Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-10, Kategorie: Ženy

3031     D20A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8231  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:44  8812  8662
  2 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  47:47  8440  5013
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  47:50  8430  8229
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  49:10  8188  7532
  5 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  51:31  7761     0
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  52:01  7670  7233
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  52:05  7658  8415
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:54  7328  7008
  9 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  54:04  7298  8319
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  55:25  7053  6786
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:49  6798  7053
 12 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  57:10  6735  6542
 13 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  59:05  6386  6028
 14 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  60:16  6171  6469
 15 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  61:17  5987  7323
 16 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  76:05  3298  4464
 17 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:45     0   784
#
3031     D21A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9465  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:33 10094  9165
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:23  9724  9737
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:26  9714  8827
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  51:04  9384  7518
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  51:24  9317  9229
  6 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  51:37  9273 10000
  7 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  52:44  9048  6971
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  53:54  8812  9093
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  54:17  8735  8710
 10 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  54:41  8654  8932
 11 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:54  8611  9194
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  55:55  8406  8078
 13 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  57:50  8019  6544
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  58:03  7975  7349
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  58:19  7921  7499
 16 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  59:48  7622  6942
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  61:23  7303  7486
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  62:45  7027  8147
 19 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  64:26  6687  6998
 20 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  64:26  6687  6595
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  65:02  6566  8407
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:49  6408  4053
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  69:23  5688  5980
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  69:28  5672  4938
 25 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  69:35  5648  4605
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  70:09  5534  5679
 27 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  74:02  4750  4243
 28 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  75:36  4434  4838
 29 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  82:53  2965  5494
 30 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351   DISK     0  8115
#
3031     D20B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8145  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  46:49  8593  9077
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  47:41  8438  7641
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  48:00  8382  8569
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  50:19  7968  8025
  5 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  53:46  7353  7132
  6 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  54:48  7169  5026
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  56:29  6869  7290
  8 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  56:41  6833  7413
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:13  6738  7280
 10 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  59:36  6313  6877
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  62:47  5745  6450
 12 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  64:44  5398  5316
 13 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  68:02  4809  5710
 14 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  74:23  3677  4150
 15 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  92:09   508  1076
#
3031     D21B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9354  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:23  9877  9416
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  49:28  9662  9257
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  49:33  9646  9505
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  50:04  9543  9265
  5 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  50:51  9388  9149
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  52:33  9052  8811
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  52:37  9038  9059
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  53:24  8883  9327
  9 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  53:29  8867  8575
 10 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  53:29  8867  9178
 11 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  54:06  8745  4144
 12 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  54:35  8649  8688
 13 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  54:37  8642  7905
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  54:49  8603  8724
 15 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  57:54  7992  7891
 16 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  59:02  7768  2176
 17 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  59:42  7636  7483
 18 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  60:18  7517  7499
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  60:24  7497  7399
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  61:38  7253  9189
 21 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  61:59  7184  6664
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  62:05  7164  6183
 23 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  62:40  7049  6937
 24 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  62:51  7012  6545
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  63:38  6857  7472
 26 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  65:11  6550  6798
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:13  5950  6360
 28 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  70:51  5428  6193
 29 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  74:44  4659  6668
 30 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:46  4653  5849
 31 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  87:13  2188  4480
#
3031     D21C                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9405  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  47:32 10052  9772
  2 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  49:22  9686  9393
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:46  9606  9651
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:11  9522  8933
  5 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  50:37  9436  5748
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  52:36  9039  8498
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  53:23  8882  9276
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  53:54  8779  8712
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  55:41  8422  8279
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  55:42  8419  6810
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  56:13  8315  5382
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  57:16  8105  8356
 13 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  57:33  8048  4523
 14 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  58:22  7885  7117
 15 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:20  7692  7223
 16 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  59:36  7638  7970
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  59:56  7572  8496
 18 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  61:53  7181  6258
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  62:08  7131  7542
