Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 40 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0350 | Chládková EliškaChládková Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 40 Kč |
TAP0353 | Eliášová KláraEliášová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361991 | 40 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
MFP0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | Matfyz Praha | C | 426373 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 40 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 40 Kč |
PGP0150 | Kuncová VendulaKuncová Vendula | SK Praga | C | 2053556 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ROZ0151 | Lebedová AnnaLebedová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 40 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 40 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 40 Kč |
KNC0052 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 40 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 40 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 40 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 40 Kč |
MFP9952 | Rohlíčková FrantiškaRohlíčková Františka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438645 | 40 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 70 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 70 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 70 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 70 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 70 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 70 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 70 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 70 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 110 Kč |
LBE9850 | Platovská KristýnaPlatovská Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 70 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 232531 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7945000 | 70 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 70 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 70 Kč |
PGP8455 | Ježková KláraJežková Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 70 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 70 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 70 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 70 Kč |
TBM8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416154 | 70 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | C | 920677 | 70 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 70 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 70 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 70 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 70 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 70 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 70 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 70 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 51968 | 70 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 70 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 70 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 70 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 70 Kč |
DKP8859 | Krausová KateřinaKrausová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 70 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 70 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 70 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 70 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kovářová KristýnaKovářová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 70 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdenkaKřivancová Zdenka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 52320 | 70 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 70 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 110 Kč |
ZBM8753 | Žabková MarieŽabková Marie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 8760 | 70 Kč | |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7750 | Schwab ClarissaSchwab Clarissa | KOB Tretra Praha | 445629 | 70 Kč | |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 70 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 70 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 70 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 70 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 70 Kč |
KNC7850 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 70 Kč |
KAM7450 | Gajdová MagdalenaGajdová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8696 | 70 Kč |
MFP7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | Matfyz Praha | C | 2045228 | 70 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 70 Kč |
KSU7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52621 | 70 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 70 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 70 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 70 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 70 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 70 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 70 Kč |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 70 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 70 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 70 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 70 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 70 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 70 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 70 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 70 Kč |
44C6850 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 70 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 70 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 70 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0501 | Král AdamKrál Adam | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 40 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 40 Kč |
SCP1 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | 1007532 | 40 Kč | |
SCP2 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
ROZ0400 | Lebeda JanLebeda Jan | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 40 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 40 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 2042550 | 40 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 40 Kč |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 40 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 40 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 40 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 40 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | 436446 | 40 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 40 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 40 Kč |
MFP0200 | Rohlíček AloisRohlíček Alois | Matfyz Praha | C | 438636 | 40 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 40 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 40 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 40 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 40 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 438634 | 40 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 40 Kč |
TAP9903 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361961 | 40 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 40 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | B | 681882 | 70 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 70 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 70 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 70 Kč |
KNC9801 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51393 | 70 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 70 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 70 Kč |
KAM9801 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | OK Kamenice | B | 232395 | 70 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 70 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 70 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 70 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 682081 | 70 Kč |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 52317 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 70 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 70 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 51803 | 70 Kč |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 70 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 70 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 70 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 70 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 70 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 70 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 70 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 70 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 70 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 70 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 70 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 70 Kč |
SCP8103 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | OK Sparta Praha | R | 888645 | 70 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 70 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 70 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 70 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 70 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 70 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 70 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 70 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 70 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 70 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 70 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 70 Kč |
TAP7601 | Hošek JiříHošek Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | 899172 | 70 Kč | |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 70 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 70 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 70 Kč |
DKP8400 | Jána MichalJána Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 207852 | 70 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 70 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 70 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 70 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 70 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 70 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 70 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 70 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 70 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 70 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 443090 | 70 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 70 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 70 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 70 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 70 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 70 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9705 | 70 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 70 Kč |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 53634 | 70 Kč |
MFP7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 448935 | 70 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 70 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 70 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 70 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 70 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 70 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 110 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 110 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 110 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 110 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | B | 8801 | 70 Kč |
NNN84 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 70 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 70 Kč |
NNN8111 | Hulec JanHulec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 780815 | 70 Kč | |
ZBM7702 | Zvarik TomášZvarik Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005141 | 70 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 70 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 70 Kč |
LME7400 | Švihla Tomᚊvihla Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 70 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 70 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 70 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 70 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 70 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 70 Kč |
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 438622 | 70 Kč |
MFP7802 | Stránský MatějStránský Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 232248 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 70 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 70 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 70 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 70 Kč |
ROU6203 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 361969 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 70 Kč |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 70 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 70 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 70 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 70 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 70 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 70 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 70 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 70 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 70 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 70 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 70 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 70 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 40 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 40 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 40 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 40 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 40 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 40 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 40 Kč | |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 889274 | 40 Kč | |
LME0600 | Švihla FilipŠvihla Filip | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 08579 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 40 Kč |
SRK07 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 40 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
TAP9999 | Tuma SimonTuma Simon | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 8666 | 40 Kč | |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 40 Kč |
DKP0452 | Kalousková AmálieKalousková Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 40 Kč |
NNN02 | Navrátilová AlžbětaNavrátilová Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 40 Kč | |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
ODV7354 | Ondřejčková IvetaOndřejčková Iveta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 361926 | 40 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 40 Kč |
NNN93 | Štůsková PetraŠtůsková Petra | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN00 | Vernerová KláraVernerová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 416330 | 60 Kč | |
MFP75 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 442868 | 60 Kč |
NNN81 | Rančáková BarboraRančáková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 301189 | 60 Kč | |
38C0050 | Drtinová ZuzanaDrtinová Zuzana | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
38C9650 | Těšínská PavlínaTěšínská Pavlína | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
27C7900 | Chládek MilanChládek Milan | OB MILANOV | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
38C9651 | Heřmanová KristýnaHeřmanová Kristýna | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ZBM | Moncelsi Matteo MariaMoncelsi Matteo Maria | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NNN03 | Navrátil CtiradNavrátil Ctirad | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
38C9800 | Ashby PatrikAshby Patrik | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |