:51  8392  8878
 31 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:54  8351  8908
 32 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:55  8337  8543
 33 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:56  8323  8679
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:59  8282  8911
 35 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:27  7896  8687
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:31  7841  9531
 37 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  15:41  7703  8536
 38 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:46  7634  8467
 39 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:53  7538  8794
 40 Kolovský František             LPM9202  16:13  7262  9022
 41 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:17  7207  8625
 42 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:27  7069  8409
#
3029     H21A                  17.09.2016 RVP = 8517  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:04  9051  8691
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:06  9028  6426
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:08  9005  8047
  4 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  13:25  8810  7405
  5 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  13:29  8764  7575
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:31  8741  7133
  7 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  13:31  8741  4305
  8 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  13:36  8683  7977
  9 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  13:39  8649  7438
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:44  8591  8151
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  13:46  8568  7923
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:47  8557  8161
 13 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  13:53  8488  6054
 14 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  13:54  8476  7774
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  13:56  8454  7861
 16 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  8454  4169
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:00  8408  7496
 18 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  14:04  8362  7560
 19 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  14:10  8293  7213
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  14:11  8281  5332
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:11  8281  8057
 22 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  14:19  8189  8456
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  14:19  8189  6360
 24 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  14:22  8155  7534
 25 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  14:25  8120  7098
 26 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  14:26  8109  7964
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:27  8097  7661
 28 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:27  8097  7298
 29 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  14:34  8017  9050
 30 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  14:36  7994  4708
 31 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  14:39  7960  7821
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:42  7925  7576
 33 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  14:44  7902  7165
 34 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  14:48  7856  6386
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  14:51  7822  6933
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  14:52  7810  7394
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:56  7764  7841
 38 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:02  7695  7852
 39 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  15:03  7684  6941
 40 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  15:08  7627  7722
 41 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:09  7615  7226
 42 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:13  7569  7456
 43 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:14  7558  6948
 44 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  15:14  7558  7032
 45 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  15:18  7512  6703
 46 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  15:19  7500  7257
 47 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:22  7466  6550
 48 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:26  7420  7192
 49 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:30  7374  7367
 50 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:33  7339  6707
 51 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  15:33  7339  6892
 52 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:35  7316  8226
 53 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  15:36  7305  8045
 54 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  15:42  7236  7462
 55 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  15:44  7213  6640
 56 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:51  7133  8066
 57 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:53  7110  8101
 58 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  15:54  7098  3857
 59 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  15:55  7087  6877
 60 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  15:56  7075  6404
 61 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:08  6937  6885
 62 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:10  6914  7446
 63 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  16:14  6868  4617
 64 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:19  6811  7597
 65 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  16:24  6754  7435
 66 Král Václav                    SSU8243  16:25  6742  8089
 67 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  16:27  6719  6168
 68 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  16:35  6627  6130
 69 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:37  6604  7359
 70 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  16:40  6570  6518
 71 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  16:50  6455  7082
 72 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:51  6444  6473
 73 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  17:16  6156  6076
 74 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  17:24  6064  7650
 75 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  18:36  5238  6378
 76 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  6675
#
3029     H21C                  17.09.2016 RVP = 5993  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  13:19  6439  5582
  2 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  13:21  6423  3710
  3 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  13:50  6196     0
  4 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  14:08  6055  2078
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:32  5866  6044
  6 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  14:34  5851  2078
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:38  5819  5497
  8 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  14:44  5772  4248
  9 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  14:50  5725  1105
 10 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  14:56  5678  5827
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  14:59  5655  4421
 12 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:05  5608  1104
 13 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  15:06  5600  4946
 14 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  15:07  5592  2127
 15 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  15:11  5560  1652
 16 Mižúr Šimon                    ASU9443  15:13  5545   639
 17 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  15:20  5490  5626
 18 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  15:25  5451  2889
 19 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  15:26  5443  4240
 20 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  15:33  5388  5584
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:35  5372  5974
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  15:47  5278  5800
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  15:51  5247  5952
 24 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:05  5137  6168
 25 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  16:35  4902  3455
 26 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  17:10  4627  1374
 27 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  17:12  4612  5194
 28 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  17:15  4588  1838
 29 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  17:30  4470  3893
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  17:40  4392  4823
 31 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  17:43  4368  3680