 20 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  62:43  7015  6850
 21 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:08  6931  6695
 22 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  65:48  6398  6849
 23 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  68:50  5791  5481
 24 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  69:20  5691  7333
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:58  5564  6140
 26 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  70:18  5497  5637
 27 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  70:34  5444  6256
 28 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  70:54  5377  7219
 29 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  84:56  2570  4339
 30 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451   DISK     0  5952
 31 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  4917
#
3032     D20A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 8608  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:41  9694  9077
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  58:33  9390  8662
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  58:57  9324  8569
  4 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  59:22  9256     0
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  59:33  9226  7641
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  63:06  8647  8319
  7 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  63:12  8631  5013
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  63:59  8503  7233
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  64:28  8425  8229
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  64:36  8403  8415
 11 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  65:03  8329  7532
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:31  8253  8025
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  65:57  8183  7132
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  66:00  8174  7290
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  68:38  7745  7413
 16 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  69:03  7677  5026
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  70:25  7454  7008
#
3032     D21A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9733  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  74:36 10737  7518
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  74:50 10704 10000
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  75:01 10678  9165
  4 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  76:43 10434  9737
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  76:59 10396  8933
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:59 10396  9416
  7 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  77:12 10365  9505
  8 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  78:12 10222  5748
  9 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  78:53 10124  9257
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  79:06 10093  9651
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  79:37 10019  9772
 12 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  80:25  9905  9276
 13 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  81:03  9814  9265
 14 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  81:29  9752  9093
 15 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  81:34  9740  9229
 16 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:37  9733  8827
 17 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  81:45  9714  6971
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  82:34  9597  8811
 19 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  83:20  9488  9059
 20 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  83:47  9423  9393
 21 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  89:56  8543  8498
 22 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  91:53  8264  9149
#
3032     D20B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7064  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  61:44  7678  7053
  2 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  63:53  7424  6877
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  64:25  7361  6786
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  65:08  7276  7280
  5 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  65:47  7199  6469
  6 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  67:52  6953  6542
  7 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  68:04  6929  7323
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  69:38  6744  6028
  9 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  71:23  6537  5316
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  72:06  6453  6450
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  80:39  5442  4464
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  83:49  5068  4150
 13 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  89:32  4392  1076
 14 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  97:42  3427   784
#
3032     D21B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9071  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  71:59  9685  8710
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  72:04  9674  6810
  3 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  73:29  9486  8932
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  74:42  9325  5382
  5 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  74:57  9292  4144
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:57  9292  9194
  7 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:27  9226  8078
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  79:03  8748  9327
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  79:37  8673  7117
 10 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  79:56  8631  8688
 11 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  80:23  8571  8356
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  80:34  8547  7349
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  81:10  8467  8575
 14 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  81:38  8406  7905
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  82:44  8260  8279
 16 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  83:06  8211  6942
 17 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  84:15  8059  9178
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:22  8043  8712
 19 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  85:51  7846  7499
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  85:52  7844  8724
 21 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  88:20  7517  6544
#
3032     D21C                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7807  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  61:24  8281  8147
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  62:33  8132  7223
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  64:00  7945  7891
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  65:42  7724  6695
  5 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  66:02  7681  7486
  6 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  66:36  7608  6850
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  66:39  7601  7970
  8 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  67:09  7536  7399
  9 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:36  7478  7472
 10 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:43  7463  6258
 11 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  67:51  7446  6664
 12 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  68:00  7426  6998
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  68:57  7303  6937
 14 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  69:48  7193  6545
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  70:25  7113  7542
 16 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  71:12  7011  2176
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  71:32  6968  6360
 18 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  72:39  6823  6595
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  73:02  6774  7333
 20 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  73:23  6728  5637
 21 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  73:41  6690  6193
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  75:06  6506  4053
 23 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  75:18  6480  6183
 24 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  75:37  6439  6849
 25 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  75:39  6435  4605
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:00  6389  5679
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  76:10  6368  5980
