Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 60 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331751 | 60 CZK |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 90 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 90 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51125 | 60 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009471 | 60 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 60 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 60 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232903 | 60 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 60 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410360 | 60 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002020709 | 60 CZK |
JHB0152 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4776 | 60 CZK |
31P0001 | Niezgodka DominikaNiezgodka Dominika | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016199 | 60 CZK | |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 60 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 60 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 4285 | 90 CZK |
PHK0155 | Weberová AdélaWeberová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207832 | 90 CZK |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331120 | 90 CZK |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 60 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 60 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 60 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0002045171 | 60 CZK |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027245 | 60 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 60 CZK |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 60 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 60 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 425544 | 60 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9196 | 60 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032191 | 60 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 60 CZK |
29P9950 | Wierzba WiktoriaWierzba Wiktoria | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2053617 | 60 CZK | |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 60 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 90 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8851 | Machútová LucieMachútová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 553449 | 120 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51796 | 120 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 120 CZK |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 120 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7945000 | 120 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 120 CZK |
ASU8351 | Labašová KatarínaLabašová Katarína | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920656 | 120 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 120 CZK |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 120 CZK |
TUR8153 | Gomzyk Omová MichaelaGomzyk Omová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 120 CZK |
LPU8654 | Duchová IvetaDuchová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 120 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 120 CZK |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 120 CZK |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 120 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 120 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 120 CZK |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 120 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000049376 | 120 CZK |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 120 CZK |
PHK8753 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 120 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 120 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 120 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová EliškaMasopustová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 120 CZK |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000515189 | 120 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 120 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 120 CZK |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 120 CZK |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 120 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 120 CZK |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 120 CZK |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 120 CZK |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 120 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 120 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 120 CZK |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 120 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 940318 | 120 CZK |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 120 CZK |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 120 CZK |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 9472 | 120 CZK |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 120 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515425 | 120 CZK |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 120 CZK |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 120 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 120 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdenkaKřivancová Zdenka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | Doplní později | 120 CZK |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000515488 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000899159 | 120 CZK |
31P0002 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 553467 | 120 CZK | |
41F0018 | Gunell YvonneGunell Yvonne | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0019 | Forsström SaraForsström Sara | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0020 | Westerlund InaWesterlund Ina | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0021 | Bäck SabinaBäck Sabina | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0022 | Björkstrand JuliaBjörkstrand Julia | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
LCE9352 | Szlendak JoannaSzlendak Joanna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 505081 | 120 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 120 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 180 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9415 | 180 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 120 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 410769 | 120 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 120 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 120 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 120 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 120 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 120 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 120 CZK |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | C | 515442 | 120 CZK |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 120 CZK |
SPE9450 | Pijáková BarboraPijáková Barbora | (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 219102 | 120 CZK | |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236985 | 120 CZK |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416028 | 120 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 120 CZK |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 120 CZK |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 120 CZK |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920685 | 120 CZK |
ASU9499 | Sokolová LudmilaSokolová Ludmila | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682343 | 120 CZK |
ASU9697 | Lamanecová RadkaLamanecová Radka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000692344 | 120 CZK |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 120 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 120 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 120 CZK |
SRK9352 | Reslová HanaReslová Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000981839 | 120 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 120 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 981804 | 120 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236994 | 120 CZK |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 120 CZK |
SNA8951 | Zákravská ŠárkaZákravská Šárka | TJ START Náchod | C | 410778 | 120 CZK |
TUR9351 | Steigrová LuciaSteigrová Lucia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2012276 | 120 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 120 CZK |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9648 | 120 CZK |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 120 CZK |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 120 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 9212 | 120 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 120 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 120 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 120 CZK |
SHK8853 | Hypiusová TerezaHypiusová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9187 | 120 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 120 CZK |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 120 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 120 CZK |
DOB8850 | Végsöová MarkétaVégsöová Markéta | KOB Dobruška | C | 51491 | 120 CZK |
LCE9051 | Cahlová BlankaCahlová Blanka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52708 | 120 CZK |
LCE9052 | Hubáčková PavlaHubáčková Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 120 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 120 CZK |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416075 | 120 CZK |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 232217 | 120 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 120 CZK |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 120 CZK |
AOP9352 | Šarmanová AlenaŠarmanová Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 232405 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8485 | Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052019 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8870 | Štěpánská AdélaŠtěpánská Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000888602 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995814 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 120 CZK |
41F0023 | Höstman VictoriaHöstman Victoria | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0024 | Forsell SusannaForsell Susanna | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0025 | Lövdal ElinLövdal Elin | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0026 | von Schoultz Katjavon Schoultz Katja | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0027 | Strandvall AlexandraStrandvall Alexandra | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 120 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 120 CZK |
