Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
ASU0699 | Ondruchová AnnaOndruchová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 50 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 CZK |
69P0451 | Paul KlaudiaPaul Klaudia | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016292 | 50 CZK | |
AOP0451 | Kotůlková RenátaKotůlková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0350 | Papszun JuliaPapszun Julia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 50 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8591 | 50 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 50 CZK |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 50 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
PLU0352 | Švecová ŠárkaŠvecová Šárka | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 50 CZK |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426381 | 50 CZK |
VIV0250 | Dziková VeronikaDziková Veronika | GIGANT Orienteering | 2073669 | 50 CZK | |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 50 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 50 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8601 | 50 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8602 | 50 CZK |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073436 | 50 CZK |
14P0251 | Kowalczyk MajaKowalczyk Maja | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016478 | 50 CZK | |
14P0252 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 50 CZK | |
14P0253 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 50 CZK | |
28P0251 | Rudenko ZuzanaRudenko Zuzana | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886678 | 50 CZK | |
69P0251 | Paul WeronikaPaul Weronika | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016287 | 50 CZK | |
69P0351 | Dembowska IwonaDembowska Iwona | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057137 | 50 CZK | |
69P0352 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016294 | 50 CZK | |
69P0353 | Szajer PaulinaSzajer Paulina | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016286 | 50 CZK | |
48P0251 | Dammfeld KarolinaDammfeld Karolina | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2037509 | 50 CZK | |
48P0351 | Ogrodnik MagdalenaOgrodnik Magdalena | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2037507 | 50 CZK | |
48P0352 | Kolakowska WeronikaKolakowska Weronika | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2036949 | 50 CZK | |
47P0351 | Winnik WeronikaWinnik Weronika | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1392579 | 50 CZK | |
47P0352 | Gawlitza AnnaGawlitza Anna | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1603311 | 50 CZK | |
47P0353 | Olesniewicz NinaOlesniewicz Nina | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1394742 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 90 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 90 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 90 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 90 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 90 CZK |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 90 CZK |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 90 CZK |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 515149 | 90 CZK |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51321 | 90 CZK |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 90 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 90 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 90 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 90 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 90 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 218974 | 90 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 90 CZK |
TZL0093 | Paterová KláraPaterová Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 8594 | 90 CZK |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 90 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 90 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 90 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 90 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 90 CZK |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 90 CZK |
51P0050 | Jurczyk MartaJurczyk Marta | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | 90 CZK | |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | 90 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 90 CZK | |
69P0151 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016289 | 90 CZK | |
47P0051 | Sulikowska WeronikaSulikowska Weronika | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 887003 | 90 CZK | |
47P0151 | Olesniewicz KarolinaOlesniewicz Karolina | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1384731 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0050 | Mastela KrystynaMastela Krystyna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032311 | 50 CZK | |
11P0051 | Papszun PatrycjaPapszun Patrycja | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032318 | 50 CZK | |
11P0052 | Górowicz MonikaGórowicz Monika | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361823 | 50 CZK | |
11P0053 | Jaworska NataliaJaworska Natalia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361829 | 50 CZK | |
11P0054 | Harazin KarolinaHarazin Karolina | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 418986 | 50 CZK | |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 50 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 224900 | 50 CZK |
VZA0151 | Klabouchová VeronikaKlabouchová Veronika | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2008504 | 50 CZK | |
69P0152 | Widziewicz AleksandraWidziewicz Aleksandra | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016290 | 50 CZK | |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 80 CZK |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231316 | 80 CZK |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 190 CZK |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 190 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 190 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 190 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 190 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 190 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 190 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 190 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 190 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 190 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 190 CZK |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 190 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 190 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 190 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 7201780 | 190 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 190 CZK |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 190 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 190 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 190 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 190 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 190 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 190 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 190 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 190 CZK |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 190 CZK |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 7201764 | 190 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 190 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 190 CZK |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1400403 | 190 CZK |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 285 CZK |
33P9951 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54082 | 190 CZK | |
85P9951 | Bodzek SabinaBodzek Sabina | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2043892 | 190 CZK | |
85P9851 | Porada LilianaPorada Liliana | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 1998716 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 170 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 170 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 170 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52062 | 170 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 170 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 170 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 170 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 170 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 170 CZK |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 170 CZK |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 170 CZK |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | B | 8605 | 170 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 255 CZK |
VZA0171 | Belicová LenkaBelicová Lenka | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2027221 | 170 CZK | |
85P9953 | Kujda AlicjaKujda Alicja | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2043887 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9952 | Mańka KlaudiaMańka Klaudia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 428759 | 90 CZK | |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 90 CZK |
28P9851 | Antonowicz Anna-MariaAntonowicz Anna-Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886680 | 90 CZK | |
28P9951 | Marek WiktoriaMarek Wiktoria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 98646 | 90 CZK | |
