Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 60 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 60 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 60 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 60 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 60 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 60 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 60 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 9021 | 60 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 60 Kč |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 60 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 60 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 60 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 60 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 60 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 60 Kč |
DOB0351 | Pluta AleksandraPluta Aleksandra | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016202 | 60 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049543 | 60 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 60 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 60 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 60 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 60 Kč |
LTU0250 | Zimová EliškaZimová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057583 | 60 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 60 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032180 | 60 Kč |
LPU0161 | Schlogerová PavlaSchlogerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056266 | 60 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 60 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331120 | 60 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 60 Kč |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 60 Kč |
DOB0050 | Pluta MagdalenaPluta Magdalena | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016200 | 60 Kč |
DOB0150 | Niezgodka DominikaNiezgodka Dominika | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016199 | 60 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410338 | 60 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 60 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 60 Kč |
LTU0150 | Kubíková ErikaKubíková Erika | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 60 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425600 | 60 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 60 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 60 Kč |
LPU0153 | Schvachová LucieSchvachová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219205 | 60 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 60 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 60 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 416210 | 60 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2045171 | 60 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | nahlásím na prezentaci | 60 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 60 Kč |
69P0050 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 222888 | 60 Kč | |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 416043 | 120 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 120 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 120 Kč |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | C | 515442 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995881 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000416329 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0007200316 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001668661 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000008939 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0002020737 | 120 Kč |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 120 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 120 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 120 Kč |
AOP9352 | Šarmanová AlenaŠarmanová Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232405 | 120 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 120 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 120 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 120 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 120 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 120 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 120 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 120 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 120 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 120 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 120 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 120 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 120 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 120 Kč |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 120 Kč | |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 120 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 120 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 920662 | 120 Kč |
DOB9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 553467 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000051765 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8485 | Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052019 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515488 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000219242 | 120 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 120 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 120 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 120 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 120 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 120 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 120 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 995864 | 120 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 120 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 120 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 120 Kč |
LPU8857 | Šediváková HelenaŠediváková Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 120 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 49371 | 120 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 120 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 120 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 120 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2053588 | 120 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 120 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 120 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 120 Kč |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 120 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 120 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 120 Kč |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 120 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8870 | Chromá AdélaChromá Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888602 | 120 Kč |
ZBM0051 | Pacher LisaPacher Lisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 120 Kč | ||
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 120 Kč |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 120 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 120 Kč |
17P9150 | Szubka BarbaraSzubka Barbara | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016467 | 120 Kč | |
17P9151 | Lubak KamilaLubak Kamila | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2017992 | 120 Kč | |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515074 | 120 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 120 Kč |
DOB8850 | Végsöová MarkétaVégsöová Markéta | KOB Dobruška | C | 51491 | 120 Kč |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 120 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 120 Kč |
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 120 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219245 | 120 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 120 Kč |
DOB9250 | Dudzinska PaulinaDudzinska Paulina | KOB Dobruška | C | 504412 | 120 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000995814 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0002042513 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000897355 | 120 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 120 Kč |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9472 | 120 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 120 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 120 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 120 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 120 Kč |
VPM8787 | Doležalová VendulaDoležalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 120 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 120 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 120 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 120 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9591 | 120 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 120 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 120 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 120 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 120 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 120 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 120 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 120 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 120 Kč |
TZL8861 | Melichárková KristýnaMelichárková Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | 53340 | 120 Kč | |
TUR9351 | Steigrová LuciaSteigrová Lucia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2012276 | 120 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 120 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 120 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 120 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 120 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 120 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 120 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200369 | 120 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 120 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 405999 | 120 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7202 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9650 | POLZER CarinaPOLZER Carina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
ZBM9683 | GASSNER AnikaGASSNER Anika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
ZBM9580 | Walch MartinaWalch Martina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
RBK8951 | Skládanková TerezaSkládanková Tereza | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2034070 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 120 Kč |
17P9550 | Karbowiak IgaKarbowiak Iga | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889174 | 120 Kč | |
17P8750 | Majasow AgataMajasow Agata | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2018695 | 120 Kč | |
VLI8553 | Lásková ŠárkaLásková Šárka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1396841 | 120 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 120 Kč |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 504041 | 120 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 120 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 120 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 120 Kč |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 120 Kč |
BZR8451 | Rajnošková LeaRajnošková Lea | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52964 | 120 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 120 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 120 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 120 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 49954 | 120 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 120 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 120 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 120 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 120 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 120 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 120 Kč |
