Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2017-06, Kategorie: Muži

3493     H20A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8470  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  25:15  9441  8622
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  27:13  8778  7917
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:24  8716  4940
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  28:04  8491  5751
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  28:14  8435  8378
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  28:24  8378  4934
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:29  8350  7237
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  28:43  8272  8154
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  29:04  8154  4589
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  29:19  8069  8584
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  29:27  8024  7728
 12 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  30:07  7800  7224
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  30:08  7794  8169
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  30:20  7726  8596
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  31:12  7434  5340
 16 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  31:32  7322     0
 17 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  31:36  7299  5125
 18 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  32:39  6945  4390
 19 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  33:38  6614  6872
 20 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  34:40  6265  5927
 21 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:58  5827  6951
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:09  5765  5339
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:55  5506  7115
 24 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:35  5282  7829
 25 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:35  4607  6174
 26 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  40:31  4292  7252
 27 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:15  3708  5856
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  43:18  3354  5600
 29 Michek David                   TJN9802  46:26  2297  6621
 30 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  8464
#
3493     H20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  30:38  5263  5022
  2 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  31:59  5047  2714
  3 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  32:49  4914  5491
  4 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  33:45  4766  3640
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  36:58  4252  4224
  6 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  38:48  3960   392
  7 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  38:51  3952  5363
  8 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  41:27  3537  3146
  9 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  43:20  3237  3838
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  45:43  2856   585
 11 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  46:34  2721  3611
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  49:04  2322  2403
 13 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  54:57  1383   469
 14 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:43   304   960
 15 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  78:06     0    71
 16 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804   DISK     0  4716
#
3493     H21E                  03.06.2017 RVP = 9232  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:45 10059  9593
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:52  9778  9140
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:53  9522  8853
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:57  9505  8858
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:04  9475  5892
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  9433  9187
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:50  9030  8356
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:05  8967  8843
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:10  8946  8792
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:14  8929  8515
 11 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:39  8824  8785
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:10  8694  9096
 13 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:15  8673  9055
 14 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  43:22  8644  8871
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:23  8640  8851
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:26  8627  8748
 17 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:29  8614  8603
 18 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:47  8539  8455
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  8379  8768
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:33  8346  8470
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  44:38  8325  8841
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:40  8316  9104
 23 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:06  8207  8824
 24 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:27  8119  8474
 25 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  45:28  8115  8315
 26 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:13  7926  8836
 27 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:42  7804  3180
 28 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  47:52  7510  8793
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  48:01  7472  8897
 30 Procházka David                LPU9113  48:25  7371  8915
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:48  7274  8217
 32 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  48:57  7237  8953
 33 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  49:07  7195  8469
 34 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  50:09  6934  9137
 35 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  52:09  6430  8996
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8960
 37 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8640
 38 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  9340
 39 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8880
#
3493     H21A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8389  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  37:38  9020  6182
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8954  8178
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:59  8705  8287
  4 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  39:15  8643  8426
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:28  8593  8263
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:46  8523  8066
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  39:54  8492  8561
  8 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  40:40  8313  8014
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:45  8294  7377
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:48  8282  8326
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:56  8251  7632
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:00  8235  7960
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:09  8200  8197
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:16  8173  8235
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  41:48  8049  7691
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:50  8041  7532
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:59  8006  7835
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:00  8002  7730
 19 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  42:12  7956  8206
 20 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:15  7944  5827
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:16  7940  8196
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:21  7921  7559
 23 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:22  7917  8347
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:37  7859  7312
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:53  7797  7375
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  42:54  7793  7661
 27 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:14  7715  7780
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:14  7715  8217
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  43:24  7676  7786
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:29  7657  7944
 31 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:37  7626  8091
 32 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:40  7614  7623
 33 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:44  7599  7733
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:52  7568  7454
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:57  7548  7662
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:00  7537  8183
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  44:01  7533  4322
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:04  7521  7015
 39 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  44:08  7506  7621
 40 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:12  7490  7799
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:21  7455  7318
 42 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  44:35  7401  7510
 43 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  44:38  7389  7197
 44 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:42  7374  8202
 45 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:45  7362  7515
 46 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  44:52  7335  7802
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:07  7276  8045
 48 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:14  7249  7461
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:21  7222  7693
 50 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  45:33  7176  7503
 51 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:39  7152  8080
 52 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  45:45  7129  7854
 53 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:56  7086  7568
 54 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:32  6947  7244
 55 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  46:49  6881  7107
 56 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:10  6799  7168
 57 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  47:18  6768  7081
 58 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:07  6578  7341
 59 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  48:31  6485  3398
 60 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  49:24  6279  6882
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:47  6189  7416
 62 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:00  5906  8258
 63 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:43  5739  7186
 64 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  52:16  5611  7434
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  52:48  5487  7301
 66 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:08  5409  7327
 67 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  54:29  5095  6998
 68 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  56:01  4738  7664
 69 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  56:15  4683  8159
 70 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  59:02  4035  7092
 71 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7004
#
3493     H21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 7366  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  37:34  7920  6354
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  38:02  7825  4188
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  38:45  7678  7410
  4 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:25  7541  6883
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:46  7470  7559
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:31  7316  6507
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:45  7268  6780
  8 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:12  7176  6639
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:57  7023  6849
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:04  6999  7434
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  42:07  6988  7083
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:09  6982  7124
 13 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  42:39  6879  6081
 14 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  42:47  6852  6684
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:59  6811  6905
 16 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  43:13  6763  2209
 17 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  43:24  6726  7190
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  43:33  6695  7236
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:35  6688  5948
 20 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:51  6633  4677
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:57  6613  6216
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:01  6599  6118
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:08  6575  7013
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  44:34  6487  6284
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:35  6483  6001
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:59  6401  6128
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:00  6398  6932
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:02  6391  7067
 29 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:12  6357  5904
 30 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  45:13  6353  7047
 31 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:19  6333  6848
 32 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  45:24  6316  7106
 33 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:29  6299  6837
 34 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:20  6125  6653
 35 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:27  6101  6907
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  46:43  6046  6255
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  47:20  5920  6556
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  47:20  5920  5496
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:23  5910  6810
 40 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:30  5886  6820
 41 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  47:31  5882  6456
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:49  5821  7053
 43 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  48:08  5756  6094
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:20  5715  5948
 45 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:24  5701  6871
 46 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  48:41  5643  5961
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:08  5551  5917
 48 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:08  5551  5468
 49 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:30  5476  5645
 50 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:21  5302  6865
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:41  5234  6219
 52 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:10  5135  3817
 53 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  51:13  5124  6824
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  52:48  4800  6090
 55 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:44  4609  5017
 56 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:14  4506  5221
 57 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  54:43  4407  6253
 58 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  55:11  4312  5482
 59 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  56:31  4039  5257
 60 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:49  3977  6578
 61 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  57:22  3865  4925