LCE9151 | Palupčíková NikolaPalupčíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 243332 | 120 CZK |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9697 | 180 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 120 CZK |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 120 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8428 | 120 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8429 | 120 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 120 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682088 | 120 CZK |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 120 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 232329 | 120 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 120 CZK |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 120 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 120 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 120 CZK |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 120 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 120 CZK |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000301107 | 120 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 120 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 416318 | 120 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 995813 | 120 CZK |
SNA8750 | Dostálová JanaDostálová Jana | TJ START Náchod | 405987 | 120 CZK | |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 120 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 120 CZK |
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 416272 | 120 CZK | |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 120 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 120 CZK |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 120 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 120 CZK |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9222 | 120 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 120 CZK |
CHC7855 | Ropková EvaRopková Eva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025340 | 120 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 120 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 120 CZK |
SHK9753 | Langrová AnnaLangrová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 331166 | 120 CZK |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 120 CZK | |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 51176 | 120 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 120 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 120 CZK |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 120 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206478 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000053721 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0002042513 | 120 CZK |
LBE9752 | Hamplová TerezaHamplová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 120 CZK | |
NNN0101 | Horňáková HanaHorňáková Hana | Neregistrovaní | 120 CZK | ||
41F0028 | Nymalm AmyNymalm Amy | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0029 | Myrskog EllenMyrskog Ellen | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0030 | Cederberg Ida-MarieCederberg Ida-Marie | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0031 | Enlund AlexandraEnlund Alexandra | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425552 | 120 CZK |
LTU9251 | Grundmannová HanaGrundmannová Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405975 | 120 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 120 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 120 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 120 CZK |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 120 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 120 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 120 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 120 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 120 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 120 CZK |
LPU7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416258 | 120 CZK |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 120 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9176 | 120 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 120 CZK |
HOR6450 | Pfeiferová BlankaPfeiferová Blanka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 53361 | 120 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 120 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 120 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 120 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 120 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 120 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000052560 | 120 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 120 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 120 CZK |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 120 CZK |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 120 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 120 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 120 CZK |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 120 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 120 CZK |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 120 CZK |
JHB6554 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2023954 | 120 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 120 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 120 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 120 CZK |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 120 CZK |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 120 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 120 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 120 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9202 | 120 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 120 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 120 CZK |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052253 | 120 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 120 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 120 CZK |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 60 CZK |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 60 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 60 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 60 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017678 | 60 CZK |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 60 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 60 CZK |
JHB0301 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49814 | 60 CZK |
PHK0300 | Vybíral JanVybíral Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410790 | 90 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 22488 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 60 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 60 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 60 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 60 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 60 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 60 CZK |
31P0003 | Zurkoewicz KrzysztofZurkoewicz Krzysztof | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016197 | 60 CZK | |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9428 | 90 CZK |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920657 | 60 CZK |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 60 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 60 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 60 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416343 | 60 CZK |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 425514 | 60 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 60 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 60 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425543 | 60 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420437 | 60 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 60 CZK |
29P9900 | Lebiedziejewski MarcelLebiedziejewski Marcel | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 338904 | 60 CZK | |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 425510 | 60 CZK |
31P0004 | Niezgodka PiotrNiezgodka Piotr | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016198 | 60 CZK | |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 60 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 60 CZK |
JIL9902 | Hajný VojtěchHajný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035713 | 60 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 90 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 90 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 120 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 120 CZK |
HOR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035709 | 120 CZK |
VAM8811 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9510 | 120 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 120 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 120 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 120 CZK |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 120 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 120 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 120 CZK |
LPU7907 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9337 | 120 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 120 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 120 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 120 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 410357 | 120 CZK |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 120 CZK |
SHK8212 | Stulík JakubStulík Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9153 | 120 CZK |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 120 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 120 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 52555 | 120 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 120 CZK |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052008 | 120 CZK |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 120 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515127 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000890118 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515163 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000888891 | 120 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 51803 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7501 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | TJ START Náchod | C | 995872 | 120 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 120 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 120 CZK |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 120 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 120 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7761 | 120 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 120 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 120 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 120 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 120 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 120 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 120 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | A | 886701 | 120 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 120 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 120 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 120 CZK |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 120 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 120 CZK |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 120 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 120 CZK |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 120 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 120 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 120 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 120 CZK |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9560 | 120 CZK |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 120 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 120 CZK |