 28 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  77:51  6150  6140
 29 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:28  5940  5481
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  79:45  5903  6256
 31 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  81:03  5735  4243
 32 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  82:17  5575  4938
 33 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  87:34  4890  6798
 34 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572 103:17  2853  4838
 35 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658   DISK     0  7219
#
3032     D21D                  02.10.2016 RVP = 6213  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  53:35  7501  8115
  2 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  68:50  6029  6668
  3 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:30  5482  5849
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  75:53  5348  5952
  5 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  86:33  4318  4339
  6 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  90:33  3932  4480
  7 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  4917
#
3397     D21C                  08.10.2016 RVP = 6394  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:50  7139  7910
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  49:32  6813  8688
  3 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  62:39  5231  5574
  4 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:59  5190  3888
  5 Dušátková Lenka                PHK8557  67:03  4700  1614
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  67:09  4688  3553
  7 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  68:55  4475  2296
  8 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  70:39  4266  5771
  9 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  73:32  3918  4027
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:01  3136  3110
 11 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  4115
#
3397     D21D                  08.10.2016 RVP = 2479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  39:04  2736  3534
  2 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  44:19  2438   624
  3 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  47:24  2262  1438
  4 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  47:28  2258     0
  5 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  50:36  2080  2544
  6 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  53:49  1897  1922
  7 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  54:14  1874  2955
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  55:29  1803     0
  9 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  57:31  1687   614
 10 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  82:29   268   347
#
3398     D21                   09.10.2016 RVP = 2118  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  41:39  2248     0
  2 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  44:13  2126  1599
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  47:14  1982  2056
  4 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  52:06  1749  6937
  5 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  76:52   567     0
  6 Klimešová Lenka                KRE7501  95:32     0     0
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0   784
#
3398     D21K                  09.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  54:39     0     0
#
3399     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 6454  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  33:58  6882  5179
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  36:40  6403  7017
  3 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  38:30  6078  7499
  4 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  38:58  5995     0
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  39:52  5835  5151
  6 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  40:41  5690  4243
  7 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  41:45  5501  1576
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  42:05  5442  5254
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  44:58  4930  1655
 10 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  47:24  4499   694
 11 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  48:49  4247  2810
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  57:11  2763  7323
 13 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  57:46  2659  2213
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  68:49   699  2316
#
3400     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7695  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  42:22  7847   489
  2 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  42:46  7775     0
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  44:31  7464  8544
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  44:32  7461  4508
  5 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  45:51  7226  7910
  6 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  46:46  7063  7219
  7 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  48:49  6698  8319
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  49:18  6612  6066
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  49:29  6579  5174
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  49:33  6567  1169
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  53:36  5846  4445
 12 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  53:41  5831  3888
 13 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  54:05  5760  1569
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:15  5553  4732
 15 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  55:36  5490  2944
 16 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  56:59  5244  5574
 17 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  57:50  5093  6149
 18 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  58:02  5057  6484
 19 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  58:57  4894  1338
 20 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  59:51  4733  3122
 21 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  60:07  4686  3553
 22 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  60:49  4561  6075
 23 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  61:49  4383  5771
 24 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  63:37  4063  5613
 25 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  65:14  3775  4467
 26 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  84:26   356  4387
#
3400     D21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  43:48  3258  3534
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  43:56  3248  1966
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:40  3195  2955
  4 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  45:07  3162  2631
  5 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  45:21  3145  2283
  6 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  47:32  2985     0
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  47:53  2959  2544
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  48:14  2933  2772
  9 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  52:46  2601   614
 10 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  57:49  2231  2346
 11 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  65:50  1644  4277
 12 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  74:51   983   347
 13 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  78:56   684     0
#
3401     D21K                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  59:18  3360  6559
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  65:48  3052     0
  3 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  70:12  2844  4379
  4 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  94:28  1693  2896
  5 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  96:37  1592  1592
#
3401     D21L                  15.10.2016 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:58  5967  7148
  2 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  68:11  5950     0
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  78:25  5137  5489
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  79:06  5082  5635
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  80:42  4955  5710
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  85:34  4568   485
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  94:48  3834  4441
  8 Jandová Kateřina               OPI8751  95:43  3762     0
  9 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  97:24  3628   895