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 120 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 120 Kč |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 120 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 120 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 120 Kč |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 253155 | 120 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 120 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 120 Kč |
SHK8753 | Doležalová VeronikaDoležalová Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9182 | 120 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 120 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 120 Kč |
VBM8254 | Štefková LucieŠtefková Lucie | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 120 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 120 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 120 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 120 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 120 Kč |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 301107 | 120 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 120 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 120 Kč |
LPU8257 | Lebedínská RomanaLebedínská Romana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 120 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 Kč |
LPU7154 | Schvachová StanislavaSchvachová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51646 | 120 Kč |
LPU9652 | Schvachová DenisaSchvachová Denisa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224862 | 120 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 120 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 120 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 120 Kč |
LPU7663 | Schlogerová MartinaSchlogerová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056304 | 120 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000438047 | 120 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 120 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 120 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 120 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 120 Kč |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 53319 | 120 Kč | |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 120 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 120 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 120 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 120 Kč |
65P9950 | Wierzba WiktoriaWierzba Wiktoria | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2007559 | 120 Kč | |
65P9651 | Jankowska JoannaJankowska Joanna | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2028217 | 120 Kč | |
PGP9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 53705 | 120 Kč |
17P9850 | Zięba EmiliaZięba Emilia | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 505098 | 120 Kč | |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 120 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 120 Kč |
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051498 | 120 Kč |
NNN8850 | Lebedinská MarcelaLebedinská Marcela | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PHK9658 | Košková MichaelaKošková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 9382 | 120 Kč | |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 120 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 120 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 120 Kč |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 120 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 120 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 120 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 120 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 120 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 120 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 120 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 120 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 120 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 120 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 120 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 120 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 120 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 120 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 120 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 120 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 120 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 120 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 120 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 120 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 120 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 120 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 120 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 120 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 120 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 120 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 120 Kč |
BZR6051 | Rajnošková MarieRajnošková Marie | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 301392 | 120 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 120 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 120 Kč |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 120 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 120 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 120 Kč |
RAD6850 | Zobaníková VladimíraZobaníková Vladimíra | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49464 | 120 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 120 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 120 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 120 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 120 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 120 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 120 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 120 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 120 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 120 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 120 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 120 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 120 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 120 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 120 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 120 Kč |
PHK6159 | Košková LenkaKošková Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 9384 | 120 Kč | |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 120 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 120 Kč |
ZAM5851 | Koblížková HanaKoblížková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9031 | 120 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 120 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 120 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 120 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 120 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 120 Kč |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052253 | 120 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 Kč |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 180 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 120 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 60 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 60 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 60 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057589 | 60 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 60 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 60 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 60 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 90 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224887 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 60 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 219210 | 60 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 60 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017678 | 60 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 09828 | 60 Kč |
LLI0201 | Paroulek LukášParoulek Lukáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 253135 | 60 Kč |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057586 | 60 Kč |
LTU0202 | Zima MilanZima Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057584 | 60 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 60 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 60 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 60 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 60 Kč |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426318 | 60 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 60 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 60 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 60 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 60 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 434594 | 60 Kč |
PHK0300 | Vybíral JanVybíral Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053581 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 60 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 60 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 60 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0002 | Drašner VáclavDrašner Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 60 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 60 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 60 Kč |
DOB0100 | Zurkiewicz KrzysztofZurkiewicz Krzysztof | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016205 | 60 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 60 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2011790 | 60 Kč |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 60 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 60 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 60 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032380 | 60 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 60 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 120 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 120 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 246864 | 120 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 120 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 120 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 120 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 120 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 120 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515444 | 120 Kč |
ZBM7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0007770000 | 120 Kč |
67P9000 | Hewelt MaciejHewelt Maciej | (POL) UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | 500662 | 120 Kč | |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 120 Kč |
SHK8212 | Stulík JakubStulík Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9153 | 120 Kč |
AOP8801 | Holuša JakubHoluša Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232185 | 120 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 120 Kč |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 120 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 120 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 120 Kč |
