Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0353 | Zenknerová OlgaZenknerová Olga | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032379 | 50 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 50 CZK |
KUN0551 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 50 CZK |
SJC0556 | Řeháková AndreaŘeháková Andrea | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 CZK |
CHC0351 | Tomášová AdélaTomášová Adéla | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9559 | 50 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049543 | 50 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 50 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 50 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 50 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032180 | 50 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 425535 | 50 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 50 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002053583 | 50 CZK |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002035739 | 50 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425599 | 50 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032104 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410360 | 50 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049549 | 50 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056293 | 50 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004285 | 50 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056290 | 50 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 50 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 50 CZK |
LPU0152 | Francová LucieFrancová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425593 | 50 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | C | 9048 | 50 CZK |
CHC0151 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206405 | 50 CZK |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 50 CZK |
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51125 | 50 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000416271 | 50 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009471 | 50 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398976 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 1398986 | 50 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 50 CZK |
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0154 | Tumová AdelaTumová Adela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056297 | 50 CZK |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 CZK |
LPU0161 | Schlogerová PavlaSchlogerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056266 | 50 CZK |
PHK0155 | Weberová AdélaWeberová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207832 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 50 CZK |
STH0299 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | 51108 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 50 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2032162 | 50 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9196 | 50 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032191 | 50 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 50 CZK |
LPU0053 | Brožová ZuzanaBrožová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425559 | 50 CZK |
LPU9957 | Kmentová BarboraKmentová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032172 | 50 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 50 CZK |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 50 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 50 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 50 CZK |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 50 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 50 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 425544 | 50 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 50 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 50 CZK |
PHK9953 | Truněčková KateřinaTruněčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9458 | 50 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 50 CZK |
VAM9952 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 CZK |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000426374 | 50 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 50 CZK |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027245 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002053567 | 50 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0052 | Zenknerová KarolínaZenknerová Karolína | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032376 | 50 CZK |
SJC0053 | Zahradníková DenisaZahradníková Denisa | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SJC9952 | Dubská VeronikaDubská Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 CZK | |
ZAM0052 | Břízová KarolínaBřízová Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053564 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET9851 | Gažiová RomanaGažiová Romana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361922 | 80 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9851 | Zemanová KateřinaZemanová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009285 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9751 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000436959 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9472 | 80 CZK |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 80 CZK |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 80 CZK |
SRK9654 | Kosková KateřinaKosková Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009489 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9551 | Jansová AgátaJansová Agáta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 80 CZK | ||
35P9651 | Hornik AleksandraHornik Aleksandra | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 887087 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 80 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 80 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 80 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 80 CZK |
35P9351 | Morawska AnnaMorawska Anna | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 502209 | 80 CZK | |
35P9451 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 7200172 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45F0050 | BACKSCHEIDER EmilieBACKSCHEIDER Emilie | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0051 | BASSET IsiaBASSET Isia | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0052 | BEAUVISAGE LaurianeBEAUVISAGE Lauriane | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0053 | HUMMEL?AZAIS MargauxHUMMEL?AZAIS Margaux | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0054 | POIROT DelphinePOIROT Delphine | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 80 CZK |
SNA8951 | Zákravská ŠárkaZákravská Šárka | TJ START Náchod | C | 410778 | 80 CZK |
51D5000 | Sabine RothaugSabine Rothaug | (GER) German Junior Team | 361282 | 80 CZK | |
51D5001 | Hanna MüllerHanna Müller | (GER) German Junior Team | 1996305 | 80 CZK | |
51D5002 | Patricia NiekePatricia Nieke | (GER) German Junior Team | 1210495 | 80 CZK | |
51D5003 | Theresa FlechsigTheresa Flechsig | (GER) German Junior Team | 1994620 | 80 CZK | |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 80 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 51176 | 80 CZK |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 80 CZK |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 80 CZK |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 CZK |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 80 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 CZK |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 80 CZK |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 80 CZK |
PHK9151 | Balcarová MirkaBalcarová Mirka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49696 | 80 CZK |
PHK8557 | Dušátková LenkaDušátková Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9364 | 80 CZK |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 CZK |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 80 CZK |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 80 CZK |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 80 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 80 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | R | 0000515185 | 80 CZK |
SRK8153 | Pauerová VáclavaPauerová Václava | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000008130 | 80 CZK |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 80 CZK |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 CZK |