 10 Klimešová Lenka                KRE7501 118:37  1942     0
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255   DISK     0   991
#
3402     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 4956  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:56  5039  7333
  2 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  49:32  4980  5679
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:51  4848  5481
  4 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  55:24  4395  4619
  5 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  66:12  3320  1667
  6 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  69:42  2972  1076
  7 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392   DISK     0   841
  8 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751   DISK     0     0
#
3403     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7853  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  51:44  8687  9772
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  60:52  7448  7970
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  61:03  7423  8575
  4 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  63:53  7039  1460
  5 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  66:29  6686  6097
  6 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  73:03  5795  1121
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  74:13  5637  6849
  8 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  79:19  4945  4730
  9 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  81:46  4613  4339
 10 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751 106:14  1293  2393
 11 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 106:43  1228  2494
 12 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   DISK     0  4249
#
3403     D21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 263   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  61:39   278   420
  2 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352  62:00   276     0
  3 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  72:02   236   328
  4 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  92:02   155   304
  5 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 108:10    90   264
#
3404     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7492  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  47:47  7565  6971
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:21  7477  8933
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  48:38  7433  6810
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  53:10  6729  9327
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:55  6457  2231
  6 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  60:07  5650  1902
  7 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  60:41  5562  5398
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  75:00  3340  5178
  9 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  75:15  3301     0
 10 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  76:16  3143  2668
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  78:49  2747  5417
 12 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  81:45  2292  4672
 13 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:05  1929  2319
#
3404     D21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  32:08     0     0
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  48:07     0     0
  3 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  60:06     0     0
  4 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  65:07     0     0
#
3405     D21C                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7423  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:00  7494  9189
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:23  7420  6241
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  38:43  7356  8319
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  41:40  6785  1489
  5 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  43:09  6498  7219
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  43:24  6450  3888
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  44:23  6259  6066
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  44:42  6198  4445
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  45:39  6014  5174
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  46:48  5792  6097
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  47:35  5640  6075
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  48:00  5559  5772
 13 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  48:16  5508  2525
 14 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  50:00  5173  6149
 15 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  53:09  4563  3122
 16 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  53:11  4557  2944
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:10  3592  4732
 18 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  59:58  3244  3369
 19 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  63:03  2648  1685
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  65:59  2080   817
 21 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  66:42  1941  2296
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  81:36     0  2928
 23 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851   DISK     0  6798
#
3405     D21D                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3043  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  40:15  3206  3534
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  42:37  3037  2814
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:42  2888  2955
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  47:34  2682  3142
  5 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  48:14  2635   769
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:31  2543  2544
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  52:17  2345  2772
  8 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  52:18  2344  2283
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  53:32  2255  2346
 10 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  55:37  2106  1438
 11 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  60:39  1746   614
 12 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  62:34  1609  1922
 13 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  64:09  1495   903
 14 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  72:17   913     0
 15 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  76:59   577   347
 16 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051   DISK     0     0
#
3407     D21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  33:41  3454  6559
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  34:16  3347     0
  3 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  40:11  2778  4379
  4 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  41:10  2648  2896
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  46:27  2158   784
  6 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  59:22  1053  1592
#
3407     D21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:57  5843  7148
  2 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  57:16  5662  5635
  3 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  59:26  5401  5710
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  60:08  5285  2340
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  66:01  4676  5489
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  66:40  4571   485
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:43  3963  4441
  8 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  75:06  3705   895
  9 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  80:54  3138     0
 10 Jandová Kateřina               OPI8751  96:10  1721     0
#
3408     D20                   16.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  71:40     0     0
#
3408     D21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 4270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krticková Michaela             CHA7952  44:09  4525  3672
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  47:52  4187  4314
  3 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  48:52  4096     0
  4 Masínová Anna                  TJN0152  51:14  3881  1617
  5 Hanusová Petra                 STB8297  56:05  3440  2835
  6 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  56:37  3392  1302
  7 Saffková Zuzana                CHA5150  57:20  3327     0
  8 Sákrová Michaela               BOR8850  58:19  3237  5948
  9 Dolejsí Katerina               STB0199  59:02  3172  1741
 10 Sklíbová Mísa                  TJN0153  61:18  2966  1550
 11 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:33  2943  3672