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  18:01  4227  4270
 33 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:46  3874  3858
 34 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  18:48  3859  4923
 35 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  18:58  3780  2590
 36 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  21:17  2690  1196
 37 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  21:26  2619  1130
 38 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  22:35  2078   330
 39 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302   DISK     0  3924
#
3386     H21C                  17.09.2016 RVP = 5343  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  44:21  5573  7180
  2 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  46:06  5371  4838
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  48:35  5085  5460
  4 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  51:29  4751  4325
  5 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:11  4670  4912
  6 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  73:38  2197   838
  7 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  95:39     0   231
  8 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1613
#
3387     H21C                  17.09.2016 RVP = 3247  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  22:14  3389  5460
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  23:21  3233  4325
  3 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  24:10  3119  4838
  4 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  31:07  2149     0
  5 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  38:18  1145  1613
#
3635     H21                   17.09.2016 RVP = 5165  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  34:24  5297  7203
  2 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  34:28  5288  6075
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  37:03  4910  6033
  4 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  38:10  4746  2612
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:24  4420  3902
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  48:24  3249   308
  7 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  48:31  3232     0
  8 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  49:38  3069   196
  9 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  56:28  2069   110
#
3388     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  59:36  8737  9221
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  65:10  8017  8172
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  65:58  7914  7081
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  66:45  7813  8058
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  66:49  7804  8089
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  68:29  7589  7575
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  69:49  7416  7534
  8 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  70:52  7280  6826
  9 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  70:56  7272   657
 10 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  71:36  7185  2424
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:38  7052  6675
 12 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  73:52  6892     0
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  74:38  6793  5974
 14 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  74:49  6769  7263
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  75:45  6649  6379
 16 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  76:57  6493  1948
 17 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  79:58  6103  5979
 18 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  82:13  5812   694
 19 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  83:36  5633  6168
 20 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  84:45  5485   889
 21 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  85:52  5340  5460
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  86:46  5224  4085
 23 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  92:24  4495  4325
 24 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 117:05  1303  1613
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7408
 26 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0     0
#
3389     H21K                  24.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:35     0     0
#
3389     H21L                  24.09.2016 RVP = 6997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  51:57  7472  3746
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:32  6771  6706
  3 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  57:43  6748     0
  4 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  57:43  6748  7362
  5 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:10  6691  5747
  6 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  59:22  6541  6175
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  60:26  6407  6948
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  60:54  6348  7450
  9 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  61:28  6277   558
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  63:07  6070  5257
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  65:14  5804  5737
 12 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  65:43  5743  3590
 13 Michalička David               RIC8000  66:44  5616   572
 14 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  67:05  5572  4040
 15 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  67:15  5551  1247
 16 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  67:38  5503  5497
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  69:14  5302  4294
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  70:11  5183  6518
 19 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  71:18  5043  4161
 20 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  72:44  4863  4003
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  73:18  4791  3307
 22 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  73:54  4716     0
 23 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  75:19  4538   660
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:03  4446  1482
 25 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  76:59  4329  4777
 26 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  78:15  4170  3518
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  79:39  3994  6364
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  83:21  3530  4047
 29 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  88:26  2892     0
 30 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  89:39  2739  2417
 31 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  93:41  2233  1208
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  96:19  1902   851
 33 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 112:00     0     0
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0   654
 35 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2220
#
3390     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 4393  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:29  4931  8992
  2 Hubácek Josef                  LCE6127  41:29  4403  7524
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  46:45  3846  2871
  4 Slovácek Rudolf                TZL5402  61:52  2249  1206
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  63:38  2062  1110
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  73:03  1067  1374
  7 Kavan Jirí                     SKM9402   DISK     0     0
#
3391     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8149  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  32:18  8175  3697
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  32:27  8137  9185
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  32:28  8133  8435
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:03  7735  3241
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  34:44  7563  7257
  6 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  34:45  7559  6548
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  34:51  7534  7661
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  35:41  7324  8075
  9 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  36:06  7220  1235
 10 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  36:58  7002  5967
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:07  6964  7000
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  37:15  6930  6552
 13 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:02  6733  6317
 14 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  38:12  6692  6490
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  38:28  6624  1931
 16 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  38:56  6507  2516
 17 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  39:00  6490  3413