 62 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  59:12  3489  5200
 63 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:05  2694  5944
 64 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  71:35   952  6038
 65 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  80:48     0  5651
 66 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007   DISK     0  6325
 67 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401   DISK     0  6173
 68 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402   DISK     0  6558
#
3493     H21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5950  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  35:21  6737     0
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:41  6349  7785
  3 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:47  5834  5721
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:51  5823  6045
  5 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:41  5019  4685
  6 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  46:17  4920  3474
  7 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:56  4812  5205
  8 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  47:43  4681  2023
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:15  4593  3786
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:17  4587  4346
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  4535  1548
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  49:50  4330  4494
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:03  4293  4366
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  50:39  4194  2678
 15 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:58  4141  4771
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:00  4136  4389
 17 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:54  3986  4280
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  52:04  3958  3765
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:09  3778  4993
 20 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  54:51  3496  1627
 21 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  56:28  3227  3753
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:25  3069  3630
 23 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:53  2991  4878
 24 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  58:21  2914  4486
 25 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  59:54  2656  3537
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:42  2523  2564
 27 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  61:09  2448  1664
 28 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:44  2351  2578
 29 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:04  2130  3465
 30 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:29  1728  3142
 31 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  69:45  1019     0
 32 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  77:01     0  2174
 33 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  83:26     0   661
 34 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300   DISK     0  1649
#
3594     H21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5726  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  72:05  6092  6469
  2 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:39  5966  7779
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:37  5807  3391
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:07  5686  4708
  5 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  77:20  5669  4904
  6 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  80:36  5405  4770
  7 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  83:17  5188  2883
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  86:00  4969  4557
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  87:56  4813  1846
 10 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  88:06  4800  2550
 11 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  89:23  4696  2685
 12 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  90:04  4641     0
 13 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 107:25  3240  2692
 14 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 114:23  2678   408
 15 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 114:56  2634  1793
#
3594     H20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  89:51     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 115:49     0     0
  3 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801 142:21     0     0
#
3594     H21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 7769  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  91:06  8430  7884
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  92:45  8290  7751
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 101:49  7520  8094
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:13  7486  7075
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 102:23  7472  7834
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 103:39  7365  7039
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800 106:53  7090  3042
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:25  6960  7283
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 111:38  6687  6761
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 111:57  6661  6912
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 114:03  6482  6704
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 116:57  6236  5325
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 117:12  6215  4413
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 117:22  6201  6896
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 119:53  5987  6380
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 132:26  4922  1132
 17 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 133:17  4850  5369
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 164:20  2216  4626
 19 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 195:20     0  3831
 20 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7461
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0   214
 22 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6291
#
3494     H20A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8529  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  64:45  9389  7237
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  67:31  9017  8622
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  69:46  8715  5751
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  70:36  8603  4589
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  71:12  8523  4934
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  72:11  8391  8584
  7 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  72:17  8378  4940
  8 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  72:34  8339  8596
  9 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  73:45  8181  7917
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  75:09  7993  8378
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  76:06  7865  7728
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  77:33  7671  6872
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  78:11  7585  8464
 14 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  78:11  7585  5125
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  81:19  7165  8169
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  82:06  7060  8154
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:58  6675  7829
 18 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  85:31  6601  7252
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  85:56  6545  7115
 20 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  86:26  6478  4390
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  88:37  6185  5339
 22 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  90:09  5979  5340
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  91:49  5755  7224
 24 Michek David                   TJN9802  93:51  5482  6621
 25 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 102:03  4382  5856
 26 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 105:22  3936  6951
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 109:18  3408  5600
 28 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801   DISK     0  5927
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6174
#
3494     H20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  76:09  5354  5491
  2 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  82:10  4975  3640
  3 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  83:25  4896  2714
  4 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  88:46  4559  5363
  5 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  89:15  4529   960
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  90:40  4439  4224
  7 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  90:47  4432  3611
  8 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 100:41  3809  2403
  9 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 106:05  3468  5022
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800 106:07  3466   585
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 108:52  3293  3838
 12 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 116:06  2838  3146
#
3494     H21A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8548  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  81:18  9226  8843
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:59  9041  7852
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  84:08  8916  8287
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  84:34  8868  8561
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  85:07  8808  8217
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:50  8620  8235
  7 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  86:54  8613  4322
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  87:13  8578  7410
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  87:22  8562  8515
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  87:36  8536  8474
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  87:38  8533  8196
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:46  8299  8197
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  90:42  8197  8258
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  91:39  8093  5827
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  92:47  7969  7236
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  93:11  7925  7691
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  93:16  7916  8183
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:27  7896  7375
 19 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  93:42  7869  7632
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:49  7856  7854
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  94:00  7836  8347
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  94:07  7823  7081
 23 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  94:43  7758  7434
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:49  7747  8326
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  94:51  7743  7960
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  94:54  7737  7786
 27 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:55  7736  7015
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  95:25  7681  7623
 29 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  95:36  7661  7510
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  96:11  7597  7664
 31 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  96:23  7575  6894
 32 Král Václav                    SSU8243  96:51  7524  7733
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  96:54  7519  7107
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:56  7515  7503
 35 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:57  7513  7944
 36 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  97:24  7464  7454
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  97:27  7458  7092
 38 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  97:44  7427  7004
 39 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  97:48  7420  7559
 40 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  97:58  7402  7461
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  98:46  7314  7568
 42 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  99:15  7261  7802
 43 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  99:24  7245  7730
 44 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  99:39  7218  7197
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 100:07  7167  6932
 46 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 100:36  7114  3398
 47 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:52  7085  7168
 48 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:02  7066  7416
 49 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 101:50  6979  7013
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:31  6904  7053
 51 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 103:04  6844  7341
 52 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 103:34  6789  7661
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 108:26  6257  7301
 54 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 109:42  6118  7662
 55 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 109:58  6089  7318
 56 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 113:19  5722  6882
 57 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:55  5547  7327
 58 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 155:45  1079  7606
 59 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8080
 60 Hepner David                   SHK7601   DISK     0  8178
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801   DISK     0  7083
 62 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8159
 63 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402   DISK     0  7559
 64 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7621
#
3494     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  76:30  8508  8455
  2 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  77:21  8415  6354
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:04  8337  8858
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:57  8241  8091
  5 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  80:31  8070  7106
  6 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  84:12  7669  6558
  7 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  84:15  7664  4188
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  85:01  7580  6507
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  86:18  7441  6578
 10 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  86:19  7439  6456
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  86:33  7413  6837
 12 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  88:50  7165  6284
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  88:53  7159  6045
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  88:53  7159  7124
 15 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  89:17  7116  4677
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:12  7016  6849
 17 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:44  6849  6001
 18 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  91:52  6834  2209
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:07  6807  5496
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:18  6787  6653
 21 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:02  6707  5257
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  93:08  6696  6848
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  93:43  6633  6883
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  94:06  6591  6219
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  94:25  6556  6871
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  94:55  6502  7190
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  95:13  6469  6128
 28 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  95:23  6451  5645
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  97:04  6268  6684
 30 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  97:28  6224  6810
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  97:36  6210  6794
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  97:51  6182  5651
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  98:47  6081  6325
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:03  6052  6216
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 100:05  5939  1823
 36 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 101:02  5836  5629
 37 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:31  5783  6780
 38 Pustai David                   TJN9301 101:34  5778  4366
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:20  5694  6998
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 102:25  5685  6865
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 103:45  5540  6118
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 104:35  5449  4993
 43 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 104:40  5440  5221
 44 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:17  5373  6253
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 105:56  5302  5205
 46 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 106:14  5269  6255
 47 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 106:35  5231  1548
 48 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:09  5170  5948
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 107:46  5102  4771
 50 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:35  4904  4878
 51 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 110:33  4799  3474
 52 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 111:10  4732  5468
 53 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 112:51  4549  4494
 54 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 119:39  3808  5917
 55 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 120:39  3699  3602
 56 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:08  3646  4389
 57 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 132:17  2432  3753
 58 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 141:24  1439  2564
 59 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 154:47     0  1649
 60 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  6289
 61 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702   DISK     0  1627
#
3494     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5438  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  69:01  5867  1629
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:34  5740  7434
  3 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:15  5684   788
  4 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  78:09  5118  4571
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  79:17  5025  5948
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:56  3824  5008
  7 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  96:20  3627  4227
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 100:35  3278  2678
  9 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 101:58  3165  3537
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 115:13  2078  3465
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  4685
#
3494     H21E                  04.06.2017 RVP = 9273  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  88:56 10169  5892
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  92:05  9833  9593
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  95:20  9486  6182
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:36  9457  9340
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  95:58  9418  8897
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  96:20  9379  8915
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  96:37  9349  9140
  8 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  99:59  8990  9187
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  99:59  8990  9055
 10 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 100:14  8963  9096
 11 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 100:37  8922  8841
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 100:40  8917  8880
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 101:32  8824  8014
 14 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 102:28  8725  8792
 15 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:11  8542  8469
 16 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:24  8518  8785
 17 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 105:14  8430  8470
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 105:28  8405  8356
 19 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644 106:50  8259  3180
 20 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 108:08  8120  8824
 21 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 109:13  8005  8871
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 109:17  7997  9104
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 110:52  7828  8793
 24 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 111:01  7812  8426
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 111:58  7711  8263
 26 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 113:48  7515  8996
 27 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:19  7460  8953
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 114:27  7446  8277
 29 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:44  7096  8853
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8960
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8217
 32 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  8315
 33 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9186
 34 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8836
 35 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8851
 36 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  9137
#
3595     H20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  45:56     0     0
  2 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  60:39     0     0
#
3595     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7902  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:15  8382  7751
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:44  8292  8094
  3 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:24  7981  6761
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:53  7891  7834
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:29  7779  7039
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  47:57  7506  7075
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  48:11  7463  2073
  8 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  48:31  7401  7919
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  49:11  7277  7283
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  49:46  7168  6912
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:17  7072  4413
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  51:23  6867  7884
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  51:37  6823  6469
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  51:49  6786  3042
 15 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  51:55  6768  5369
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:12  6342  5325
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:14  5964  6312
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:45  5681  4557
 19 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  57:59  5638  1132
 20 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  58:59  5451     0
 21 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  59:16  5399  6704
 22 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  61:09  5048  4770
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  65:22  4263  4708
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  69:00  3586  2187
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  75:52  2307  7779
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  76:50  2127   214
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:51  1752  4626
 28 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001   DISK     0  6896
#
3595     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3042  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  51:16  3370  3391
  2 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  54:25  3188  1846
  3 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:51  2932  2685
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  59:54  2872  2883
  5 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  60:22  2845     0
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  62:07  2744  4404
  7 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  66:50  2472  1604
  8 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  68:28  2378   408
#
3280     H20A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 8095  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  24:36  8529  4940
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  24:51  8445  7917
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  25:20  8282  5751
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  25:30  8225  8622
  5 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  26:00  8056  5125
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  26:52  7764  8378
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  27:14  7640  7829
  8 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  27:48  7449  4390
  9 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  28:08  7336  2073
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  29:32  6863  6621
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  30:10  6649  7728
 12 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  32:04  6008  6174
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  32:15  5946  2049
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  32:29  5867  5339
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  33:09  5642  7252
 16 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  34:54  5051  5022
 17 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  35:23  4888  5927
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  36:25  4539  5856
 19 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  36:50  4398   392
 20 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  37:42  4105  4770
 21 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  37:45  4088  2714
 22 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  42:49  2377  3146
#
3280     H21A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9340  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:09  9909 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  31:27  9817  9189
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:46  9415  5892
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:52  9079  9104
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:58  9048  8841
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:08  8997  9055
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:33  8870  9351
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  34:51  8778  8074
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  35:18  8641  8858
 10 Kolovský František             LPM9202  35:45  8503  8897
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:47  8493  8014
 12 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  36:12  8366  8258
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  36:16  8345  8785
 14 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:39  8228  8960
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:44  8203  8347
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:10  8070  8196
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  37:47  7882  7875
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:54  7846  8515
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:00  7816  8469
 20 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:36  7632  8315
 21 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:07  7474  7075
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  39:16  7428  7283
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  39:29  7362  7107
 24 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  39:39  7311  7532
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  40:01  7199  7854
 26 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:08  7164  8091
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:01  6894  7733
 28 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:12  6838  8206
 29 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  41:19  6802  7190
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  41:29  6751  7461
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  41:56  6614  4402
 32 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:09  6547  7416
 33 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  43:10  6237  7661
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:11  6232  7523
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:57  5997  7606
 36 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:22  5870  7312
 37 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:20  5575  7341
 38 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:26  5544  6882
 39 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  49:57  4164  7779
#
3280     H20B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 8393  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  23:12  9034  7237
  2 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  24:23  8604     0
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  24:32  8550  8584
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  24:40  8501  8154
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  24:53  8422  8596
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  24:56  8404  4934
  7 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  25:46  8102  1612
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  26:40  7775  8464
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  26:47  7733  8169
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  26:49  7720  7421
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  27:16  7557  4589
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  28:04  7267  6872
 13 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  28:24  7146  6120
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  28:25  7139  7115
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:56  6952  7224
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  29:03  6909  5340
 17 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  29:09  6873  6276
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  31:02  6189  4716
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  31:33  6002  5600
 20 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  32:16  5741  3678
 21 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  36:27  4222  3682
 22 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  37:10  3962  3838
 23 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  38:19  3545  3611
 24 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  44:14  1396  5363
#
3280     H21B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9348  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  30:34  9989  9693
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  31:34  9679  9261
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:09  9499  9140
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  32:20  9442  9559
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:22  9122  8470
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  33:25  9107  8836
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:08  8885  8871
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  34:16  8844  9088
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:41  8715  8768
 10 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  35:19  8519  4230
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  35:57  8323  6354
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  36:14  8236  7375
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  36:15  8230  8853
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:15  8230  8073
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  36:21  8199  8561
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:31  7839  8159
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  37:52  7730  8940
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:53  7725  8326
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  38:11  7632  7623
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:12  7627  8748
 21 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:14  7617  8235
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:21  7581  7834
 23 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  38:48  7442  7691
 24 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:24  7256  7454
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:11  7014  7318
 26 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:39  6869  8202
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:00  6761  7664
 28 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:09  6715  7503
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:40  6555  7532
 30 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:44  6534  7092
 31 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:23  6333  7799
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:37  6261  6790
 33 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:47  6209  7290
 34 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:54  6173  7124
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:47  5900  7219
 36 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:46  5596  7944
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:32  5049  7301
 38 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8263
 39 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203   DISK     0  8429
#
3280     H21C                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9397  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:04  9981  9971
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  31:56  9714  9593
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:14  9622  9286
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  33:41  9176  8915
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:08  9037  8824
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8955  8843
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  34:25  8950  8464
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:06  8739  9137
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:09  8724  8880
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  35:12  8709  8455
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  35:17  8683  7632
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8534  8178
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:14  8391  8009
 14 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:36  8278  8996
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  8134  8492
 16 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  37:17  8067  3180
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  37:41  7944  7621
 18 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:32  7683  8783
 19 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  38:33  7677  7377
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:42  7631  8045
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:43  7626  7568
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:46  7611  8640
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  38:49  7595  7197
 24 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:16  7457  7244
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  39:17  7452  7168
 26 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  39:53  7267  6488
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:05  7205  8277
 28 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:08  7190  8096
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:16  7149  8318
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:45  7000  7510
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  6918  8217
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  42:02  6605  7327
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:10  6564  7004
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:04  6287  7919
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:13  6241  7835
 36 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  45:31  5533  7495
 37 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:39  5492  5961
 38 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:11  5327  7690
#
3280     H21D                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9152  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:01  9747  9096
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  32:39  9564  8792
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  33:45  9244  5801
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  33:48  9230  9187
  5 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  33:55  9196  8851
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:15  9099  9340
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  34:28  9037  8287
  8 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:34  9008  9186
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:27  8751  8463
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:41  8684  8793
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  35:55  8616  8610
 12 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  36:01  8587  8039
 13 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:05  8567  8953
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:31  8442  8217
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:34  8427  8022
 16 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  36:43  8384  8183
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:53  8335  8454
 18 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  37:33  8142  8873
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:43  8094  8474
 20 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  38:00  8011  8094
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:03  7997  7375
 22 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:21  7910  7236
 23 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:23  7900  7435
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:53  7755  7559
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:02  7712  7884
 26 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:08  7682  4677
 27 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  39:09  7678  7786
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:20  7624  6883
 29 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:58  7441  7616
 30 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:26  7305  6912
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:08  6812  7802
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:17  6769  7154
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:41  6652  7515
 34 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:35  6391  7660
 35 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  44:07  6237  7317
 36 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:05  5956  7740
 37 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:48  5458  7461
 38 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:00  4820  7186
#
3281     H20A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8529  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:13  9808  7237
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:54  9274  4934
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  30:34  9063  8584
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  32:06  8576  8596
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:29  8454  8378
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  32:37  8412  8622
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  32:38  8407  8464
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  32:45  8370  7917
  9 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  34:41  7756  1612
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  34:58  7666  5751
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  36:56  7042  5125
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  36:59  7026  7829
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  36:59  7026  8154
 14 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  40:57  5767  4390
 15 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  47:27  3704     0
#
3281     H21A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9763  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  40:35 10899 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:16 10721  9559
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  41:44 10599  9693
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:17 10456  5892
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  42:19 10447  9189
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  42:35 10377  9261
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44 10338  9971
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  43:21 10178  9088
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:16  9939  9187
 10 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  44:20  9921  5801
 11 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:49  9795  9104
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:00  9747  9140
 13 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  45:16  9678  9593
 14 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  45:46  9548  9137
 15 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  46:16  9417  8871
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:19  9404  8915
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  46:28  9365  9186
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  46:37  9326  9340
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:45  9291  9055
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:59  9230  8851
 21 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  47:11  9178  9286
 22 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  47:13  9170  8843
 23 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  48:14  8904  9351
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:42  8783  9096
 25 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  49:29  8579  8841
 26 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:40  8270  8287
 27 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  51:04  8166  8464
 28 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  51:59  7927  8824
 29 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  55:41  6962  8074
 30 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  57:34  6471  8836
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:52  5872  8470
#
3281     H20B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7559  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  27:29  8718  7421
  2 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  31:11  7735  6872
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  31:45  7584  7224
  4 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:42  7331  8169
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  33:16  7181  6276
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  33:16  7181  7115
  7 Mikel David                    TZL9703  33:47  7043  7728
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  34:42  6800  2073
  9 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  35:33  6574  6120
 10 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  35:47  6512  5340
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  35:53  6485  4589
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  36:00  6454  2049
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  37:29  6060  5022
 14 Michek David                   TJN9802  37:53  5953  6621
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  38:08  5887  7252
 16 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  40:03  5377  5339
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6174
#
3281     H21B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8937  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:16  9796  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:07  9365  8785
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:34  9260  8858
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  41:58  9167  8853
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:02  9151  8880
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:31  9038  8960
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:39  9007  8953
  8 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:55  8945  8610
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  43:20  8848  8014
 10 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  43:58  8700  8073
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  44:08  8662  8463
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:33  8565  8768
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:19  8386  8492
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:30  8343  8455
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:47  8277  8159
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:54  8250  8039
 17 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:10  8188  3180
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  47:18  7924  7632
 19 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  47:19  7920  8183
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:52  7792  8996
 21 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  48:00  7761  4230
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:28  7652  8561
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:40  7605  8178
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:45  7586  8347
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:47  7578  8217
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:31  7407  8793
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  49:54  7318  7375
 28 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  50:51  7096  8022
 29 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:04  7046  8258
 30 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  51:04  7046  8009
#
3281     H20C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5503  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  33:34  6104  5927
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  36:41  5607  5856
  3 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  37:37  5459  5600
  4 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  37:54  5414  3678
  5 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  39:52  5101  4716
  6 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  41:33  4833  2714
  7 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  45:43  4170  5363
  8 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  46:53  3984  4770
  9 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  51:13  3294  3838
 10 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  51:19  3278   392
 11 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  56:59  2376  3611
 12 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  63:46  1296  3146
#
3281     H21C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8797  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  40:48  9352  7621