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:38  2481    33
 13 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  69:29  2222   166
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  70:02  2172  3237
 15 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  71:21  2052     0
 16 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750  71:38  2026  3672
 17 Kucerková Romana               STB8196  73:34  1851  3742
 18 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  78:23  1413  2183
 19 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  79:47  1285  2480
 20 Matyásová Jana                 CHA7652  83:57   907   124
 21 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  84:40   841   100
 22 Sevcíková Alena                CHA5351  85:21   779   195
 23 Smetanová Alzbeta              CHA9450  87:15   607   249
 24 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550  88:50   463  1072
 25 Svorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  88:53   458     0
 26 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  89:17   422     0
 27 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  95:45     0     0
 28 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 103:21     0   307
 29 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951 114:41     0    27
 30 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 116:02     0     0
 31 Brezinová Michaela             CHA7751 121:08     0     0
 32 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 122:20     0     0
 33 Kasková Eva                    CHA4650 155:10     0     0
#
3408     D21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  41:04  7889  8688
  2 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:05  7528  4053
  3 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  43:35  7439  6668
  4 Kozinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:51  7212  6360
  5 Mateju Katerina                VLI8054  45:44  7054  1020
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  47:00  6827  8712
  7 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  48:11  6616  2160
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  48:14  6607  7117
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  49:18  6416  6501
 10 Sokolárová Sárka               TUR9999  49:49  6323  3123
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  50:34  6189  6908
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  54:41  5453  5557
 13 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  55:09  5369  6476
 14 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  56:57  5047  4115
 15 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  57:25  4963  4988
 16 Janecková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:00  3964  5371
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  63:29  3878  5970
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  63:42  3839  5744
 19 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852  72:37  2244  6422
 20 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:47  1498  2372
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:37   812  3110
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  99:27     0  2475
#
3409     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:30  8027  8827
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  43:45  7982  9505
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:16  7539  8234
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:51  7436  5254
  5 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  48:04  7221  1106
  6 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  49:16  7010  7025
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  52:04  6516     0
  8 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  52:55  6366  5655
  9 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  55:02  5992  5603
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  56:33  5725  4672
 11 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  57:55  5484  2009
 12 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  58:42  5346   503
 13 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  58:54  5311  2645
 14 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  58:58  5299  5053
 15 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  60:39  5002  5481
 16 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  70:42  3229  2319
 17 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  76:42  2171   529
#
3409     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  52:13     0     0
  2 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  81:16     0     0
#
3410     D21K                  22.10.2016 RVP = 2651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  50:59  2837  3699
  2 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  53:09  2733  1044
  3 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  60:22  2384  1709
  4 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  63:17  2243  4281
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  65:43  2125     0
  6 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  67:12  2053  1564
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  74:45  1688   362
  8 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  76:31  1603  2003
#
3410     D21L                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  54:28  8125  9149
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  54:41  8095  4327
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  58:19  7578  7290
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:55  7493  7365
  5 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  60:28  7273  1927
  6 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  61:11  7171  6183
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  62:40  6960  8712
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  62:52  6932  6937
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:33  6693  6388
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:36  6685  7148
 11 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  66:24  6430     0
 12 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  67:57  6209  5744
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:51  6081  7032
 14 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  70:27  5854  3708
 15 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  73:35  5409  4749
 16 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  73:53  5366  3640
 17 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  5077  3753
 18 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853  77:06  4909     0
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  79:43  4537  2734
 20 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  80:34  4416     0
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  80:57  4362   895
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  81:28  4289  5187
 23 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  84:32  3853  5101
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:03  2927  3110
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  91:27  2870  4441
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  92:16  2754  4732
 27 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  94:36  2422  2372
 28 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  1742  2928
 29 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 108:32   442  2475
 30 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750 130:55     0   759
 31 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950   DISK     0  3338
 32 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  4480
#
3411     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7611  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  49:11  7789  7854
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  50:57  7522  7571
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:57  7522  6066
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  51:14  7479  1169
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  53:45  7098  6695
  6 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  53:59  7063  4523
  7 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  54:30  6985  7499
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  55:40  6809  7910
  9 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  57:41  6504  7219
 10 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  59:57  6162  3553
 11 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  60:16  6114  5201
 12 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  61:11  5975  5574
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  62:01  5849  4445