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073745 | 190 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 190 CZK |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1398998 | 190 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 190 CZK |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | A | 336785 | 190 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 190 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 190 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 190 CZK |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 190 CZK |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 190 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 190 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 190 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 190 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 190 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 190 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 190 CZK |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 190 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 190 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 190 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 190 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 190 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 53721 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042513 | 190 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 190 CZK |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 190 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 190 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 190 CZK |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7201815 | 190 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 190 CZK |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1007533 | 190 CZK |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 190 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201819 | 190 CZK |
84P9651 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 504041 | 190 CZK | |
42P9751 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) Team360 | 428767 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 170 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 170 CZK |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 170 CZK |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 170 CZK |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 170 CZK |
OTK9751 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433085 | 170 CZK |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2032188 | 170 CZK |
TBM9762 | Komárková SilvieKomárková Silvie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331013 | 170 CZK |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 190 CZK |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 190 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 190 CZK |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 190 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 190 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 190 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 190 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 190 CZK |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 4536 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 190 CZK |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 190 CZK |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 190 CZK |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 190 CZK |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 920662 | 190 CZK |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 52013 | 190 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 190 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 190 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 190 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 190 CZK |
28P9551 | Żebrowska BarbaraŻebrowska Barbara | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 887219 | 190 CZK | |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 170 CZK |
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 232186 | 170 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 170 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 190 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 190 CZK |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | R | 682103 | 190 CZK |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 190 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 190 CZK |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 190 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 190 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 190 CZK |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 190 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 190 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 190 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 190 CZK |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 190 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 190 CZK |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 895015 | 190 CZK | |
28P6852 | Górnicka-Antonowicz AnnaGórnicka-Antonowicz Anna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 89501 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 190 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 190 CZK |
23P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 190 CZK | |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 190 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 190 CZK |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 190 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | R | 515153 | 190 CZK |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 190 CZK |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 897370 | 190 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 190 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 190 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 190 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 190 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 190 CZK |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 190 CZK |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 190 CZK |
AOP9352 | Šarmanová AlenaŠarmanová Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232405 | 190 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 190 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 190 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 190 CZK |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | C | 515447 | 190 CZK |
45P8351 | Trojecka MartaTrojecka Marta | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 300632 | 190 CZK | |
36P8871 | Najman NataliaNajman Natalia | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 300673 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 190 CZK |
UOL9151 | Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaŠtrajtová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 52465 | 190 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 190 CZK |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 190 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 190 CZK |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 190 CZK |
VRB8953 | Hvorecká EvaHvorecká Eva | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301211 | 190 CZK |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 190 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 190 CZK |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 190 CZK |
LCE8560 | Macková PetraMacková Petra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032324 | 90 CZK | |
11P8750 | Kost AleksandraKost Aleksandra | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 90 CZK | |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 90 CZK |
AOV9550 | Fukalová MartinaFukalová Martina | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 416152 | 90 CZK |
ODR9052 | Králová KateřinaKrálová Kateřina | SKOB Odry | 49413 | 90 CZK | |
ODR9050 | Oherová PetraOherová Petra | SKOB Odry | 416149 | 90 CZK | |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 90 CZK |
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361903 | 90 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 170 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 170 CZK | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 170 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416110 | 170 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 170 CZK |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 170 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7050 | Papszun JoannaPapszun Joanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032327 | 90 CZK | |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 90 CZK |
AOP7750 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2075664 | 90 CZK |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 90 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 90 CZK |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 90 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 90 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 90 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 90 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 90 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 90 CZK |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 90 CZK | |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 110 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 90 CZK |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | 436438 | 90 CZK | |
14P7151 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 90 CZK | |
69P7451 | Toborek KatarzynaToborek Katarzyna | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057139 | 90 CZK | |
STE7171 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52532 | 90 CZK | |