 18 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  39:39  6327  7387
 19 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  39:51  6277  6069
 20 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:48  6038  6043
 21 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  41:17  5916  3638
 22 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  42:02  5728  6957
 23 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:10  5694  3533
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  42:13  5682  3794
 25 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  42:25  5631  4548
 26 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  42:32  5602  5479
 27 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  42:48  5535  1984
 28 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:34  5091  4912
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  47:36  4328  2593
 30 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:58  4236  6404
 31 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:23  3377  3858
 32 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  53:08  2936   371
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  54:12  2668  3730
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:33  2580  4123
 35 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:34  2576  4985
 36 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:04  2199  3614
 37 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  58:38  1553  1376
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  58:53  1491  2474
 39 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  61:00   958   851
 40 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  72:40     0     0
 41 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801   DISK     0  6991
#
3391     H21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 1278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  37:10  1357  2218
  2 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  38:34  1312   330
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  43:09  1164   708
  4 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  47:33  1022   236
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  60:30   605  2897
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  66:21   416     0
#
3392     H21                   24.09.2016 RVP = 7166  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  67:27  7307  7377
  2 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  68:18  7218  6830
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  70:39  6974  7295
  4 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  73:28  6680  7916
  5 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  77:47  6230  3902
  6 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  79:08  6090  6386
  7 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  86:27  5328   865
  8 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  90:39  4890  6413
  9 Frank Jirí                     MAS9600  91:35  4793  5705
 10 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  99:32  3965  4749
 11 Knepr Lukás                    BSO9401 114:57  2359  1390
 12 Stepán Marek                   OOL8900 133:50   392  2410
 13 Vonásek Adam                   LPM9101 152:34     0   536
 14 Pesek Martin                   LPM9602   DISK     0  2798
#
3393     H20                   24.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  14:38     0     0
#
3393     H21K                  24.09.2016 RVP = 3732  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  36:15  3999  4108
  2 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  39:04  3729   563
  3 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:48  3468  1446
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  43:05  3345  3920
  5 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  43:14  3331  2167
  6 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  46:13  3046  1755
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:23  3030  3895
  8 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  47:55  2883  2980
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  48:14  2853  2341
 10 Linka Michael                  SUL9500  51:35  2533     0
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:39  2526  3757
 12 Peterka František              TJP4900  53:02  2394     0
 13 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  56:01  2109   280
 14 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  56:46  2037     0
 15 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  57:36  1958  1513
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:27  1685  2590
 17 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  62:10  1521   770
 18 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  66:27  1112    54
 19 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  66:44  1084  1184
 20 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  68:53   879     0
#
3393     H21L                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8894  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  37:13  8953  9169
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:32  8878  8687
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:39  8850  8802
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:54  8791  8388
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:55  8787  9082
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  39:33  8399  8151
  7 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  39:37  8383  7879
  8 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  39:42  8364  5759
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:56  8308  8456
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  40:23  8201  8467
 11 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:33  8162  8547
 12 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  41:07  8027  7673
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:40  7897  8364
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:54  7841  3268
 15 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:31  7695  3710
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:54  7604  7932
 17 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:59  7584  8161
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  43:33  7450  7586
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:40  7422  7367
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:23  7252  8729
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  44:33  7212  7705
 22 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:34  7208  7203
 23 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  45:10  7066  7032
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:15  7046  7462
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:44  6931  2024
 26 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  45:54  6892  6745
 27 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:57  6880  7226
 28 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:05  6848  2078
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:05  6848  6102
 30 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  46:11  6825  2293
 31 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:33  6738  1609
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:43  6698  8005
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:51  6666  7769
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  47:06  6607  5993
 35 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:33  6500  6324
 36 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:08  6362  7270
 37 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  48:58  6164  5173
 38 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  49:32  6029  7438
 39 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  50:09  5883  4632
 40 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  50:20  5840  6754
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:01  5677  6017
 42 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  51:28  5570  5827
 43 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  51:41  5519  4513
 44 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  51:42  5515  2537
 45 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  52:35  5305  1645
 46 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  52:51  5242   304
 47 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  52:55  5226  6505
 48 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  52:56  5222  4921
 49 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  53:02  5199  5704
 50 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:24  5112  5761
 51 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:52  5001  5407
 52 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:10  4930  5745
 53 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  54:38  4819  5582