TTR8901 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000303927 | 120 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 120 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 120 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 120 CZK |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000976000 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001985625 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000049690 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001111187 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232343 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000515462 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0001591995 | 120 CZK |
41F0001 | Penttinen TopiPenttinen Topi | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0002 | Brunell FilipBrunell Filip | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0003 | Sund OttoSund Otto | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0004 | Hall AndreasHall Andreas | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0005 | Hasu TopiHasu Topi | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0006 | Simosas OttoSimosas Otto | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0007 | Henriksson TobiasHenriksson Tobias | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0008 | Sundblom SörenSundblom Sören | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0009 | Fröberg RobinFröberg Robin | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0010 | Ketonen KleoKetonen Kleo | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0011 | Sagfors JoelSagfors Joel | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 120 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 120 CZK |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 120 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 120 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 120 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51993 | 120 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 120 CZK |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2032136 | 120 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 120 CZK |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 889295 | 120 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 120 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 120 CZK |
KUO7801 | Kumpošt JaroslavKumpošt Jaroslav | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887169 | 120 CZK |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 53833 | 120 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 120 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 120 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 120 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 336769 | 120 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 120 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8663 | 120 CZK |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 120 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 120 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 120 CZK |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9515 | 120 CZK |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 120 CZK |
CTB8101 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 9274 | 120 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 120 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 120 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 120 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 120 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 120 CZK |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 120 CZK |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 120 CZK |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 120 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 120 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 CZK |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 120 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000307266 | 120 CZK |
ASU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000515150 | 120 CZK |
ASU9347 | Franko DavidFranko David | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000515103 | 120 CZK |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0000920667 | 120 CZK |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682344 | 120 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0002012280 | 120 CZK |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682340 | 120 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 120 CZK |
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 120 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 120 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 120 CZK |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 120 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 120 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 120 CZK |
TZL9501 | Svačina JanSvačina Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 1400446 | 120 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 120 CZK |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9967 | 120 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 120 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009705 | 120 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 120 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 120 CZK |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 120 CZK |
LBE9501 | Kolář JakubKolář Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 446364 | 120 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 120 CZK |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 120 CZK |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515024 | 120 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 120 CZK |
TUR9604 | Takáč TeodorTakáč Teodor | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2300845 | 120 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 120 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 120 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 120 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886272 | 120 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 120 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 120 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 120 CZK |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 120 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 120 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 120 CZK |
LPU9101 | Weisbauer VojtěchWeisbauer Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9252 | 120 CZK |
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 428234 | 120 CZK |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 120 CZK |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 120 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 120 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9555 | 120 CZK |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 120 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 120 CZK |
SHK8400 | Dubrovský LukášDubrovský Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2032109 | 120 CZK |
SHK8100 | Jedlička LukášJedlička Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398686 | 120 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 120 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 120 CZK |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9138 | 120 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 120 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 120 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 120 CZK |
SHK7501 | Charvát FrantišekCharvát František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9130 | 120 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000981811 | 120 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017676 | 120 CZK |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 120 CZK |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008973 | 120 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51566 | 120 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 120 CZK |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 120 CZK |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 120 CZK |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 120 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 120 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889311 | 120 CZK |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 120 CZK |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 120 CZK |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 120 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 120 CZK |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 120 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 120 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 120 CZK |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 120 CZK |
29P7700 | Dutkiewicz DamianDutkiewicz Damian | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 72000190 | 120 CZK | |
29P9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886647 | 120 CZK | |
29P9600 | Nowak MaciejNowak Maciej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886697 | 120 CZK | |
ZBM7606 | Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000053206 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052136 | 120 CZK |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 120 CZK | |
31P0005 | GARSTKA JAKUBGARSTKA JAKUB | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 553479 | 120 CZK | |
31P0006 | Kaczocha PrzemyslawKaczocha Przemyslaw | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 895232 | 120 CZK | |
31P0007 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 1011992 | 120 CZK | |
27S9401 | Mizur ŠimonMizur Šimon | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 416570 | 120 CZK | |
NNN0100 | Kliegr TomášKliegr Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 120 CZK | ||
41F0012 | Rhen DennisRhen Dennis | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0013 | Jern JonasJern Jonas | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0014 | Linnailla CasperLinnailla Casper | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 120 CZK |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 52150 | 120 CZK |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 120 CZK |
JIL9003 | Havlíček LukášHavlíček Lukáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 49363 | 120 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 120 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 120 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 120 CZK |
