Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 50 Kč |
KNC0350 | Chládková EliškaChládková Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 50 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
DCE0351 | Kándlová EmaKándlová Ema | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 50 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 Kč |
TAP9997 | Popova JanaPopova Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP9996 | Popova VeronikaPopova Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
MFP0455 | Pokorná AdélaPokorná Adéla | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049634 | 50 Kč |
MFP0452 | Macurová BeataMacurová Beata | Matfyz Praha | 2049635 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0453 | Kydlíčková KláraKydlíčková Klára | Matfyz Praha | 2049636 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | Matfyz Praha | C | 443070 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0351 | Longinová AdélaLonginová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
48C0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | TK Rado | 2051504 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
TAP0352 | Martynková OlgaMartynková Olga | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981806 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 361932 | 50 Kč |
MFP0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | Matfyz Praha | C | 426373 | 50 Kč |
NNN0014 | Arnotová AnnaArnotová Anna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0015 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0016 | Pecníková NikolaPecníková Nikola | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 50 Kč |
ABM0259 | Holečková MichaelaHolečková Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337646 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51577 | 50 Kč |
PGP0150 | Kuncová VendulaKuncová Vendula | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | C | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000049632 | 50 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | B | 320292 | 50 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
KAM0152 | Michaliková ZuzanaMichaliková Zuzana | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 442850 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2035748 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 50 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
MFP0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448934 | 50 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 50 Kč |
KNC0052 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 50 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 50 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 50 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9888 | 50 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 50 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 50 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | C | 428223 | 50 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 50 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 50 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 50 Kč |
KNC0051 | Kováčiková JolanaKováčiková Jolana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 70 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
MFP9952 | Rohlíčková FrantiškaRohlíčková Františka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438645 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 90 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 90 Kč |
KPY9850 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
SLA9855 | Sušánková HanaSušánková Hana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442876 | 90 Kč |
SLA9750 | Ježková KateřinaJežková Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 8671 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 232531 | 90 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 90 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 130 Kč |
MFP9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448938 | 90 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 90 Kč |
MFP9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 90 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 90 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920685 | 90 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 90 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
SMR8754 | Prchalová IvanaPrchalová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 416287 | 90 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 90 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 90 Kč |
TAP9055 | Jiříková DanaJiříková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416004 | 90 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 90 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 90 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 90 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | B | 887935 | 90 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 90 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000361968 | 90 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515409 | 90 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 90 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7003036 | 90 Kč |
DKL8450 | Cabrnochová EvaCabrnochová Eva | KOB Kladno | C | 515029 | 90 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
DCE7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
KSU8494 | Havlíčková MarkétaHavlíčková Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886266 | 90 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 90 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 90 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 90 Kč |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 90 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 90 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 49155 | 90 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 90 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 90 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 90 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 90 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 90 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 90 Kč |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0000051104 | 90 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 90 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 90 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 90 Kč |
DKP8859 | Krausová KateřinaKrausová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 90 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887919 | 90 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 90 Kč |
DKP8658 | Skálová GabrielaSkálová Gabriela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515053 | 90 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51582 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7654 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53590 | 90 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 90 Kč |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 90 Kč | |
PGP8455 | Ježková KláraJežková Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 90 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 90 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051610 | 90 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
PGP8552 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 51806 | 90 Kč |
ROU9250 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 90 Kč |
SJH7951 | Maděryčová KateřinaMaděryčová Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 443107 | 90 Kč |
DCE9450 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 90 Kč |
DKL8050 | Krečová KristýnaKrečová Kristýna | KOB Kladno | C | 52227 | 90 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 90 Kč |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 90 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 90 Kč |
TAP9998 | BalzimaBalzima | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VIC9051 | Maliňáková BarboraMaliňáková Barbora | OB Vizovice | C | 53334 | 90 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
VRL7652 | Klimešová GabrielaKlimešová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 130 Kč |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 90 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 90 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
LBE5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411766 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051583 | 90 Kč |
EKP7051 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051589 | 90 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051604 | 90 Kč |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
OKP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51672 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 406955 | 90 Kč |
KAM7251 | Nováková EvaNováková Eva | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 90 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 90 Kč |
MFP7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | Matfyz Praha | C | 2045228 | 90 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 90 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 90 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 130 Kč |