 54 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  55:13  4680  5172
 55 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  56:01  4490  3971
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  56:09  4459  4448
 57 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  56:58  4265  5186
 58 Komín David                    PGP7405  57:14  4202  3828
 59 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  58:05  4000     0
 60 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  59:10  3743   330
 61 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:37  3636  6982
 62 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  60:21  3462  2870
 63 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  64:20  2516     0
 64 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  65:20  2279  1287
 65 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  68:29  1531  1876
 66 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  69:41  1246   503
 67 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  70:11  1128   784
 68 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  72:51   495  3008
 69 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  74:06   198  3708
 70 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  7131
 71 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700   DISK     0  1585
#
3394     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8872  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  57:50  9008  9422
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  57:54  8998  9018
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  60:28  8610  8931
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  60:33  8598  8625
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  62:08  8358  8364
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  62:56  8238  7977
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  65:27  7857  3063
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  65:52  7794  7084
  9 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  66:12  7744  8226
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  66:58  7628  7483
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  67:03  7616  4421
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  67:11  7596  7391
 13 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  68:43  7364  3857
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  70:01  7168  6168
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:06  7155  8057
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  71:16  6979  6885
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  71:41  6916  6646
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:52  6888  4516
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  72:00  6868  7318
 20 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  72:04  6858  6418
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  72:24  6808  7852
 22 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  73:10  6692  5879
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  73:20  6667  6113
 24 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  74:27  6498  6064
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  75:04  6405  6550
 26 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  76:00  6264  4890
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:12  6234  6597
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  76:23  6206  7192
 29 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  80:35  5571  7472
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  81:42  5403  7627
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  82:23  5300  1516
 32 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  82:45  5244  2279
 33 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  83:34  5121     0
 34 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  84:04  5045  5310
 35 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  85:22  4849  1428
 36 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  85:42  4799     0
 37 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  85:49  4781  5438
 38 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  90:42  4043  5101
 39 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  92:02  3842  1057
 40 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  92:05  3834  4949
 41 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  92:49  3724  3893
 42 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401  93:40  3595     0
 43 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  93:54  3560  3097
 44 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  94:46  3429  4997
 45 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  94:59  3396  4087
 46 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:06  3379  4270
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  95:38  3298  4604
 48 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  96:21  3190  4523
 49 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:34  3006  4679
 50 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  98:31  2863  2613
 51 Koumar František               SJI9501 113:09   652  2739
 52 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 114:42   418  4283
 53 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 120:39     0  3549
 54 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  6923
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6859
 56 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  5988
 57 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201   DISK     0   874
#
3394     H21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 3683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  33:04  4025  6749
  2 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  36:22  3691    77
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  39:54  3334  2337
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:23  3184  3637
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:20  2886  3236
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  45:59  2719  2457
  7 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  46:33  2662   425
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  48:05  2507   413
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  48:35  2456  1910
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  49:00  2414   640
 11 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  50:39  2248   598
 12 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  50:52  2226     0
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:02  1805   234
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:22  1670  1130
 15 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  57:19  1574   174
 16 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  57:29  1557   330
 17 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  69:02   390   753
 18 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:15     0   450
 19 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  77:22     0     0
 20 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  81:05     0   378
 21 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  83:52     0    59
#
3394     H21E                  24.09.2016 RVP = 9377  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  75:43  9496  9609
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  76:22  9416  9689
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:58  9220  9175
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  78:47  9121  8827
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:26  9041  9238
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:02  8968  9050
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:39  8770  9022
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  81:44  8760  9176
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  81:51  8746  8536
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  83:04  8597  8856
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  83:24  8556  8633
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  84:51  8379  7863
 13 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  85:49  8261  8525
 14 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  88:26  7941  7995
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:09  7731  8047
 16 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  96:02  7011  7331
 17 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:12  6868  4617
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  98:06  6758  6855
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  98:47  6675  1473
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 104:39  5957  5396
#
3643     H21A                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:54  9023  9082
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  17:40  8638  9169
