for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 40 CZK |
LJN0800 | Langer LukášLanger Lukáš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7744 | 40 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 2053580 | 40 CZK | |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 40 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 40 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 40 CZK |
PVD0951 | Toncarová KatkaToncarová Katka | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | C | 515184 | 40 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 40 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 40 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 40 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 40 CZK |
SJH0801 | Sviták VáclavSviták Václav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 80 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 40 CZK |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 416184 | 40 CZK | |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000053153 | 40 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 40 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 CZK |
SJH0602 | Beran JáchymBeran Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331641 | 40 CZK |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 80 CZK |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 40 CZK |
SJI0603 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 111 | 40 CZK |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 CZK |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 142 | 40 CZK |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 40 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 40 CZK | |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436450 | 40 CZK |
SJH0502 | Maděryč OndřejMaděryč Ondřej | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442845 | 40 CZK |
PZR0707 | Bořil DavidBořil David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 886281 | 40 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 40 CZK | |
RUZ0550 | Lovětínská AnnaLovětínská Anna | TJ Růžená | C | 2070801 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0900 | Fraj DavidFraj David | TJ Růžená | C | 40 CZK | |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 40 CZK | |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 40 CZK |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 40 CZK | |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 301334 | 40 CZK |
SJI1000 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | 141 | 40 CZK | |
HCE1000 | Růžička JáchymRůžička Jáchym | TJ Hostivice | rent | 80 CZK | |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40 CZK | ||
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | 51861 | 40 CZK | |
PZR0850 | Sobotková GabrielaSobotková Gabriela | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53139 | 40 CZK |
NNN1252 | Nowaková AmálieNowaková Amálie | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
LPU1212 | Kuhn ŠtěpánKuhn Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | rent | 80 CZK | |
LPU1213 | Kuhn TomášKuhn Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | rent | 80 CZK |