MFP7799 | Petra PokornáPetra Pokorná | Matfyz Praha | 2049632 | 90 Kč | |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 90 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 90 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 Kč |
VSP6250 | Dohnalová JindraDohnalová Jindra | USK Praha | C | 51902 | 90 Kč |
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 90 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 50 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 50 Kč |
PGP4450 | Suchá BohuslavaSuchá Bohuslava | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
KPY0400 | Zelenka VincentZelenka Vincent | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
EKP0400 | Izák DanielIzák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000336137 | 50 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
KAM0502 | Novák JáchymNovák Jáchym | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 50 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 Kč |
OKP0401 | Bostl JanBostl Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2011789 | 50 Kč |
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | 410721 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0401 | Višňa JohanVišňa Johan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 2042550 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 50 Kč |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 Kč |
NNN0017 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 51886 | 50 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 50 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
MFP0305 | Choutka ŠtěpánChoutka Štěpán | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049637 | 50 Kč |
MFP0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | Matfyz Praha | C | 428211 | 50 Kč |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 50 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 51636 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 50 Kč |
ODV0201 | Riegr JakubRiegr Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 50 Kč | |
KNC0200 | Losos MatějLosos Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420401 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361961 | 50 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0110 | Voženílek AdamVoženílek Adam | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 50 Kč |
TAP9995 | Rohlik MatejRohlik Matej | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 50 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 50 Kč | |
MFP0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049638 | 50 Kč |
MFP0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049640 | 50 Kč |
MFP0205 | Vedral TomášVedral Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049641 | 50 Kč |
MFP0202 | Macura SebastianMacura Sebastian | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049642 | 50 Kč |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | 70 Kč | ||
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 888609 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 50 Kč |
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 50 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 50 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 50 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 50 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 Kč |
TAP9905 | Řeřicha TomášŘeřicha Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 438634 | 50 Kč |
KAM9901 | Šantrůček VítŠantrůček Vít | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP9903 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | C | 446363 | 50 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 50 Kč |
PGP0002 | Obuškevič VojtěchObuškevič Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0008 | Krejčí MichalKrejčí Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0001 | Libiger LukášLibiger Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049639 | 50 Kč |
MFP9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031354 | 50 Kč |
MFP0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049643 | 50 Kč |
MFP9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049644 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 90 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | C | 301413 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 416005 | 90 Kč |
PGP9805 | Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín | SK Praga | C | 90 Kč | |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 90 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
KNC9803 | Fanta DavidFanta David | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 90 Kč | |
TAP9701 | Turinský PavelTurinský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232122 | 90 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KAM9801 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | OK Kamenice | B | 232395 | 90 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 90 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 90 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 232534 | 90 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 49896 | 130 Kč |
KNC9701 | Kováčik JurajKováčik Juraj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 130 Kč |
MFP9802 | Kohout MatyášKohout Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031366 | 90 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 51495 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 52624 | 90 Kč |
KNC9601 | Votava KryštofVotava Kryštof | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 90 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442860 | 90 Kč |
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 442871 | 90 Kč |
DKP9507 | Lustig MatyášLustig Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8631 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | B | 8801 | 90 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 887924 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 90 Kč | |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
TZL7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8893 | 90 Kč |
TAP7501 | Sieger TomášSieger Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232106 | 90 Kč |
DVP8001 | Hubený MartinHubený Martin | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 515456 | 90 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 90 Kč |
ZBM7702 | Zvarik TomášZvarik Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 90 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 515404 | 90 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 90 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0000049634 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 443090 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 90 Kč |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 90 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 90 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 90 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 90 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 90 Kč |
PGP8903 | Lejsek TadeášLejsek Tadeáš | SK Praga | C | 51675 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 90 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 90 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 90 Kč |
DKP8900 | Hejl JakubHejl Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889298 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 90 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 90 Kč |
MFP8901 | Veselý PavelVeselý Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 515405 | 90 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515458 | 90 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051588 | 90 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000888643 | 90 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051605 | 90 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000438648 | 90 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361988 | 90 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 90 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 90 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 90 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 90 Kč |
MKP5400 | Gregoriades ZdeněkGregoriades Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51653 | 90 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 90 Kč |
VPM7906 | Les MartinLes Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200317 | 90 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 90 Kč |
MBM8500 | Pavelka JanPavelka Jan | O-mikron | C | 897372 | 90 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 995838 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 90 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 90 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 90 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 90 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 90 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 90 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndraPospíšil Ondra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8802 | 90 Kč |
48C7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SCP8103 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | OK Sparta Praha | R | 888645 | 90 Kč |