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  17:48  8572  8388
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  17:51  8547  8151
  5 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  18:14  8355  6505
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  18:24  8271  7932
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  18:37  8163  7586
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  18:53  8029  1711
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:56  8004  6324
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  19:07  7912  8456
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  19:07  7912  3268
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  19:08  7904  8364
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:16  7837  8005
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  19:20  7804  2078
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  19:25  7762  8467
 16 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  19:35  7678  8161
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  19:42  7620  8547
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  19:49  7561  2024
 19 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  19:56  7503  7673
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  20:03  7445  6982
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  20:16  7336  7705
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:28  7236  7270
 23 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  20:37  7161  1609
 24 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  20:38  7152  7032
 25 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  20:48  7069  3710
 26 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:49  7060  2841
 27 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:55  7010  5754
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  20:59  6977  4513
 29 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  21:03  6944  6745
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  21:13  6860  7769
 31 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  21:13  6860  5582
 32 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  21:16  6835  2293
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  21:30  6718  7131
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  21:36  6668  5993
 35 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  21:36  6668  2364
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:48  6568  5761
 37 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  22:20  6301  6102
 38 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  22:34  6184  5827
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  22:52  6034  5745
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  22:57  5992  6017
 41 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  23:07  5908  3757
 42 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  23:26  5750  2579
 43 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  24:33  5190  5407
 44 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:55  5007  4448
 45 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  25:01  4957  1513
 46 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  25:05  4923  4921
 47 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  25:17  4823  5186
 48 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  25:35  4673  3708
 49 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  25:47  4572  5173
 50 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:58  4481  3828
 51 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:12  4364  3008
 52 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  26:48  4063  3895
 53 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  27:28  3729  3251
 54 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  29:05  2919  3920
 55 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  29:23  2769  2590
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7367
#
3395     H21K                  25.09.2016 RVP = 6892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:49  7777  9689
  2 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  54:40  6457  6538
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:47  6442  6175
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:34  6203  5745
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:05  5865  6017
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:48  5769  5172
  7 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  60:25  5686  2420
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:09  5588  5737
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  61:37  5526  6041
 10 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  61:41  5517  4632
 11 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  62:51  5360   558
 12 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  64:48  5099  4294
 13 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  65:44  4974  1956
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  65:50  4961  2870
 15 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  65:59  4940  4593
 16 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  66:22  4889  2502
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:39  4851  3828
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  67:54  4684   220
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  68:16  4634  1482
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:54  4415  3680
 21 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  70:14  4371  4777
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  70:28  4340  5186
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  71:50  4156  3708
 24 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  74:15  3832  3537
 25 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  84:33  2452   255
 26 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  84:42  2432  3085
 27 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  86:10  2235   840
 28 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  97:44   685     0
 29 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 100:14   350   129
#
3395     H21L                  25.09.2016 RVP = 8058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  72:53  8394  8794
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  74:04  8269  8687
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  81:13  7511  7861
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  85:06  7100  7769
  5 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  85:07  7098  3710
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  85:52  7018  6616
  7 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  86:23  6964  5754
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  86:32  6948  7178
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  88:20  6757  6948
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  88:33  6734  6518
 11 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  90:44  6503  7131
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:57  6374  5042
 13 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  92:49  6282  4161
 14 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  93:11  6243  1247
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  93:28  6213  4901
 16 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  93:52  6171  5747
 17 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  94:59  6052  3590
 18 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  95:03  6045  5399
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  99:12  5606  2323
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 100:44  5443  6378
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:58  5419   654
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:22  5376  4794
 23 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 108:01  4672  4003
 24 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 116:16  3798  4047
 25 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 126:29  2715  1095
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3549
#
3396     H21                   25.09.2016 RVP = 6410  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  37:58  6484  6386
  2 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  38:14  6333  3902
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:02  6096  7916
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:22  5938  7295
  5 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  41:16  5538  5705
  6 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  45:04  4858  1390
  7 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  45:18  4734  4749
  8 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  58:10  2750  2798
  9 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  58:35  2638     0
 10 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  69:31  1036  2410
#
    
Akce