OOP7371 | Salichavá GabrielaSalichavá Gabriela | TJ Opava | 0 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 170 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 170 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 170 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 170 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 170 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 170 CZK |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 170 CZK |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 170 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 170 CZK |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 170 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 170 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 170 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 170 CZK |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 170 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 170 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 170 CZK |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 170 CZK |
HAV7250 | Proboszová ZuzanaProboszová Zuzana | OB Havířov | C | 416157 | 170 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 170 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 170 CZK |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 170 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 170 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 170 CZK |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 170 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 170 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 170 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 170 CZK |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 170 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 170 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 170 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 170 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 170 CZK |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 170 CZK |
RAD6850 | Zobaníková VladimíraZobaníková Vladimíra | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49464 | 170 CZK |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 170 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 170 CZK |
TZL6566 | Schäferová JanaSchäferová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52342 | 170 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 170 CZK |
42P6251 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) Team360 | 2036945 | 170 CZK | |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 90 CZK |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 90 CZK |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 90 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 110 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 90 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 90 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 90 CZK |
UOL5953 | Hrubanová VěraHrubanová Věra | SOB Olomouc | C | 52439 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 170 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 170 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 170 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 170 CZK | |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 170 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 170 CZK |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 170 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 170 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 170 CZK |
14P5651 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 90 CZK |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 90 CZK |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 120 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 120 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 120 CZK |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 50 CZK |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 50 CZK |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 CZK |
ODR1041 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | 416148 | 50 CZK | |
14P0651 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 50 CZK | |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 80 CZK | |
STE0541 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52512 | 50 CZK | |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 50 CZK |
68P0681 | Golinowski AleksandraGolinowski Aleksandra | (POL) individuální | 0 | 50 CZK | |
68P0944 | Golinowski PiotrGolinowski Piotr | (POL) individuální | 0 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 CZK |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 CZK |
KSU0400 | Hudos TomášHudos Tomáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 50 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | 2070831 | 50 CZK | |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
28P0501 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886672 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0200 | Kołeczko BłażejKołeczko Błażej | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032316 | 50 CZK | |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51316 | 50 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 50 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 50 CZK |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 50 CZK |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 70 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 CZK |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 425531 | 50 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8595 | 50 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1407427 | 50 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 50 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888640 | 50 CZK |
RAD0201 | Zobaník RadekZobaník Radek | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 52665 | 50 CZK |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 CZK |
69P0301 | Toborek JakubToborek Jakub | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016284 | 50 CZK | |
48P0201 | Obstoj PiotrObstoj Piotr | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2037505 | 50 CZK | |
48P0202 | Wozniak MaciejWozniak Maciej | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2037508 | 50 CZK | |
48P0301 | Jachec TomaszJachec Tomasz | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2036954 | 50 CZK | |
47P0201 | Sikorski MarcinSikorski Marcin | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1392575 | 50 CZK | |
48P0203 | Czapla DawidCzapla Dawid | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 2036952 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 90 CZK |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 90 CZK |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 90 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 90 CZK |
TBM0107 | Pelánek OndřejPelánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 886829 | 90 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 90 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2042517 | 90 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 995867 | 90 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 90 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 90 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 90 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 90 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 90 CZK |
KSU0107 | Valenta MikulášValenta Mikuláš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053569 | 90 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056308 | 90 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 90 CZK |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051507 | 90 CZK |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 90 CZK |
OTK0002 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433084 | 90 CZK |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 90 CZK |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049539 | 90 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 90 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 443078 | 90 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 207849 | 90 CZK |
14P0001 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 139369 | 135 CZK | |
28P0101 | Pierzchala MichalPierzchala Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886683 | 90 CZK | |
69P0001 | Krawczyński MikolajKrawczyński Mikolaj | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057132 | 90 CZK | |
69P0002 | Ledniowski FilipLedniowski Filip | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057135 | 90 CZK | |
47P0101 | Hyla DamianHyla Damian | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1392578 | 90 CZK | |
47P0001 | Obstoj AdamObstoj Adam | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1394740 | 90 CZK | |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0000 | Kołeczko BartoszKołeczko Bartosz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032315 | 50 CZK | |
11P0002 | Pojda PawełPojda Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361801 | 50 CZK | |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 50 CZK |
11P0100 | Hrapeć MikołajHrapeć Mikołaj | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361805 | 50 CZK | |
11P0101 | Skajewski BartoszSkajewski Bartosz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361806 | 50 CZK | |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 50 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 50 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 50 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 50 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060295 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 428256 | 50 CZK |
ODR0341 | Matěja VojtaMatěja Vojta | SKOB Odry | 49399 | 50 CZK | |
14P0101 | Baron DawidBaron Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017999 | 50 CZK | |
14P0102 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 50 CZK | |
14P0103 | Rakowski OskarRakowski Oskar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017995 | 50 CZK | |
69P0003 | Madej AdamMadej Adam | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016282 | 50 CZK | |