TAP8801 | Sládek JanSládek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53642 | 90 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 90 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 90 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 90 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 90 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 90 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 90 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 90 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 90 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 90 Kč |
MKP8302 | Gregoriades TomášGregoriades Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51652 | 90 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 49687 | 130 Kč |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9705 | 130 Kč |
NNN9202 | Štefanský MichalŠtefanský Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2300842 | 130 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 90 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 90 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0001066205 | 90 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051147 | 90 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2023965 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438610 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 Kč |
KAM7300 | Novák OndřejNovák Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 90 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 90 Kč |
NNN0018 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SLA7400 | Zábranský LubošZábranský Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2017690 | 90 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 90 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 130 Kč |
MFP7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049633 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
DKP6602 | Višňa PetrVišňa Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 980379 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53639 | 90 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 90 Kč |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 90 Kč |
TAP6201 | Longin MilošLongin Miloš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981847 | 90 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 90 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
NNN6400 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 515016 | 90 Kč | |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 90 Kč |
ROU6203 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 361969 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 90 Kč | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
TJP5600 | Kukla JanKukla Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51327 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 90 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
MKP4400 | Koč BřetislavKoč Břetislav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51668 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 50 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51700 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 8797 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0456 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52859 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 08579 | 50 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 50 Kč |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 224868 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002035145 | 50 Kč |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
MFP0851 | Hůlková AmálieHůlková Amálie | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 50 Kč |
TAP7650 | Martynková HelenaMartynková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981826 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224880 | 50 Kč |
DKL0950 | K. Šeborová a E. KrečováK. Šeborová a E. Krečová | KOB Kladno | 52226 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0006 | Lindová VeronikaLindová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | 2053549 | 50 Kč | |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51796 | 50 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 50 Kč |
ADA0800 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53582 | 50 Kč | |
TAP9999 | Bulir JachymBulir Jachym | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MFP0009 | Žďárský DavidŽďárský David | Matfyz Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROZ0801 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Sieger TomášSieger Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TAP0800 | Sieger OndřejSieger Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0700 | Smejkalová AlžbětaSmejkalová Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
MFP0802 | Pračka MartinPračka Martin | Matfyz Praha | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0500 | Polívka ČeněkPolívka Čeněk | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0801 | Polívka JonášPolívka Jonáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0010 | Palát VojtěchPalát Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0011 | Kavan MatějKavan Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0012 | Černý MatějČerný Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0013 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OLP0600 | Škraňka MarekŠkraňka Marek | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49420 | 50 Kč |
48C0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0410 | Kilarský VojtěchKilarský Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2051535 | 50 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 50 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 52272 | 50 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 50 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 50 Kč |
TAP9994 | Krejci AndreaKrejci Andrea | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
CTB0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 50 Kč |
NNN0019 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | 2050484 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0020 | Šroubek KryštofŠroubek Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNC0000 | Kováčiková AgátaKováčiková Agáta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 981825 | 50 Kč | |
OKP7651 | Bostlová LenkaBostlová Lenka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2011884 | 50 Kč |
ABM0553 | Holečková KateřinaHolečková Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ABM0500 | Brandt AdamBrandt Adam | KOB ALFA Brno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ABM0502 | Brandt MarkoBrandt Marko | KOB ALFA Brno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MFP0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049645 | 50 Kč |
MFP0600 | Jiroušková AliceJiroušková Alice | Matfyz Praha | 2049646 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 50 Kč |
11C5100 | Janoušek KarelJanoušek Karel | Letci v akci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL7250 | Oubrechtová JaroslavaOubrechtová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 50 Kč |
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 50 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 Kč |
KNC7850 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 50 Kč |
ROU93xx | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 50 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
NNN9900 | Janoušek OldřichJanoušek Oldřich | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN8100 | Janoušek MartinJanoušek Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN6000 | Janoušková JanaJanoušková Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN5100 | Janoušek KarelJanoušek Karel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0005 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN7500 | Kobosová KláraKobosová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 50 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 50 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP7470 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN9200 | Bláha FrantišekBláha František | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 50 Kč |
27C7900 | Chládek MilanChládek Milan | OB MILANOV | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 50 Kč |
SLA7350 | Ježková MartinaJežková Martina | SKOB Slaný | C | 259072 | 50 Kč |
NNN6801 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 Kč | |
KNC9101 | Votava ŠtěpánVotava Štěpán | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 50 Kč | |
NNN7700 | Adámek AlanAdámek Alan | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
OKP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 410393 | 50 Kč |
TAP7503 | Martynek PavelMartynek Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981827 | 50 Kč |
SLA7750 | Dudáková JanaDudáková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056278 | 50 Kč |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224891 | 50 Kč |
NNN0003 | Fogl JakubFogl Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0004 | Ruprecht PatrikRuprecht Patrik | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0007 | Červenková MarkétaČervenková Markéta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0008 | Jiřišta JosefJiřišta Josef | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN9101 | Školoud RobertŠkoloud Robert | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TEP6100 | Šubrt JiříŠubrt Jiří | Tempo Praha | C | 51350 | 50 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 50 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 50 Kč |