#
3411     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 2220  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  54:37  2505  3534
  2 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  63:56  2175   972
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  69:26  1980  1966
  4 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  71:20  1913  2346
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  71:30  1907     0
  6 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  73:12  1847   614
  7 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  75:32  1764  2283
#
3412     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 4581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  33:16  4772  7499
  2 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  34:33  4603  1576
  3 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  36:19  4369  1077
  4 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  37:19  4238     0
  5 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  37:58  4152  3696
  6 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  40:18  3844  2038
  7 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  40:38  3800  4243
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  45:30  3157  4944
  9 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  2827  1494
 10 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  50:17  2526  2525
#
3413     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 3019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  45:01  3443  1884
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  55:31  2838  5328
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:35  2777  5891
  4 Matoušková Jana                SSU7951  59:18  2620   327
  5 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  70:04  1999  1667
#
3414     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8257  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  60:15  8525  9059
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  62:17  8256  7970
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:17  7991  8575
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  64:18  7988  4049
  5 Hojná Eliška                   SJH0052  70:07  7217     0
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:25  7045  6849
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:57  6709  6559
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  74:33  6629  8724
  9 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  74:37  6620  6958
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  76:08  6419  2944
 11 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  77:04  6295  6595
 12 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  78:59  6041  5178
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  78:59  6041  3529
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  82:06  5628  4619
 15 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:11  5087  6097
 16 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  87:31  4910  5872
 17 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  88:06  4832  4249
 18 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  90:20  4536  1121
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  91:56  4324  4730
 20 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  95:22  3869  3255
 21 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  97:40  3564  4339
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  99:53  3270  4134
 23 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751 104:24  2671  2393
 24 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:56  1274  2494
 25 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351   DISK     0  8811
#
3414     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 1103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  41:50  1142  3171
  2 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  42:33  1123   161
  3 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  45:38  1045   207
  4 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  47:11  1006   995
  5 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  47:33   996   530
  6 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  50:46   914   420
  7 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352  56:06   779     0
  8 Prášilová Mirka                TTR7451  65:42   534     0
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:17   519   401
 10 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  68:36   460   264
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  68:39   459   328
 12 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  70:40   408     0
 13 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   115
 14 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451   DISK     0  1091
#
3415     D21K                  23.10.2016 RVP = 3602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  27:32  3878  4314
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  30:51  3477  3753
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  31:04  3451  1302
  4 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  35:46  2883  1060
  5 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:13  2225  3723
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  41:38  2174  4036
  7 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  43:04  2001  2166
  8 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  45:30  1707  2058
  9 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  46:14  1619  2183
#
3415     D21L                  23.10.2016 RVP = 8137  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  28:55  8613  9093
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  30:15  8259  8675
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  32:58  7540  7891
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:12  7478  4053
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  33:48  7319  7571
  6 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  34:46  7063   686
  7 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  36:10  6692     0
  8 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  36:15  6670  5326
  9 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  36:27  6617  7456
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:34  6586   376
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:44  6542  6140
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  37:12  6418     0
 13 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  38:19  6122  7053
 14 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:31  6069  4672
 15 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  40:14  5614  6908
 16 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  40:15  5610  6668
 17 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  40:22  5579  5744
 18 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  41:17  5336  4115
 19 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  41:24  5305  4650
 20 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  41:43  5221     0
 21 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:44  5217  4625
 22 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:36  4987  2215
 23 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  42:43  4956  4944
 24 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  50:55  2784  1122
 25 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  54:00  1967  1072
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252   DISK     0  5557
#
3416     D21K                  23.10.2016 RVP = 703   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  36:42   745     0
  2 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  37:26   732  1470
  3 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  43:03   631  2003
  4 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  58:39   350    42
  5 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 100:53     0     0
#
3416     D21L                  23.10.2016 RVP = 7906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  32:01  8150  8264
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  33:12  7867  4327
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  33:54  7700  8712
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  33:59  7680  8115
  5 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  38:04  6703  2734
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  38:09  6683  7290
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:33  6587  7148
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:56  6495  7032
  9 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  39:59  6244  6183
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  40:10  6200  6388