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:10  9052  8873
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:13  9041  8748
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:20  9016  8515
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  42:39  8946  8326
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  43:10  8833  7691
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:14  8819  8196
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:18  8804  8315
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:37  8735  8474
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:12  8607  8454
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:24  8563  8094
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:20  8358  7283
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  45:34  8307  7377
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  45:36  8300  7875
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:39  8289  7834
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  45:49  8252  7559
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:52  8241  7075
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:57  8223  8045
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:22  8132  8783
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:59  7996  7454
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:01  7989  8469
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:05  7755  7854
 23 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  48:20  7700  7623
 24 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  48:57  7565  7197
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:05  7536  7375
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  49:16  7496  7532
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:21  7478  7168
 28 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:29  7448  7435
 29 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  49:37  7419  8940
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:25  7244  8640
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:55  7134  7568
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:25  7024  7318
 33 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:29  7010  4677
 34 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:51  6929  7236
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  53:34  6553  7884
 36 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  55:33  6118  7244
 37 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  57:00  5800  7107
#
3281     H21D                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8301  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:21  8720  7664
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:34  8466  8217
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  41:46  8215  6790
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:28  8069  8096
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:34  8048  8263
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:34  8048  7799
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:48  7999  7532
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:52  7986  6912
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  42:52  7986  8318
 10 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:57  7968  7290
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:58  7965  7616
 12 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:46  7798  8091
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:47  7794  7944
 14 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:49  7787  8202
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:53  7773  7510
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:34  7631  7416
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:45  7592  7503
 18 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  44:48  7582  4402
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  45:01  7537  7802
 20 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  45:36  7415  8429
 21 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  45:54  7352  7092
 22 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:25  7245  7495
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:31  7224  7301
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:36  7206  7515
 25 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  46:43  7182  7190
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:06  7102  7660
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:43  6973  7835
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:01  6911  8277
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:29  6813  7341
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:35  6792  7690
 31 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  48:56  6719  7317
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:58  6712  7327
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  49:23  6625  7004
 34 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  49:29  6604  8206
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  49:48  6538  6883
 36 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  50:14  6448  6488
 37 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:29  6396  7219
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  50:52  6316  7124
 39 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  51:27  6194  7606
 40 Král Václav                    SSU8243  51:39  6152  7733
 41 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:49  6117  7186
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  52:26  5989  7312
 43 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  52:32  5968  7740
 44 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:08  5842  7661
 45 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  55:57  5255  5961
 46 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  56:26  5154  7461
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5133  7154
 48 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  59:05  4600  7919
 49 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  61:04  4186  7523
 50 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  62:18  3929  6882
 51 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  67:18  2885  7779
#
3596     H20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4801  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  58:38  5475  3106
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  63:34  5096  6951
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  72:29  4410  3611
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  73:08  4359  4716
  5 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  75:05  4209  5022
  6 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  76:10  4126  3640
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  84:04  3518  3146
  8 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  84:43  3468   585
  9 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  88:34  3172   469
 10 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  94:09  2742  2403
 11 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  99:18  2346  3678
 12 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802   DISK     0  1909
#
3596     H21A                  17.06.2017 RVP = 8793  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  73:21  9365  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  74:27  9231  8785
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  77:41  8838  8515
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  77:50  8820  8561
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  77:52  8816  8880
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  78:27  8745  8474
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  78:44  8710  7852
  8 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  79:32  8613  8096
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:16  8524  8843
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  81:52  8329  7221
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  82:17  8278  8326
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  82:27  8258  8009
 13 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  83:03  8185  5807
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  83:29  8132  7375
 15 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  83:43  8104  7107
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  84:24  8021  8217
 17 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  84:25  8019  7106
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:37  7873  7318
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:41  7865  7623
 20 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  85:46  7855  7434
 21 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  86:36  7753  7377
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  87:08  7688  7835
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  87:30  7644  7503
 24 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  87:35  7634  6507
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  87:52  7599  7799
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:32  7396  6621
 27 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  89:43  7374  7236
 28 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  89:44  7372  8022
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  90:33  7273  5629
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  90:39  7260  6882
 31 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  91:41  7135  6932
 32 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  91:59  7098  7660
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:20  6934  7690
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  93:28  6918  7606
 35 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  94:05  6843  6173
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:19  6814  6090
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:37  6778  6848
 38 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  95:34  6662  6556
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  98:33  6299  6865
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  98:49  6267  7053
 41 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  99:49  6145  6253
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 101:16  5969  5917
 43 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 101:33  5934  5264
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 106:04  5385  4878
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 106:05  5383  5969
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 106:06  5381  7154
 47 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 109:58  4910  5205
 48 Pustai David                   TJN9301 110:25  4855  4366
#
3596     H21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 7178  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  81:47  7564  7081
  2 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  82:08  7532  6653
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  84:43  7300  7219
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  85:39  7216  7115
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  86:30  7139  7168
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  87:07  7084  6780
  7 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  87:24  7058  5721
  8 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  87:27  7053  6284
  9 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  87:55  7011  1951
 10 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  88:50  6929  5856
 11 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  89:30  6869  4324
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:19  6795  7308
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  90:36  6770  6837
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  92:07  6633  5948
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  92:25  6606  6128
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  94:46  6394  5759
 17 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  98:01  6102  5839
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 102:06  5734  6849
 19 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 107:46  5223  5090
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 111:09  4919  4389
 21 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 124:35  3709  4313
 22 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 126:50  3506  2564
 23 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 137:10  2575  3449
#
3596     H21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4305  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  75:55  4990  4571
  2 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  88:54  4312  3142
  3 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  92:26  4128  4738
  4 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  94:30  4020  4597
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  95:22  3975  2760
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  98:14  3825  3831
  7 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  98:20  3820   615
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  98:24  3816  2876
  9 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 101:00  3681  2390
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 104:50  3480  3786
#
3598     H20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701 104:10     0     0
  2 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 107:54     0     0
  3 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702 153:07     0     0
#
3598     H21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 8416  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:47  9251  8768
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  84:59  8713  8347
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  89:02  8294  7434
  4 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  89:53  8206  7283
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  90:04  8187  8094
  6 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  91:32  8035  8824
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  91:37  8026  7733
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:15  7961  8045
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  92:16  7959  7829
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  92:35  7926     0
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  96:43  7499  5239
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  99:50  7176  6912
 13 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801 103:40  6780  5927
 14 Smolka Martin                  STE7100 104:53  6654  1746
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 104:54  6652  6704
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 106:14  6514  7004
 17 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 110:09  6109  2487
 18 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 112:40  5849  6761
 19 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 113:49  5730  5511
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 118:42  5224  4854
 21 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 127:00  4366  4056
 22 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 144:24  2566  6231
 23 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7039
#
3598     H21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4765  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  90:08  5168  4708
  2 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  95:39  4877  4904
  3 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  96:42  4822  2685
  4 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 100:14  4636  4043
  5 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 101:54  4548  6159
  6 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 107:08  4273  3770
  7 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 117:46  3713  4011
  8 Kún Josef                      BBM9802 131:48  2975     0
  9 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 132:20  2947  2305
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 138:25  2626  1604
 11 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516 143:42  2348   230
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503   DISK     0  3391
 13 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700   DISK     0     0
#
3597     H20B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  33:23  5231  3106
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:59  4863  6951
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  36:07  4844  4716
  4 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  36:46  4752  5022
  5 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  40:18  4252  3611
  6 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  46:02  3440  3640
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  49:10  2996  3146
  8 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  49:42  2921  2403
  9 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  52:57  2460   469
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  64:53   770   585
#
3597     H21A                  18.06.2017 RVP = 8793  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:15  9217  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:17  9209  8785
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:09  9009  8469
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:39  8893  8096
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:44  8874  8561
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  41:06  8789  8880
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  41:19  8739  8474
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  41:28  8704  8455
  9 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:44  8412  8178
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  43:13  8300  8843
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  43:27  8246  7377
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  43:36  8211  8009
 13 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:11  8076  7221
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:21  8038  8515
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  45:01  7884  7434
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:10  7849  8080
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:13  7838  8326
 18 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  46:11  7614  6507
 19 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  46:32  7533  7236
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  46:55  7445  7799
 21 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  47:19  7352  6639
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:26  7325  7318
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:28  7317  7219
 24 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:37  7283  7181
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  47:48  7240  7623
 26 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  47:52  7225  7106
 27 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  48:06  7171  7660
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  48:20  7117  7107
 29 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:30  7079  6780
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  48:53  6990  7503
 31 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:55  6982  7690
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:09  6928  7115
 33 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:14  6909  6253
 34 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:00  6732  6882
 35 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  50:09  6697  6548
 36 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  50:22  6647  7081
 37 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  50:31  6612  6090
 38 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  51:05  6481  5721
 39 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  51:28  6393  6556
 40 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:36  6362  5205
 41 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  51:41  6343  5629
 42 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:51  6304  6932
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:05  6250  7154
 44 Michek David                   TJN9802  52:20  6193  6621
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:29  6158  7053
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:54  6062  6284
 47 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:08  5776  6128
 48 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:17  5511  5944
 49 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  55:40  5422  7835
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:00  5345  5948
 51 Pustai David                   TJN9301  56:08  5314  4366
 52 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:15  5287  7168
 53 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  56:52  5145  6848
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:29  5002  6865
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  57:36  4975  5759
 56 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  59:32  4528  8022
 57 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  59:38  4505  6837
 58 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:28  4312  6118
 59 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  62:12  3912  5264
 60 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  67:34  2671  5969
 61 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  77:11   448  3884
 62 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5917
#
3597     H21B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 5969  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  37:36  6570  6653
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:34  6420  6276
  3 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  43:38  5633  1951
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:38  5633  5856
  5 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  44:19  5526  4324
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  45:58  5270  4486
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  47:17  5065  5221
  8 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  48:30  4876  5090
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:15  4759  5200
 10 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:34  4710  2390
 11 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  51:36  4394  2023
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  52:30  4254  5839
 13 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:55  4034  4968
 14 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  54:20  3969  4313
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  54:55  3879  2564
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  54:59  3868  3786
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  59:09  3220  2486
 18 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:20  3192  3142
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  61:48  2809  4389
 20 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:28  2549  1613
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  65:01  2308  3718
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  69:21  1635  3449
 23 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  4597
#
3597     H21C                  18.06.2017 RVP = 2813  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  34:16  3170   615
  2 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  36:02  3032  4738
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  41:54  2573  2876
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  43:55  2416  2760
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  50:39  1889  3029
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  59:25  1203   661
#
3599     H20B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  45:54     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  49:51     0     0
  3 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  56:22     0     0
  4 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  79:52     0     0
#
3599     H21B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 8624  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:21  9814  9088
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  45:11  8610  8768
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:48  8483  8094
  4 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  46:06  8421  4322
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  46:30  8338  8824
  6 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  47:24  8153  8347
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  48:47  7867  7829
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:11  7578  6437
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  50:38  7485  7733
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  50:49  7447  6912
 11 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  51:47  7248  8045
 12 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  52:27  7110  6312
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  52:31  7096  7039
 14 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  52:39  7069  7440
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:57  7007  7004
 16 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  53:00  6996  5927
 17 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  53:37  6869   720
 18 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:22  6714  6291
 19 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  55:08  6556  3966
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  55:34  6467  7283
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:45  6429  7434
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  57:42  6026  4413
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  58:05  5947  6159
 24 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  58:36  5840  6761
 25 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  59:15  5706  5511
 26 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  59:34  5641  4854
 27 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  63:14  4884  3391
 28 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  63:43  4784  2487
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  65:48  4354  6704
 30 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  66:56  4120  4056
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:23  4027  4708
 32 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  70:33  3373  3770
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  75:03  2444  1793
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  76:34  2131  2187
 35 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  79:25  1543  4011
#
3599     H21C                  18.06.2017 RVP = 2310  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláček Tomáš                 ASU8601  40:33  2822     0
  2 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  52:49  2222     0
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  54:01  2163  4904
  4 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  63:28  1701  1846
  5 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  64:50  1634  2685
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  68:39  1448   230
  7 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402  71:12  1323   511
  8 Božoň Radek                    BFM9804  72:18  1269     0
  9 Kún Josef                      BBM9802  74:03  1184     0
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  80:10   885  1604
#
4167     H21                   20.06.2017 RVP = 9258  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:57  9357  9593
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:08  9244  9055
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:15  9173  8915
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:32  8999  9351
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:36  8958  9187
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  15:49  8826  8960
  7 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  16:00  8713  7332
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  16:01  8703  8858
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:07  8642  9104
 10 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:11  8601  8953
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:19  8519  8768
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:32  8387  8492
 13 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  16:44  8264  6872
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:49  8213  8474
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:52  8182  7802
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:54  8162  8463
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:03  8070  8792
 18 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  17:14  7958  8748
 19 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  17:15  7948  8873
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  17:16  7937  7754
 21 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  17:16  7937  8584
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  17:19  7907  7510
 23 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  17:28  7815  8573
 24 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  17:31  7784  8202
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  17:43  7662  8287
 26 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  17:52  7570  3180
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  17:57  7519  7532
 28 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  18:02  7468  7181
 29 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:09  7396  7780
 30 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  18:18  7304  6325
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:19  7294  6883
 32 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:32  7161  7047
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:45  7029  7515
 34 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  18:50  6978  6120
 35 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:50  6978  7013
 36 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:00  6875  6483
 37 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  19:09  6784  5807
 38 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  19:14  6732  5957
 39 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  19:16  6712   783
 40 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:51  6355  6618
 41 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  20:09  6171  7107
 42 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  21:23  5415  5249
 43 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  21:39  5252  4770
 44 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  21:50  5140  6820
 45 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  22:07  4966  2678
 46 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  22:07  4966  4270
 47 Šubrt Matěj                    DKP0205  22:19  4843     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  22:58  4445   634
 49 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  24:02  3792     0
 50 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  24:55  3251   569
 51 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  25:12  3077   330
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:17  3026  2174
 53 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  25:26  2934  3704
 54 Sedláček Patrik                ROZ0800  25:39  2801    66
 55 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  37:44     0   613
 56 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  39:41     0     0
 57 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7944
 58 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8561
 59 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203   DISK     0  4925
#
4168     H21                   21.06.2017 RVP = 9175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  43:57  9614  9593
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  46:33  9098  9351
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  47:59  8813  8873
  4 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:06  8591  8783
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  49:53  8435  8326
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  51:57  8024  9104
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  52:08  7988  8463
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  52:54  7835  8455
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  54:52  7445  8287
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  56:12  7180  8858
 11 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  59:44  6477  7754
 12 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  60:01  6421  7780
 13 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  60:16  6371  8584
 14 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  60:31  6322  6883
 15 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  61:43  6083  6872
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  6000  5957
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  62:28  5934  7532
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  63:53  5652  8953
 19 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  64:35  5513  6820
 20 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  66:17  5175  7802
 21 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  70:29  4341  6120
 22 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  79:16  2595  6483
 23 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  79:53  2472  4270
 24 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  83:00  1853  2678
 25 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  88:50   693   569
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  91:43   120   634
 27 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  93:01     0     0
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8748
#
3825     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 8665  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  63:08  9010  7917
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  64:06  8878  9104
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  65:55  8628  8953
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  66:33  8541  8793
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  71:33  7855  7834
  6 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  74:21  7470  7919
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  74:34  7441  8130
  8 Král Václav                    SSU8243  75:30  7313  7733
  9 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:26  7184  8347
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  76:40  7152  6912
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  76:44  7143  7301
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  77:09  7086  6578
 13 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  79:37  6747  5239
 14 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  80:57  6564  4677
 15 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  85:33  5933  2147
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  86:31  5800  5973
 17 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  90:35  5242  7341
 18 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  91:00  5185   339
 19 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  92:09  5027  1936
 20 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  92:10  5025  5927
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  93:04  4901  4413
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  93:26  4851  1132
 23 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  96:11  4473  4904
 24 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  99:03  4080  2414
 25 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700 103:04  3528  4279
 26 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 103:26  3478     0
 27 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 103:56  3409  2692
 28 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:27  3201  4626
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 123:18   750  1793
 30 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602 126:51   263  1532
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8880
 32 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600   DISK     0  2883
 33 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0  6231
#
3825     H21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  61:31     0     0
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  69:54     0     0
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0     0
#
3825     H20                   24.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 112:46     0     0
  2 Mazanec Jakub                  UOL9800   DISK     0     0
#
3826     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 7776  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:29  8480  7751
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  66:02  7802  8603
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  68:24  7513  7283
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:59  7076  7503
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  72:19  7035  6639
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  73:19  6913  6755
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  74:40  6748  6653
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  76:05  6575  3966
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  76:41  6502  5980
 10 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  79:03  6213  6796
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:05  6209  6704
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  79:25  6168  6849
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:05  6087  5948
 14 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  80:44  6007  5165
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  80:50  5995  6761
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:58  5735  7740
 17 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:44  5641  4975
 18 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  86:22  5320  5495
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  87:03  5236  3159
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:56  5006  3391
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  92:57  4516  5578
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  96:45  4052  4826
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  98:18  3863  4492
 24 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  98:31  3837  1011
 25 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:18  3741  4011
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 102:07  3397  4819
 27 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418 102:39  3332  2550
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 104:17  3133  3361
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 114:48  1849  2268
 30 Koumar František               SJI9501 127:40   278   309
 31 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7779
#
3826     H21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 3253  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  57:39  3697  4708
  2 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  68:27  3147   437
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:08  3112  3026
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  70:37  3036  3062
  5 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  72:44  2928  2367
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:13  2547  3104
  7 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  86:15  2239   673
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  90:47  2008   821
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 105:05  1278   661
 10 Sleryja Ondřej                 PZR9502 127:48   120   611
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0  1544
 12 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700   DISK     0   154
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#
3827     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 6485  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  45:30  7071  1875
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  52:15  6196  6325
  3 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  52:19  6188     0
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  55:21  5794  7015
  5 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:17  5673  6001
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  58:02  5447  7047
  7 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  60:08  5174  5108
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  60:09  5172  1245
  9 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  61:15  5030  5008
 10 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  76:26  3061  6038
 11 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  77:02  2983  4682
 12 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  84:22  2033   159
#
3828     H21C                  24.06.2017 RVP = 8129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  47:13  8424  8110
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:07  8109  7729
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  50:39  7855  8197
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  51:31  7711  4188
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  51:51  7655  8096
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  53:01  7462  7221
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  54:31  7213  8074
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:36  7199  7375
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  57:21  6743  6507
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  57:53  6654  8169
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  58:49  6499  7693
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  60:37  6201  4077
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  60:54  6154  6905
 14 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  61:04  6126  6820
 15 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  61:28  6060  2158
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  62:03  5963  6865
 17 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  62:51  5830     0
 18 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  63:50  5667   738
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  64:25  5570  1951
 20 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:32  5551  6556
 21 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  64:36  5540  3678
 22 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  64:43  5521  5264
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  66:00  5308  6128
 24 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  66:05  5294  5539
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  66:30  5225  4716
 26 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  67:06  5125  6139
 27 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  68:24  4909  5090
 28 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  69:31  4724  5363
 29 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:04  4301  5216
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  72:42  4196  4697
 31 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  74:04  3969  4373
 32 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  76:34  3554  1909
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  76:52  3505  6107
 34 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  78:27  3242  3523
 35 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  78:37  3214   548
 36 Gernert Marek                  JIL9801  79:29  3070   318
 37 Vojtěch Martin                 ZAM8101  87:56  1668   765
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  88:00  1657  2477
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:59  1162  3449
 40 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  94:42   546  3798
 41 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 100:34     0  3287
 42 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702   DISK     0  6286
 43 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6216
 44 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955   DISK     0     0
 45 Vik Martin                     JIL9206   DISK     0  1156
 46 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951   DISK     0     0
#
3828     H21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 3200  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:26  3275  2390
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  51:00  3176  3607
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  51:26  3149  2669
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:36  3012  3831
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  55:09  2914  2003
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  56:21  2838  3504
#
3829     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 6496  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  16:10  6655  7067
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  16:43  6439  6325
  3 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  16:50  6393  7047
  4 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  17:00  6328     0
  5 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  17:25  6165  6001
  6 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  18:17  5825  6038
  7 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  22:27  4192  4682
#
3830     H20                   25.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  53:09     0     0
#
3830     H21                   25.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  69:04     0     0
  2 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  83:03     0     0
  3 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  89:05     0     0
  4 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 129:47     0     0
#
3831     H21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 3469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  71:06  3506  5221
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:35  3483  4579
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:56  3418  1772
  4 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  79:59  3077   548
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  88:31  2665  2598
  6 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  94:39  2369  3174
  7 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  94:49  2361  1564
  8 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  98:03  2205  1494
  9 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 112:36  1503   398
#
3831     H21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9109  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:42  9299  9096
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  44:41  9098  9286
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:30  8931  8774
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:27  8533  7785
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  48:36  8298  9187
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  49:25  8132  9104
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  49:36  8094  8873
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:46  8060  7786
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:52  8040  8792
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:12  7972  7485
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  51:33  7696  7553