69P0004 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057133 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 190 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 190 CZK |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 190 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 190 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 190 CZK |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 190 CZK |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 190 CZK |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 190 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 190 CZK |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 190 CZK |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 190 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 190 CZK |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 190 CZK |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 190 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 190 CZK |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 190 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 190 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 190 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 190 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 190 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 190 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 190 CZK |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 190 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 190 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 190 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 190 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 190 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 190 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 190 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 190 CZK |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 190 CZK | |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 190 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 190 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 190 CZK |
58P9801 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | (POL) Team 360 | 9880407 | 190 CZK | |
85P9954 | Bartosz MaciejBartosz Maciej | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 886623 | 190 CZK | |
85P9941 | Kasza JanKasza Jan | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2048168 | 190 CZK | |
42P9944 | Jaroszek JakubJaroszek Jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2073752 | 170 CZK |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 170 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 170 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 170 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 170 CZK |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 170 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 170 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 2059744 | 170 CZK |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 888627 | 170 CZK |
47P9801 | Wrotny MateuszWrotny Mateusz | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1392573 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9900 | Krzysteczko MichałKrzysteczko Michał | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361813 | 90 CZK | |
11P9901 | Skipioł MarcinSkipioł Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361817 | 90 CZK | |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 361927 | 90 CZK |
RAD9901 | Zobaník MichalZobaník Michal | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49440 | 90 CZK |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 981837 | 90 CZK |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075638 | 120 CZK |
CEL9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | Hubáček Fil | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 190 CZK | |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 190 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 1625050 | 190 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 190 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 190 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 190 CZK |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 190 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 190 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 190 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 190 CZK |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 190 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 190 CZK |
LPU9615 | Klabouch MartinKlabouch Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2008506 | 190 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 190 CZK |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 190 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 190 CZK |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004743 | 190 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 190 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 190 CZK |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 190 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 190 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 190 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 190 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 190 CZK |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 190 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 190 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 190 CZK |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 190 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 190 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 190 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 190 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 190 CZK |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 190 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 190 CZK |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 190 CZK |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 285 CZK |
28P9701 | Wołowczyk MichalWołowczyk Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200094 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 170 CZK |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 170 CZK |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 170 CZK |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 170 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 170 CZK |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 170 CZK |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067332 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201063 | 170 CZK |
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428227 | 170 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 170 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 170 CZK |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 436957 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9600 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032325 | 90 CZK | |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 190 CZK |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 190 CZK |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 190 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 995812 | 190 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 190 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 190 CZK |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 190 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 190 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 190 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 190 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 190 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 190 CZK |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 190 CZK |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 190 CZK |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 190 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 190 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 886814 | 190 CZK |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 7202777 | 190 CZK | |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 190 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 190 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 190 CZK |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 170 CZK |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 886825 | 170 CZK |
SBR9441 | Magrini NicolaMagrini Nicola | SKOB Bruntál | 307332 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 190 CZK |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 190 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 190 CZK |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 887934 | 190 CZK |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 190 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 190 CZK |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887157 | 190 CZK |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 190 CZK |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | E | 515174 | 190 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 190 CZK |
AOP9101 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 553459 | 190 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 190 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 190 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 190 CZK |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 190 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 190 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887920 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 896975 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 899179 | 190 CZK |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 190 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 190 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 190 CZK |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 190 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 190 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 190 CZK |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 190 CZK |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 190 CZK |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 7200324 | 190 CZK |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 886812 | 190 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 190 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 190 CZK |
LOV8601 | Žaloudík JiříŽaloudík Jiří | lepus.cz | C | 53534 | 190 CZK |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 190 CZK |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515444 | 190 CZK |
28P8501 | Terpai DmytroTerpai Dmytro | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1395205 | 190 CZK | |
28P8144 | Grabowski MaciejGrabowski Maciej | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886682 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032320 | 190 CZK | |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 190 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 190 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 190 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 190 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 190 CZK |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 246864 | 190 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 190 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 190 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 190 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 190 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 190 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 190 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 190 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 190 CZK |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1976000 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 190 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 190 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 190 CZK |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889295 | 190 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 190 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 190 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210 | 190 CZK |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 190 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 190 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 190 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 190 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 190 CZK |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 190 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 190 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 190 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 285 CZK |
17B9301 | Simeon VenevSimeon Venev | (BUL) NSA-SIVEN | 9970000 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 190 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 190 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 190 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 190 CZK |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 190 CZK |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 190 CZK |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 190 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 190 CZK |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 190 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 190 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 190 CZK |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 190 CZK |
HAV8608 | Preissler AdamPreissler Adam | OB Havířov | C | 2023963 | 190 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 190 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9002 | Benroth JakubBenroth Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 51501 | 90 CZK |
OOP8100 | Pietraszek MartinPietraszek Martin | TJ Opava | C | 682681 | 90 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 90 CZK |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 90 CZK |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 90 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 120 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 120 CZK |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 170 CZK | |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 170 CZK | |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 170 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 170 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 170 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 170 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 170 CZK |
37S7200 | Vladimir FujakVladimir Fujak | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 170 CZK | |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 170 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 170 CZK |
11P7200 | Bodzek KrzysztofBodzek Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 170 CZK | |
UOL7600 | Dzik MartinDzik Martin | SOB Olomouc | C | 2019231 | 170 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 170 CZK |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 170 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 170 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 170 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 170 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 170 CZK |
42P7101 | Dzik MiroslawDzik Miroslaw | (POL) Team360 | 428768 | 170 CZK | |
85P7201 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 1972223 | 170 CZK | |
68P7944 | Golinowski PawełGolinowski Paweł | (POL) individuální | 0 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 90 CZK | |
11P7500 | Kołeczko ŁukaszKołeczko Łukasz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032313 | 90 CZK | |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 90 CZK |
TBM7409 | Pelánek LiborPelánek Libor | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446339 | 120 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 90 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 90 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 90 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 90 CZK |
KSU7001 | Habiger PetrHabiger Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886275 | 90 CZK |
SSU7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 90 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 90 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 90 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 90 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 90 CZK |
14P7301 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 90 CZK | |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 120 CZK |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410176 | 120 CZK |
STE6741 | Maťátko MiloslavMaťátko Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 980364 | 90 CZK | |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | Hubáček Mar | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 170 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 170 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 170 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 170 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 170 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 170 CZK |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 170 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 170 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 170 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7201210 | 170 CZK |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 170 CZK |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 170 CZK |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053323 | 170 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 170 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 170 CZK |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 170 CZK |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 170 CZK |
69P7101 | Szczygieł MarcinSzczygieł Marcin | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016300 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 170 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 170 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 170 CZK |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 170 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 170 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 170 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 170 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 170 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 170 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 170 CZK |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 170 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 170 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 170 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 170 CZK |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 08850 | 170 CZK |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 170 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 170 CZK |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 500260 | 170 CZK |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 170 CZK | |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 170 CZK |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 255 CZK |
41P6601 | Forystek JózefForystek Józef | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1966318 | 170 CZK | |
84P6801 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 1010100 | 170 CZK | |
42P6001 | Czerkawski WaclawCzerkawski Waclaw | (POL) Team360 | 435239 | 170 CZK | |
42P6002 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Team360 | 412345 | 170 CZK | |
58P6041 | Urbaniak KrzysztofUrbaniak Krzysztof | (POL) Team 360 | 670819 | 170 CZK | |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 90 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 90 CZK |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 90 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 110 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 90 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 90 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 90 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 90 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 90 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073431 | 90 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 90 CZK | |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 90 CZK |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 90 CZK |
KSU6041 | Rozsíval AloisRozsíval Alois | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 0 | 90 CZK | |
28P6844 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 90 CZK | |
NNN6841 | Szlendak KrzysztofSzlendak Krzysztof | Neregistrovaní | 504405 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 170 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 170 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 170 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 170 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 170 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 170 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 170 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 170 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 170 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 170 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 170 CZK |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 170 CZK |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 170 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 170 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 170 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 170 CZK |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 170 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 170 CZK |
58P6401 | Pryjma TomaszPryjma Tomasz | (POL) Team 360 | 888961 | 170 CZK | |
47P6101 | Hyjek AdamHyjek Adam | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1394733 | 170 CZK | |
47P6102 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 887004 | 170 CZK | |
NNN6341 | Wołowczyk MarekWołowczyk Marek | Neregistrovaní | 1393090 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 170 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 170 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 170 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 170 CZK |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 170 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 170 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 170 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 170 CZK |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 170 CZK |
NNN5501 | Olbrycht JanuszOlbrycht Janusz | Neregistrovaní | 886663 | 170 CZK | |
84P5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 889177 | 170 CZK | |
14P5901 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 170 CZK | |
42P5101 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Team360 | 222893 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 90 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 90 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 90 CZK |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 120 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 120 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 120 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 120 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 120 CZK |
AOP5401 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8863 | 120 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 120 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 CZK |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 120 CZK |
34P4801 | Bartkowiak EdwardBartkowiak Edward | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 90 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 90 CZK |
KAR4702 | Zaoral JanZaoral Jan | SK Karlovice | 301264 | 90 CZK | |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 90 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 90 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 90 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 90 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 90 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34P4300 | Waldemar PietkiewiczWaldemar Pietkiewicz | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 2023855 | 120 CZK | |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 CZK |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 120 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 120 CZK |
BOV4402 | Stary BřetislavStary Břetislav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9577 | 120 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 120 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 120 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 120 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 120 CZK |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 120 CZK |
NNN4201 | Lebek HenrykLebek Henryk | Neregistrovaní | 2043884 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 120 CZK |
RAD3801 | Fajgl JaromírFajgl Jaromír | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49434 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0500 | Masny Tadek&PrzemekMasny Tadek&Przemek | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 4402278 | 50 CZK | |
11P0501 | Kołeczko MaksymilianKołeczko Maksymilian | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 4402244 | 50 CZK | |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 CZK |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 CZK |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 CZK |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 CZK |
PTI0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU1441 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49418 | 50 CZK | |
KSU1442 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49418 | 50 CZK | |
ASU1441 | Navrátil PavlíkNavrátil Pavlík | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 CZK | |
KSU1443 | Pattermanová MagdaPattermanová Magda | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 0 | 50 CZK | |
69P0751 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016283 | 50 CZK | |
47P0851 | Hyla NataliaHyla Natalia | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 2036950 | 50 CZK | |
48P0801 | Dammfeld AdamDammfeld Adam | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 1392590 | 50 CZK | |
OOP0500 | Salich JonášSalich Jonáš | TJ Opava | C | 80 CZK | |
OOP0751 | Salichová IvanaSalichová Ivana | TJ Opava | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 50 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 50 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 50 CZK |
ZLH8750 | Pavlíková BarboraPavlíková Barbora | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 301587 | 50 CZK |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0043 | Opravil DanielOpravil Daniel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 50 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 50 CZK |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 CZK |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 50 CZK |
BFM6751 | Svobodová MarianaSvobodová Mariana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2059750 | 50 CZK | |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 50 CZK | |
7SC6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 303027 | 50 CZK | |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 50 CZK |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 CZK | |
ABM9262 | Jakubková VendulaJakubková Vendula | KOB ALFA Brno | 232705 | 50 CZK | |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 50 CZK |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 80 CZK |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 CZK |
NNN9969 | Byrczek KatarzynaByrczek Katarzyna | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 50 CZK | |
48P7101 | Oleszek MaciejOleszek Maciej | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 0 | 50 CZK | |
48P7851 | Dammfeld IwonaDammfeld Iwona | (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice | 1392576 | 50 CZK | |
7QC0000 | Navrátil PetrNavrátil Petr | Slavonín | 352337 | 80 CZK | |
NNN8042 | Czaschová AnnaCzaschová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 50 CZK | |
4HC6971 | Kuchařová AnnaKuchařová Anna | PSÍ TÝM | 0 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 80 CZK |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 80 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 80 CZK | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 80 CZK |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 80 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 80 CZK | |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 80 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 80 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201820 | 80 CZK |
ASU4941 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 80 CZK | |
NNN8041 | Czasch AdamCzasch Adam | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 80 CZK | |
4HC6941 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | PSÍ TÝM | 8759 | 120 CZK | |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 0 | 120 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 120 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 120 CZK |