CET8252 | Balcarová KateřinaBalcarová Kateřina | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 80 CZK |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 80 CZK |
SHK8659 | Veselková JanaVeselková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 888610 | 80 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 80 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051520 | 80 CZK | |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 80 CZK |
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051498 | 80 CZK | |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 80 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 80 CZK |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 CZK |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 CZK |
PHK8052 | Kunhartová KateřinaKunhartová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 CZK |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51607 | 80 CZK |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 80 CZK |
VAM8451 | Hostinská JanaHostinská Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9792 | 80 CZK |
VAM9098 | Műllerová PetraMűllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 CZK |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008968 | 80 CZK |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000051599 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009030 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9153 | Chládková ZuzanaChládková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009035 | 80 CZK |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053565 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 80 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 CZK |
JIL7255 | Votočková JaroslavaVotočková Jaroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9076 | 80 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 80 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 80 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 CZK |
PHK5652 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9447 | 80 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 80 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 80 CZK |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206478 | 80 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 CZK |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425506 | 80 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 CZK |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 CZK |
BRU7451 | Kolářová RenataKolářová Renata | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000331161 | 80 CZK | |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 CZK |
SNA7053 | Krunková BohuslavaKrunková Bohuslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 416262 | 80 CZK |
NNN0002 | Černínová DagmarČernínová Dagmar | Neregistrovaní | 51644 | 80 CZK | |
NNN0003 | Surgová MarkétaSurgová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 897384 | 80 CZK | |
CET7551 | Śkopova JanaŚkopova Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9726 | 80 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 CZK |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 80 CZK |
SJC7253 | Zlámalová ZdenaZlámalová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004744 | 80 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 CZK |
LPU7663 | Schlogerová MartinaSchlogerová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056304 | 80 CZK |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 80 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 CZK |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 80 CZK |
CHC7351 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9574 | 80 CZK |
CHC6751 | Jelínková MartaJelínková Marta | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9541 | 80 CZK |
JIL7551 | Valušiaková MirkaValušiaková Mirka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035711 | 80 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 CZK |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 CZK |
PHK6353 | Lamichová IvaLamichová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9438 | 80 CZK |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 CZK |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 CZK |
NPA6951 | Háková EvaHáková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2017684 | 80 CZK |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331359 | 80 CZK |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 80 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053562 | 80 CZK |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 CZK |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 CZK |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 CZK |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 80 CZK |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 995 888 | 80 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 80 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 80 CZK |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 80 CZK |
LPU6555 | Julínková DanaJulínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 80 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 80 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 80 CZK |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9429 | 80 CZK |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 80 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9692 | 80 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008954 | 80 CZK |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009484 | 80 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 CZK |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 CZK |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 CZK |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 80 CZK |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 80 CZK |
LTU6751 | Rückerová OlgaRückerová Olga | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058467 | 80 CZK |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 CZK |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 CZK |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 80 CZK |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 CZK |
LPU5751 | Nožičková LibušeNožičková Libuše | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9313 | 80 CZK |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 CZK |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 80 CZK |
SNA6451 | Zákravská HanaZákravská Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 9619 | 80 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 CZK |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 CZK |
PHK6152 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405951 | 80 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008980 | 80 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008962 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009032 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000219272 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 CZK |
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 CZK |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 CZK |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 CZK |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 80 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 80 CZK |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 CZK |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008998 | 80 CZK |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 CZK |
NNN0004 | Černín AdrianČernín Adrian | Neregistrovaní | 4027 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301375 | 50 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 50 CZK |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051521 | 50 CZK | |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051472 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056294 | 50 CZK |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 50 CZK |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 CZK |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 50 CZK |
SRK0603 | Martinek OndřejMartinek Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50 CZK | ||
VAM0400 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 9528 | 50 CZK |
NPA0301 | Hák PetrHák Petr | SK LOB Nová Paka | 2017685 | 50 CZK | |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 CZK |
JIL0300 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | 426346 | 50 CZK | |
VRL0304 | Kmecko AdamKmecko Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0002049582 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 CZK |
NNN0005 | Surga JakubSurga Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 446322 | 50 CZK | |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 09828 | 50 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 CZK |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 50 CZK |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 50 CZK |
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 50 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434594 | 50 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224887 | 50 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017678 | 50 CZK |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 50 CZK |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027249 | 50 CZK |
LPU0305 | Dočkal PatrikDočkal Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 50 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2025353 | 50 CZK |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425513 | 50 CZK |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 CZK |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 CZK |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301169 | 50 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 CZK |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056263 | 50 CZK |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056295 | 50 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 50 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 50 CZK |
LPU0103 | Sedlák MikulášSedlák Mikuláš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425550 | 50 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 50 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | C | 331617 | 50 CZK |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 303928 | 50 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 50 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9428 | 50 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 50 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 50 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 50 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 50 CZK |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027201 | 50 CZK |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 CZK |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 CZK |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0202 | Pelán JanPelán Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 50 CZK |
SHK0102 | Čáslavský TadeášČáslavský Tadeáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
KUN0101 | Rusz RostislavRusz Rostislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9017 | 50 CZK |
SJC0103 | Mařádek JiříMařádek Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000103 | 50 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 50 CZK |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003046 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425510 | 50 CZK |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425514 | 50 CZK |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 50 CZK |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004293 | 50 CZK |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056271 | 50 CZK |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 50 CZK |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 50 CZK |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 CZK |
LPU9908 | Pučan MartinPučan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032194 | 50 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425543 | 50 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 50 CZK |
LPU9909 | Soudek OndřejSoudek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025378 | 50 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 50 CZK |
JIL9902 | Hajný VojtěchHajný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035713 | 50 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 50 CZK |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9831 | 50 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 50 CZK |
VRL0001 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000339555 | 50 CZK |
VRL0004 | Tryzna MatějTryzna Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000436943 | 50 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416343 | 50 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0003 | Pelán JosefPelán Josef | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 405954 | 50 CZK |
SJC0004 | Pekárek JakubPekárek Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
LPU9910 | Mistrik KarelMistrik Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 50 CZK |
LPU0003 | Žák MichalŽák Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232604 | 50 CZK |
CHC9903 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320300 | 50 CZK |
SJC0006 | Dubský VojtěchDubský Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 CZK | |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009284 | 50 CZK |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396849 | 80 CZK |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 232493 | 80 CZK |
SJC9805 | Břeň LukášBřeň Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004290 | 80 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004742 | 80 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032186 | 80 CZK |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 80 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 CZK |
JIL9801 | Gernert MarekGernert Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 232623 | 80 CZK |
JIL9803 | Valušiak MarekValušiak Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035712 | 80 CZK |
JIL9805 | Burket TomášBurket Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 425537 | 80 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 80 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2053570 | 80 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 80 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000416281 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009040 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU9802 | Peška MiroslavPeška Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011826 | 80 CZK |
KUN9801 | Rusz VratislavRusz Vratislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9024 | 80 CZK |
KOR9800 | Juránek FilipJuránek Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003049 | 80 CZK |
SJC9806 | Brykner TomášBrykner Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 80 CZK |
SJC9803 | Kubánek JaroslavKubánek Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004745 | 80 CZK |
LPU9807 | Borský MatějBorský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436965 | 80 CZK |
LPU9711 | Kourek TomášKourek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 80 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45F0005 | RAUTURIER QuentinRAUTURIER Quentin | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0006 | DELENNE AdrienDELENNE Adrien | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
NNN0001 | Černín OndřejČernín Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 4026 | 80 CZK | |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 80 CZK |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 80 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 80 CZK |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 80 CZK |
LPU9601 | Tužil OndřejTužil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425582 | 80 CZK |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000301112 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000436957 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000426332 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000436955 | 80 CZK |
35P9501 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 899029 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRM8201 | Burdych TomášBurdych Tomáš | Sokol Burdych | C | 5592 | 80 CZK |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 80 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 80 CZK |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 80 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 515487 | 80 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 80 CZK |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 80 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 80 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 80 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 CZK |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 CZK |
PHK8005 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9360 | 80 CZK |
35P9401 | Parfianowicz PiotrParfianowicz Piotr | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 842659 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45F0001 | BODY FlorentinBODY Florentin | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0002 | CAPBERN Lo?cCAPBERN Lo?c | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0003 | COUPAT OlivierCOUPAT Olivier | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
45F0004 | RIO NicolasRIO Nicolas | (FRA) French Junior Team | 80 CZK | ||
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 CZK |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 80 CZK |
BRU9603 | Peška JaroslavPeška Jaroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425526 | 80 CZK |
BRU6901 | Kolář RadekKolář Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887949 | 80 CZK |
51D0000 | Josef NeumannJosef Neumann | (GER) German Junior Team | 1984123 | 80 CZK | |
51D0001 | Jan BirnstockJan Birnstock | (GER) German Junior Team | 777333 | 80 CZK | |
51D0002 | Mark OttoMark Otto | (GER) German Junior Team | 960407 | 80 CZK | |
51D0003 | Bojan BlumensteinBojan Blumenstein | (GER) German Junior Team | 7255068 | 80 CZK | |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 80 CZK |
CET7601 | Pilgr LuděkPilgr Luděk | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9720 | 80 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 80 CZK |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 80 CZK |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 80 CZK |
SHK8501 | Chmelař TomášChmelař Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9154 | 80 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 80 CZK |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009965 | 80 CZK |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 80 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 80 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 80 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 CZK |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 80 CZK |
LPU9201 | Novotný JanNovotný Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9291 | 80 CZK |
LPU9205 | Valach OndřejValach Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410786 | 80 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 80 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 80 CZK |
JIL9003 | Havlíček LukášHavlíček Lukáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 49363 | 80 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 80 CZK |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 80 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 CZK |
VAM8402 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | OB Vamberk | C | 9662 | 80 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 80 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 80 CZK |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 80 CZK |
35P8401 | Sokalski DariuszSokalski Dariusz | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 888969 | 80 CZK | |
36P9000 | Pilkowski TadeuszPilkowski Tadeusz | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 842658 | 80 CZK | |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 80 CZK |
SJC8015 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 1 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 80 CZK |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 80 CZK |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 CZK |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 80 CZK |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 80 CZK |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 CZK |
KUN9102 | Lux FilipLux Filip | OB Kunvald | C | 9020 | 80 CZK |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 49631 | 80 CZK |
LPU8607 | Kaštánek PetrKaštánek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9350 | 80 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 CZK |
STH9301 | Klouček MartinKlouček Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51112 | 80 CZK |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 80 CZK |
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | A | 9041 | 80 CZK |
PHK8506 | Elbl MarekElbl Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9363 | 80 CZK |
VAM6201 | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9672 | 80 CZK |
VAM8001 | Sršeň TomášSršeň Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9590 | 80 CZK |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 9598 | 80 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 80 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017664 | 80 CZK |
SRK8802 | Pátek PetrPátek Petr | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009509 | 80 CZK |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 80 CZK |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398977 | 80 CZK |
17P8000 | Hajdas PrzemysławHajdas Przemysław | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1431999 | 80 CZK | |
17P7900 | Pyra BartłomiejPyra Bartłomiej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 886319 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 1393031 | 80 CZK |
SNA7106 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9390 | 80 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000601169 | 80 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 CZK |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 80 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 80 CZK |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 80 CZK |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 80 CZK |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 80 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 80 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 CZK |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 80 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 80 CZK |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 80 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 80 CZK |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 80 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017676 | 80 CZK |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 80 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 CZK |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 CZK |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425502 | 80 CZK |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887943 | 80 CZK |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425515 | 80 CZK |
BRU7202 | Zenkner KarelZenkner Karel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425511 | 80 CZK |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425517 | 80 CZK |
BRU6601 | Pelán KamilPelán Kamil | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 80 CZK |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425501 | 80 CZK |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 CZK |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 CZK |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 CZK | |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 CZK |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2011867 | 80 CZK | |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 80 CZK |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 CZK |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 80 CZK |
CHC6703 | Chaloupka StanislavChaloupka Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9556 | 80 CZK |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 CZK |
VAM7501 | Müller KamilMüller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7301 | Bříza DanielBříza Daniel | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009036 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7001 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398979 | 80 CZK |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 CZK |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 80 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 80 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 CZK |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 80 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 CZK |