LPU8610 | Koleš JanKoleš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602619 | 120 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 120 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 120 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887920 | 120 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 120 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 120 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 896975 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9430 | Polster ThomasPolster Thomas | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 120 Kč | ||
ZBM9402 | Pauser JakobPauser Jakob | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52555 | 120 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 120 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 120 Kč |
DKP9100 | Trýzna AlešTrýzna Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060241 | 120 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 120 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 120 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 120 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 120 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 120 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 120 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 120 Kč |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 120 Kč |
STH9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | SK Studenec | C | 500838 | 120 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 120 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052008 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000049690 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001111187 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8923 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000303927 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995802 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515462 | 120 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51993 | 120 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 887934 | 120 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 120 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 120 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 120 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 120 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 120 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 120 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 120 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 120 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 120 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 120 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 120 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 120 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 120 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 120 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2035709 | 120 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 120 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 410357 | 120 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 120 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | R | 995859 | 120 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 120 Kč |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920667 | 120 Kč |
ASU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515150 | 120 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 120 Kč |
ZBM0002 | Falk StefanFalk Stefan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 120 Kč | ||
ZBM0003 | Peter MathiasPeter Mathias | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 120 Kč | ||
ZBM9533 | Gröll MatthiasGröll Matthias | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
ZBM9534 | Hartlieb FelixHartlieb Felix | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 120 Kč | |
AOP9201 | Sýkora JanSýkora Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995870 | 120 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 120 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 120 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 120 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 120 Kč |
17P9400 | Ostój PiotrOstój Piotr | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016462 | 120 Kč | |
17P9401 | Iwaszczyszyn JoachimIwaszczyszyn Joachim | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2018699 | 120 Kč | |
17P8300 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 502257 | 120 Kč | |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 120 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 120 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 120 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 120 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 120 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 120 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 1400410 | 120 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 1625050 | 120 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 120 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 120 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 120 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 120 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 120 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 120 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 120 Kč |
TJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 120 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889295 | 120 Kč |
DOB9200 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | C | 1011992 | 120 Kč |
DOB9600 | Kaczocha PrzemyslawKaczocha Przemyslaw | KOB Dobruška | C | 895232 | 120 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0007200360 | 120 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396849 | 120 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 120 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 120 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 120 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 120 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 120 Kč |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 120 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 120 Kč |
SHK8215 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9145 | 120 Kč |
SHK8100 | Jedlička LukášJedlička Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398686 | 120 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 120 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 120 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 120 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 120 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 120 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 120 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 120 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 120 Kč |
VBM8403 | Kozumplík AlešKozumplík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49841 | 120 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 120 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 120 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 120 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 120 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201830 | 120 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 120 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2053589 | 120 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889278 | 120 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 120 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 120 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 120 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 120 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 120 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 120 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887928 | 120 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 120 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9649 | 120 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 120 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 120 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 120 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 120 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 120 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 120 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410798 | 120 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 120 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 120 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 120 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 120 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 120 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 120 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 120 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 120 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 330671 | 120 Kč |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515024 | 120 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 120 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 120 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 120 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 120 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 120 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 120 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 120 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 120 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 120 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 120 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7698697 | 120 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210 | 120 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 120 Kč |
ZBM0001 | Florian KurzFlorian Kurz | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 120 Kč | ||
65P9600 | Nowak MaciejNowak Maciej | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200189 | 120 Kč | |
65P9601 | Bartłomiej SzeligaBartłomiej Szeliga | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889679 | 120 Kč | |
65P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2007557 | 120 Kč | |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 120 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 120 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 120 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 120 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 120 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 120 Kč |
17P7900 | Pyra BartłomiejPyra Bartłomiej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 886319 | 120 Kč | |
17P8600 | Pancerowicz TomaszPancerowicz Tomasz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889175 | 120 Kč | |
17P8000 | Hajdas PrzemysławHajdas Przemysław | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1431999 | 120 Kč | |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8661 | 120 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 120 Kč |
TZL8501 | Háj JakubHáj Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8920 | 120 Kč |
68P8700 | Lisowski PrzemyslawLisowski Przemyslaw | (POL) individuální | 1399033 | 180 Kč | |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7200176 | 120 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 120 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 120 Kč |
PHK9700 | Lucerski MaciekLucerski Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053614 | 120 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 120 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 120 Kč |
KUO9401 | Jirges RadekJirges Radek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920684 | 120 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 120 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 120 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 120 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 120 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 120 Kč |
NNN7801 | Lebedinský AlešLebedinský Aleš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 120 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 120 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 120 Kč |
KUO9602 | Holubář BartolomějHolubář Bartoloměj | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920664 | 120 Kč |
KUO9201 | Koblížek MiroslavKoblížek Miroslav | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 052324 | 120 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 120 Kč |
DOB9900 | Niezgodka PiotrNiezgodka Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016198 | 120 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 120 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 120 Kč |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 120 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000410320 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000361957 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410331 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0002054641 | 120 Kč |
SHK9900 | Drašner VojtěchDrašner Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 120 Kč | |
SHK8400 | Dubrovský LukášDubrovský Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2032109 | 120 Kč |
SHK7800 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9146 | 120 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 120 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 120 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 120 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 120 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 1393031 | 120 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 120 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 120 Kč |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 120 Kč |
LTU9903 | Kahoun AdamKahoun Adam | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 120 Kč |
LTU9904 | Winter LubošWinter Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057582 | 120 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 120 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 120 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 120 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 120 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 120 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 120 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7201758 | 120 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 120 Kč |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 120 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 120 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 120 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 120 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 120 Kč |
LPU9601 | Tužil OndřejTužil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425582 | 120 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 120 Kč |
TUR9604 | Takáč TeodorTakáč Teodor | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2300845 | 120 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 120 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 120 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 120 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 120 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 120 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 420686 | 120 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 120 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 120 Kč |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 120 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 180 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 Kč |
17P7100 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9595959 | 120 Kč | |
17P9800 | Okarma JacekOkarma Jacek | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889176 | 120 Kč | |
17P9801 | Sosenko SzymonSosenko Szymon | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1401479 | 120 Kč | |
KOR9100 | Mlejnek OndřejMlejnek Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09598 | 120 Kč | |
5JC8500 | Pospíchal TomášPospíchal Tomáš | Hlinsko | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
5JC8501 | Štěpánek PetrŠtěpánek Petr | Hlinsko | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
5JC9400 | Švec OndřejŠvec Ondřej | Hlinsko | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
1QC8700 | Bláha PetrBláha Petr | Neregistrovaní-HK | 9179 | 120 Kč | |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 120 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 120 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 120 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 120 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9830 | 120 Kč |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 120 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 120 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 120 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 120 Kč |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 120 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 120 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 120 Kč | |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2056273 | 120 Kč | |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 120 Kč |
EKP7200 | Vít DavidVít David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 120 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 120 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 120 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 120 Kč |
ZBM7606 | Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000053206 | 120 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 120 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 120 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 120 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 120 Kč |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 120 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 120 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 120 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 120 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09811 | 120 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425515 | 120 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 120 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 120 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9231 | 120 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 120 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 120 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 120 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 120 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 120 Kč |
TBM7228 | Strejček PetrStrejček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53272 | 120 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 180 Kč |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 120 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 120 Kč |
68P7500 | Ciesiółka SebastianCiesiółka Sebastian | (POL) individuální | 9751124 | 120 Kč | |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 120 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 120 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 120 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 120 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 120 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9035 | 120 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 120 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 120 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 120 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 120 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 120 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 120 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 120 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 120 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 120 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 120 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 120 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 120 Kč |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 120 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 120 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 120 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 120 Kč |
CHC6703 | Chaloupka StanislavChaloupka Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9556 | 120 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51899 | 120 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 120 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 120 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 120 Kč |
CHT5502 | Záhorec FrantišekZáhorec František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53157 | 120 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 120 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 120 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 120 Kč |
VAM6403 | Hostaš ZdeněkHostaš Zdeněk | OB Vamberk | C | 9685 | 120 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 120 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 120 Kč |
44C5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | Neregistrovaní borci | 2049556 | 120 Kč | |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 120 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 120 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 Kč |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 120 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 120 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 120 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 120 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 120 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 120 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 120 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 120 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 120 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 120 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 120 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 Kč |
65P5400 | Niemiec JanuszNiemiec Janusz | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 54108 | 120 Kč | |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 120 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 Kč |
17P5500 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889177 | 120 Kč | |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 120 Kč |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 120 Kč | |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 120 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 120 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 120 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 120 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 120 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9474 | 120 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 120 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 Kč |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 120 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 120 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 120 Kč |
65P4800 | Bogulak AdamBogulak Adam | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 54094 | 120 Kč | |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 120 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 120 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 120 Kč |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 120 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 120 Kč |