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:38  7679  7799
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  52:29  7506  7854
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  7315  7568
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:35  7281  8217
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  55:11  6955  5751
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  55:13  6948  4188
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  55:40  6856  6894
 19 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:32  6679  7168
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  57:17  6526  8469
 21 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  58:18  6318  8463
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:31  6274  6932
 23 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:20  6108  4077
 24 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:31  6070  4822
 25 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  59:44  6026  6489
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  59:47  6016  7510
 27 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  59:53  5995  8197
 28 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  59:53  5995  7440
 29 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  60:29  5873  6719
 30 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  61:07  5744  6794
 31 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  61:15  5716  8454
 32 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  61:39  5635  6325
 33 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  62:22  5488  6736
 34 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  62:45  5410  5530
 35 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  62:49  5397  8640
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  63:21  5288  7503
 37 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  64:42  5012  8196
 38 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  65:00  4951  3662
 39 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  65:16  4896  2714
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  65:28  4856  6284
 41 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  65:43  4805  2027
 42 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  66:37  4621  7375
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  66:57  4553  5917
 44 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  67:27  4451  5205
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:34  4427  7013
 46 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  67:35  4424  5482
 47 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  68:01  4335  3922
 48 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  68:23  4260  2049
 49 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  68:24  4257  5807
 50 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:30  4237  1299
 51 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  68:34  4223  1478
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:48  3767  7053
 53 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  71:59  3526  3794
 54 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:51  3349  5216
 55 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  72:58  3325  5022
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  74:50  2944  4993
 57 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  76:40  2570  5969
 58 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  76:41  2566  1765
 59 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  78:31  2192  3856
 60 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  79:10  2059  6714
 61 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  80:33  1777  5759
 62 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  82:09  1450  3602
 63 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  82:45  1328  2549
 64 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  83:05  1260  2810
 65 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  83:15  1226  3736
 66 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  84:39   940  5220
 67 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  84:42   930  4914
 68 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  87:01   457  2221
 69 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  92:23     0  6118
 70 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  96:21     0  3786
 71 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 127:13     0   592
 72 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 140:43     0  3611
 73 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007   DISK     0  8022
 74 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501   DISK     0  8039
 75 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8561
 76 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801   DISK     0  6872
 77 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904   DISK     0  3453
#
3832     H21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 2590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  14:26  3014  2049
  2 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  15:29  2856   548
  3 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  21:52  1899  4579
  4 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  23:00  1729   398
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  25:35  1341  3174
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  27:42  1024  2598
#
3832     H21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:32 10092 10000
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  15:05  9109  9286
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  15:34  8803  6872
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:36  8782  9104
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:59  8539  5751
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:00  8528  9096
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:16  8359  8561
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  16:30  8211  8469
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:32  8190  8792
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  16:32  8190  8454
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:49  8011  8463
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  17:00  7894  7216
 13 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  17:02  7873  8196
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:10  7789  8197
 15 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  17:19  7694  8873
 16 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:23  7651  4188
 17 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:31  7567  7485
 18 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:40  7472  8217
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  18:01  7250  7510
 20 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  18:24  7007  7440
 21 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  18:35  6891  6719
 22 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  18:36  6880  8515
 23 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  18:38  6859  7854
 24 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:39  6849  9187
 25 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  18:55  6680  7553
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:10  6521  8640
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  19:10  6521  7799
 28 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  19:11  6511  6714
 29 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  19:11  6511  8039
 30 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  19:19  6426  7013
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:31  6299  7568
 32 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  19:38  6225  1478
 33 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  19:54  6056  8326
 34 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  20:04  5951  5807
 35 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  20:05  5940  7168
 36 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  20:16  5824  5530
 37 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  20:29  5687  6284
 38 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  20:36  5613  5482
 39 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  20:51  5454  3453
 40 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  21:02  5338  2714
 41 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  21:08  5275  8022
 42 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  21:14  5211  2027
 43 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  21:27  5074  6736
 44 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  21:30  5042  5725
 45 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:35  4989  5022
 46 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  21:54  4789  6932
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  21:59  4736  7503
 48 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  22:24  4472  5220
 49 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  23:09  3997  6489
 50 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  23:10  3986  5221
 51 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:17  3912  5205
 52 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  23:17  3912  6871
 53 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  23:33  3743  6794
 54 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  24:14  3310  3856
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  24:30  3141  6118
 56 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  25:16  2655  3794
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:32  2486  7053
 58 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  25:36  2444  4993
 59 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  25:46  2338     0
 60 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  25:58  2211     0
 61 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  26:02  2169  6325
 62 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  26:03  2158  5216
 63 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  26:08  2106  3786
 64 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  26:22  1958  3611
 65 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:38  1789  3718
 66 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  29:22    56  3602
 67 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  31:28     0  2549
 68 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  33:35     0  3736
 69 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  34:33     0   592
 70 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  5759
 71 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704   DISK     0  2221
#
3833     H21A                  30.06.2017 RVP = 8996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:24  9188  9140
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:17  8948  8960
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:38  8853  9104
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:16  8681  8824
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  34:21  8658  4934
  6 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  35:11  8432  7786
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:53  8241  8603
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:17  8133  8953
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  37:08  7902  4589
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  37:20  7847  7377
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:21  7843  8492
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:46  7730  8159
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  38:34  7512  7461
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  38:37  7499  6507
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  40:31  6982  6790
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:38  6951  5827
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  40:47  6910  7375
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:18  6769  7301
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:34  6697  6761
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  42:11  6529  6380
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:24  6471  7004
 22 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  43:21  6212  6467
 23 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  43:49  6086     0
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:11  5986  7318
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:39  5859  7154
 26 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:42  5574  7341
 27 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:43  5569  2987
 28 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:02  5483  6469
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  46:16  5420  7186
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:40  5311  6865
 31 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  46:59  5225  4056
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  49:09  4636  4557
 33 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  49:47  4464  7244
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:12  4351  5022
 35 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:16  4333     0
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  51:02  4124  4975
 37 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  58:38  2059   355
 38 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  59:44  1760   330
 39 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  64:42   411  4525
#
3833     H21B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 6804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  35:22  6905     0
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  36:02  6779  5239
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  36:18  6728  7740
  4 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  36:18  6728  5759
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  36:34  6678  7779
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:00  6406  2572
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  39:20  6153  5165
  8 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  40:47  5878  1522
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  40:48  5875  7503
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  44:13  5228  4280
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:15  4842  4590
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:15  4842  3831
 13 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  48:03  4501  4877
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:19  2366  3449
#
3833     H21C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3647  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  34:48  3762  3391
  2 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  35:27  3696  4708
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  37:33  3483     0
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  42:59  2931  2883
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:02  2723  3104
  6 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  45:54  2635     0
  7 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  47:12  2503  3242
  8 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  47:20  2490  2931
  9 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  48:29  2373  3575
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  49:40  2253  2174
 11 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:54  2128  3026
 12 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  51:56  2023     0
 13 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  55:05  1703  1600
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:08  1495  3317
 15 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  64:14   775  1175
 16 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  2550
#
    
Akce