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  41:46  5817  6937
 12 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853  42:36  5618     0
 13 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  42:49  5566  3149
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  43:02  5514  5101
 15 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  45:21  4960  4480
 16 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:55  4824  4749
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  46:33  4673  5187
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  46:45  4625  5212
 19 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  46:47  4617  2056
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:17  4497  5970
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:14  4270  4441
 22 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  48:32  4198   467
 23 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:45  4146  6256
 24 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  49:20  4007  4150
 25 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  49:20  4007  3640
 26 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  55:27  2543  1709
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  55:32  2523  3753
 28 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  55:48  2459   710
 29 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  56:39  2256  3806
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  56:39  2256  2372
 31 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:17  1387  2928
 32 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  60:26  1351   991
 33 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  60:28  1343  3943
 34 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:26  1111   759
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  62:04   960  3110
 36 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  66:43     0  1433
 37 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:44     0  2475
 38 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  75:40     0   362
 39 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  83:45     0   129
 40 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652   DISK     0  1330
 41 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051   DISK     0     0
#
3417     D21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 6329  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:17  6557  2231
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  54:04  6348  5254
  3 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  56:21  6082  7499
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  56:39  6047  7017
  5 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  58:32  5827  1902
  6 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  59:02  5769  4252
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  59:02  5769  6958
  8 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  61:18  5504  4917
  9 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  61:46  5450   226
 10 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  63:53  5203     0
 11 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  67:31  4779   503
 12 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  68:26  4672  4672
 13 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  81:16  3174  2316
 14 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  81:53  3102     0
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  7588
 16 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880   DISK     0  5398
#
3417     D21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 3333  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  43:03  3574  3313
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  46:42  3312   561
  3 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  49:30  3111  3197
  4 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  52:15  2914  4016
  5 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  61:04  2281   884
  6 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  75:10  1268  5253
#
3418     D21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 5886  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  38:10  5985  3652
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:58  5864  5655
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  39:20  5808  5891
  4 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  40:51  5578  2030
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  41:05  5543  6908
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  42:07  5386  5481
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  42:17  5361  5178
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  42:44  5293  2040
  9 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  43:46  5136  5494
 10 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  44:46  4985  4690
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  45:21  4896  4747
 12 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  48:18  4449  1302
 13 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  48:22  4439  1667
 14 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  51:24  3979  4387
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  51:38  3944  4619
 16 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  57:12  3100  2418
 17 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  59:51  2698   335
 18 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  62:17  2329     0
 19 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  79:50     0    26
#
3419     D21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 7795  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:16  8258  9772
  2 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  31:16  8016  8264
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:00  7112  4049
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  35:24  7015  7905
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:23  6534  2340
  6 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  37:38  6474  6096
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:43  6453  1330
  8 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  39:09  6106  6559
  9 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  39:57  5912  5856
 10 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  42:08  5383  3575
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  42:34  5278  6476
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:27  5064     0
 13 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  45:10  4649  5872
 14 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  45:29  4572  3529
 15 Fialová Zuzana                 TTR9051  46:22  4358     0
 16 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:32  4318  4730
 17 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:37  3086  4339
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:17   502  1876
 19 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:24   474  4249
 20 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  68:02     0  2896
 21 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  69:46     0  6097
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  62:32     0  1306
#
3419     D21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 2801  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  26:29  3437  6798
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  33:35  2857  3171
  3 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  42:46  2107   916
  4 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  45:47  1861   207
  5 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  46:39  1790  2691
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  56:57   948   401
  7 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  57:22   914   427
  8 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  62:25   502   264
  9 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0   304
#
3420     D21C                  29.10.2016 RVP = 5755  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:27  5869  5891
  2 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  55:54  5718  6908
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:18  5677  5655
  4 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  57:25  5561  4744
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  58:59  5399  5481
  6 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  62:11  5067  4690
  7 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  66:33  4615  4838
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  72:52  3961  4619
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2040
#
    
Akce