LTU5802 | Horák JiříHorák Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9773 | 80 CZK |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 80 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 80 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 80 CZK |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 80 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 CZK |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9561 | 80 CZK |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 CZK |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 80 CZK |
JIL6103 | Havlíček LiborHavlíček Libor | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035747 | 80 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 80 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 CZK |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 80 CZK |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008977 | 80 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9007 | 80 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 80 CZK | |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000331587 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000232634 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 CZK |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 CZK |
BRM5600 | Borůvka JindřichBorůvka Jindřich | Sokol Burdych | C | 09628 | 80 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 CZK |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 CZK |
NNN6700 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2049556 | 80 CZK | |
HOS6201 | Falta JiříFalta Jiří | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9749 | 80 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 CZK |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 CZK |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 80 CZK |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 CZK |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 80 CZK |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 CZK |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 CZK |
KOR5900 | Sejkora MiroslavSejkora Miroslav | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051525 | 80 CZK | |
KOR6800 | Juránek PetrJuránek Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003024 | 80 CZK | |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 80 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 CZK |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 CZK |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 CZK |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 CZK |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 CZK |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 80 CZK |
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 CZK |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 CZK |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008996 | 80 CZK |
VRL6601 | Smith GrahameSmith Grahame | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000000000 | 80 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000416300 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 80 CZK |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 CZK |
LPU5405 | Nožička MiroslavNožička Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9312 | 80 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 CZK |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009261 | 80 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008999 | 80 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009001 | 80 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 CZK |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 80 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5501 | Kalous JaroslavKalous Jaroslav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398978 | 80 CZK |
NNN0042 | Balcar PavelBalcar Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 9487 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM4801 | Malátek JaroslavMalátek Jaroslav | OB Vamberk | C | 9789 | 80 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9721 | 80 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 80 CZK |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 CZK |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 80 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 CZK |
SRK4901 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009800 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009038 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 CZK |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 51215 | 80 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000888630 | 80 CZK |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 80 CZK |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 80 CZK |
PHK4601 | Springer MichalSpringer Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9446 | 80 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 CZK |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008963 | 80 CZK |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009474 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR4701 | Arnold JindřichArnold Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9009 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 CZK |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 50 CZK |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 CZK |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011790 | 50 CZK |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 CZK |
BRU1000 | Zenkner JanZenkner Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032378 | 50 CZK |
NNN0006 | Surga DavidSurga David | Neregistrovaní | 2049574 | 50 CZK | |
DOB0951 | Stolinová AndreaStolinová Andrea | KOB Dobruška | 50 CZK | ||
NNN0020 | Samlerová AdélaSamlerová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN0021 | Samler OndřejSamler Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
CET0451 | Śkopová AdélaŚkopová Adéla | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 49613 | 50 CZK |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9728 | 50 CZK |
KOR0400 | Kopecký DanielKopecký Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 CZK | |
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 50 CZK |
LPU0602 | Mistrik PavelMistrik Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 50 CZK |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
PHK0254 | Doudová AnnaDoudová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
VAM0606 | Koblic MartinKoblic Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9483 | 50 CZK |
CET0401 | Štantejský VojtěchŠtantejský Vojtěch | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9718 | 50 CZK |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 CZK |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
SRK0701 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
JIL0551 | Votočková AmálieVotočková Amálie | OK Jilemnice | 426360 | 50 CZK | |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 CZK |
VRL0604 | Kubát VojtaKubát Vojta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0000008991 | 50 CZK | |
VRL0651 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0000000000 | 50 CZK | |
VRL0652 | Smith LauraSmith Laura | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8651 | Nymsová MarieNymsová Marie | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 50 CZK |
BRU6700 | Peška RobertPeška Robert | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425527 | 50 CZK |
BRU7700 | Hašek JaroslavHašek Jaroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 CZK |
CET8149 | Balcar VítBalcar Vít | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 361914 | 50 CZK | |
NNN0010 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Neregistrovaní | 301639 | 50 CZK | |
NNN0022 | Samlerová DarinaSamlerová Darina | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 50 CZK |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 50 CZK |
NNN0030 | Filipi MarkétaFilipi Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008966 | 50 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 50 CZK |
NNN0050 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0040 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 9468 | 80 CZK | |
PHK0048 | Zelenka MartinZelenka Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80 CZK | ||
NNN0060 | Fiala TomášFiala Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
NNN0061 | Jandová BarboraJandová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK |