Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-11, Kategorie: Muži

3421     H21C                  05.11.2016 RVP = 8778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:14  9045  9088
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  31:27  8703  6285
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  31:52  8586  8928
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  33:15  8196  7650
  5 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  33:20  8173  9025
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  33:27  8140  4252
  7 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:08  7948  8899
  8 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  34:12  7929  5910
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  34:27  7858  7809
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  34:32  7835  7418
 11 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  34:38  7807  4899
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  34:50  7751  7912
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  34:57  7718  7862
 14 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:07  7671  7581
 15 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  35:17  7624  7374
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  36:02  7413  7783
 17 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  36:16  7347  7818
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:42  7225  7950
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  37:13  7080  5883
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  37:17  7061  7562
 21 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  37:33  6986     0
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  37:46  6925  6798
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  37:49  6911  7561
 24 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  38:01  6854  6375
 25 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:43  6657  6655
 26 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:47  6639  7088
 27 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  38:53  6610  2062
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:16  6503  6522
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  39:29  6442  7280
 30 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:42  6381  6111
 31 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  39:46  6362  7375
 32 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  40:18  6212  6487
 33 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:23  6188  7354
 34 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  40:36  6127  4716
 35 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:47  6076  4015
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  40:47  6076  6180
 37 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  41:06  5986  2677
 38 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:12  5958  7039
 39 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:13  5954  6072
 40 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:17  5935  5703
 41 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:39  5832  6798
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:41  5822  6440
 43 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:44  5808  4377
 44 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  41:45  5804  1935
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  41:52  5771  6149
 46 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  41:55  5757  2514
 47 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  41:58  5743  7254
 48 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  41:59  5738  5820
 49 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:07  5700  1596
 50 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  42:13  5672  2078
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  42:18  5649  5852
 52 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  42:21  5635  5963
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:21  5635  6281
 54 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  42:26  5611  5992
 55 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  42:38  5555  1996
 56 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:49  5503  5937
 57 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:13  5391  1738
 58 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  43:19  5363  4949
 59 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:21  5353  5934
 60 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  43:21  5353  1196
 61 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:45  5241  5942
 62 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  43:47  5231   964
 63 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:48  5226  6826
 64 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  43:56  5189  1443
 65 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:04  5151  5520
 66 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  44:24  5058  5378
 67 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  44:33  5015  5647
 68 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:36  5001  4909
 69 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:52  4926   932
 70 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  45:14  4823  3836
 71 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:25  4771  5662
 72 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  45:36  4720  5348
 73 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  45:49  4659  6763
 74 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:04  4588  5091
 75 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:07  4574  5926
 76 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  46:14  4541  2651
 77 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  46:16  4532  4531
 78 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  46:17  4527   949
 79 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:36  4438  5682
 80 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:39  4424  5140
 81 Komín David                    PGP7405  46:54  4354  4479
 82 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  48:22  3941  3546
 83 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:41  3852  4375
 84 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  49:00  3763  4799
 85 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  49:18  3678     0
 86 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:37  3589  1076
 87 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  49:38  3584  5098
 88 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  49:45  3552   904
 89 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  49:52  3519  2408
 90 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:13  3420  3395
 91 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  52:06  2890   415
 92 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  52:24  2806  4575
 93 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:41  2726  4292
 94 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:07  2604  3619
 95 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  53:20  2543  2284
 96 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  53:53  2388  3423
 97 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  54:13  2294  5582
 98 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  54:19  2266  2380
 99 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  54:21  2257   474
100 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:02  2064  2901
101 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  55:15  2003  2745
102 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  55:27  1947  1721
103 Koumar František               SJI9501  55:32  1924   206
104 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  57:09  1468  2790
105 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:36   497  1738
106 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  60:46   450   801
107 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  62:27     0   723
108 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  63:45     0  2162
109 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  63:46     0   598
110 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  65:46     0  1327
111 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  76:22     0     0
112 Setnička Karel                 SOB9300  79:20     0     0
113 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601   DISK     0  1835
114 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8194
115 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  7120
116 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601   DISK     0  4791
117 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600   DISK     0  6202
118 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  6307
119 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  3084
120 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    92
#
3421     H21D                  05.11.2016 RVP = 3317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  38:37  3496  1523
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  41:30  3262  2703
  3 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  42:22  3192  3288
  4 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  43:52  3070   437
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:25  3025  4090
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:57  2901  1749
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:13  2879  3764
  8 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  46:50  2829  1687
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:38  2439  2738
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  55:54  2092   346
 11 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  56:48  2019  1759
 12 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  59:45  1779   545
 13 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  61:32  1635   277
 14 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  77:24   346    55
 15 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 115:22     0    73
 16 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700   DISK     0   806
 17 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701   DISK     0   522
 18 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0   754
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802   DISK     0   298
#
3422     H21C                  05.11.2016 RVP = 8720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  61:53  9101  8849
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  65:47  8576  8136
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  66:28  8483  8560
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  69:40  8052  9112
  5 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  69:53  8023  4154
  6 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  71:41  7780  8943
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  71:42  7778  7154
  8 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  73:03  7596  3492
  9 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  74:51  7354  7470
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:57  7340  6297
 11 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  74:59  7336  6450
 12 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  75:40  7244  6987
 13 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  76:27  7138  6224
 14 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  76:47  7093  6588
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  79:15  6761  7895
 16 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  81:25  6469  6666
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  82:39  6303  4508
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  82:56  6265  5941
 19 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  85:43  5889  3117
 20 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  86:25  5795  1280
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  89:12  5420  1665
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  98:44  4135  4376
 23 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 100:19  3922  2433
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 103:34  3484  4573
 25 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 114:08  2060   604
#
3422     H21D                  05.11.2016 RVP = 2050  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  57:00  2156   994
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:10  2014  1723
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  62:12  1979  3015
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  65:21  1872  3019
  5 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  69:18  1737   595
  6 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:25  1665  1016
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  72:50  1617  1477
#
    
Akce