14H7300 | Finta ZoltanFinta Zoltan | (HUN) MATT | 362977 | 180 CZK | |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 180 CZK |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 55344 | 180 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 120 CZK |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 120 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 120 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 120 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 120 CZK |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 120 CZK |
KUO7301 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 120 CZK |
KUO9401 | Jirges RadekJirges Radek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920684 | 120 CZK |
KUO9301 | Ryšavý OndřejRyšavý Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980352 | 120 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 120 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 120 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 120 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 51207 | 120 CZK |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 120 CZK |
CTB9201 | Žanda MatějŽanda Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 53137 | 120 CZK |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232509 | 120 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 120 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 120 CZK |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 120 CZK |
LDC9602 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | KOB Děčín | B | 7667667 | 120 CZK |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 120 CZK | |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 120 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 120 CZK |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 980376 | 120 CZK |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416029 | 120 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 120 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 120 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 120 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 330612 | 120 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 120 CZK |
SRK8805 | Jirčák OndřejJirčák Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000920697 | 120 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 120 CZK |
TZL9602 | Vilímek JakubVilímek Jakub | SKOB Zlín | 8581 | 120 CZK | |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 120 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 120 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 120 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 120 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 120 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 120 CZK |
LPU9601 | Tužil OndřejTužil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425582 | 120 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 120 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 120 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 120 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 120 CZK |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 120 CZK |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 120 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 120 CZK |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 120 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396849 | 120 CZK |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 232493 | 120 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 120 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 120 CZK |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 120 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 120 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 120 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 CZK |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 120 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 120 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 120 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 120 CZK |
LCE9103 | Karmín LubošKarmín Luboš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 2053555 | 120 CZK | |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 120 CZK |
29P9701 | Lucerski MaciejLucerski Maciej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886698 | 120 CZK | |
29P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2053633 | 120 CZK | |
29P9700 | Stankiewicz AmadeuszStankiewicz Amadeusz | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2053614 | 120 CZK | |
29P9601 | Suwada KamilSuwada Kamil | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 301313 | 120 CZK | |
29P9801 | Gudowski MaciejGudowski Maciej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 338902 | 120 CZK | |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410320 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9710 | Šplíchal MarekŠplíchal Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0002042511 | 120 CZK |
LBE9702 | Šopejstal JanŠopejstal Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 120 CZK | |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 361957 | 120 CZK |
41F0015 | Lönnström EmilLönnström Emil | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0016 | Sevelius EmilSevelius Emil | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
41F0017 | af Hellström Fabianaf Hellström Fabian | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 120 CZK | ||
PHK8506 | Elbl MarekElbl Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9363 | 120 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 888630 | 180 CZK |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 180 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 120 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 330675 | 120 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 120 CZK |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 120 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 120 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 120 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 120 CZK |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 230716 | 120 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 120 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 120 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 120 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 120 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 120 CZK |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425515 | 120 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 120 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 120 CZK |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 120 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 120 CZK |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 120 CZK |
27C7300 | Vaňous JanVaňous Jan | OB MILANOV | rent | 160 CZK | |
31P0008 | Gmur KarolGmur Karol | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 895239 | 120 CZK | |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 120 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9007 | 120 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51960 | 120 CZK |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 120 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 120 CZK |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 120 CZK |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 120 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53455 | 120 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 120 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 120 CZK |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 120 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53639 | 120 CZK |
OOP6401 | Binčík MilanBinčík Milan | TJ Opava | C | 49415 | 120 CZK |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 120 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 120 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 120 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 120 CZK |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 4644 | 120 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 120 CZK |
25S6000 | Pollák JozefPollák Jozef | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 920651 | 120 CZK | |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 120 CZK |
LPU5904 | Bolech JiříBolech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9330 | 120 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9231 | 120 CZK |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 120 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 120 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 120 CZK |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 120 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 120 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 120 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 120 CZK |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 120 CZK |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 120 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 120 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 120 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 120 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 120 CZK |
JIL6103 | Havlíček LiborHavlíček Libor | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035747 | 120 CZK |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 180 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 180 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1394262 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5502 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52982 | 120 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 120 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 120 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 120 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 120 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000052556 | 120 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 120 CZK |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 120 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 120 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 120 CZK |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8302 | 120 CZK |
CHT5501 | Žemlička ZbyněkŽemlička Zbyněk | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51955 | 120 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 120 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009001 | 120 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 120 CZK |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 120 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 51215 | 120 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 120 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 120 CZK |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 120 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 CZK |
29P4800 | Bogulak AdamBogulak Adam | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2053630 | 120 CZK | |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 180 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 180 CZK |