Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
UOL0455 | Hečová VeronikaHečová Veronika | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073423 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446447 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
UOL0252 | Raclavská VaďkaRaclavská Vaďka | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 50 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 50 CZK |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073436 | 50 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 50 CZK |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 50 CZK |
SSU0350 | Hojgrová TerezaHojgrová Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 80 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 50 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 52523 | 50 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 50 CZK |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 50 CZK |
UBM0151 | Humlíčková MartinaHumlíčková Martina | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049601 | 50 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 80 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 80 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 80 CZK |
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 80 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 80 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 80 CZK |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2058520 | 80 CZK |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 80 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 80 CZK |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 80 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 CZK |
VIC9191 | Kršáková MarieKršáková Marie | OB Vizovice | C | 53887 | 80 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 80 CZK |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 80 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 80 CZK |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 80 CZK |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 80 CZK |
SBR9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SKOB Bruntál | B | 2075663 | 80 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 120 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 120 CZK |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 120 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 80 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 80 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 CZK |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 80 CZK |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 253127 | 80 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 80 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7474 | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 80 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 CZK |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 80 CZK |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 80 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 80 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 80 CZK |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 80 CZK | |
UBM7351 | Humlíčková JanaHumlíčková Jana | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049607 | 80 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 120 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 80 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 80 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 80 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 CZK | |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 80 CZK |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 80 CZK |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 80 CZK |
JPV6677 | Uchytilová JanaUchytilová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52863 | 80 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 CZK |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 CZK |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 80 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 80 CZK |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 80 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
ASU0548 | Hohn MatějHohn Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 CZK |
OOL0501 | Petřivalský ArnauPetřivalský Arnau | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421860 | 50 CZK |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 CZK |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
UBM0504 | Hrouda ŠimonHrouda Šimon | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000053796 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 CZK |
UOL0202 | Chovanec JanChovanec Jan | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 50 CZK |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 50 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 CZK |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
OSN0202 | Močuba Václav JosefMočuba Václav Josef | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52143 | 50 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 50 CZK |
UBM0203 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049605 | 50 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 50 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 50 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 50 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 50 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060295 | 50 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 50 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 50 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 50 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 50 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 50 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056308 | 50 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 50 CZK |
JPV0101 | Dadák PetrDadák Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045211 | 50 CZK |
UOLxxxx | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
UBM0106 | Hrouda JakubHrouda Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000247324 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075638 | 80 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 80 CZK |
CEL9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301569 | 80 CZK |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 80 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 80 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 80 CZK |
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067334 | 80 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 80 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234582 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 80 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 CZK |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 80 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 80 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 80 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 80 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 2027239 | 80 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 80 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 80 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 80 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 80 CZK |
KVS8100 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7456789 | 80 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 80 CZK |
OSN8001 | Močuba StanislavMočuba Stanislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 80 CZK |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 80 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 80 CZK |
ABM9309 | Toman FilipToman Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000331211 | 80 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 120 CZK |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 120 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 CZK |
LLI7501 | Pecka VlastimilPecka Vlastimil | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682640 | 80 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 80 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 80 CZK |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 80 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 80 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 CZK |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 80 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 80 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 80 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 80 CZK |
VBM6900 | Hrouda PetrHrouda Petr | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53735 | 80 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 80 CZK | |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 80 CZK |
UBM7101 | Humlíček RenéHumlíček René | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515434 | 80 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 120 CZK |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52650 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 80 CZK |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 80 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 80 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 80 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 CZK | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 CZK | |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073422 | 80 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53217 | 80 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 232614 | 80 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 80 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 80 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 80 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 80 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 80 CZK |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 80 CZK |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 80 CZK |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 80 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 80 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 80 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 80 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 CZK |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52713 | 80 CZK |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 120 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 80 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 80 CZK |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 80 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 80 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 80 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 CZK |
KON0444 | Stehlík KarelStehlík Karel | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 50 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 50 CZK | |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 CZK |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
PTI0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 CZK |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 50 CZK |
ADA7501 | Kozohorský JiříKozohorský Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2073729 | 50 CZK | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2078582 | 50 CZK | |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2075677 | 50 CZK | |
NNH7651 | Fráňová PetraFráňová Petra | KVS Olomouc | C | 446435 | 50 CZK |
JPV6117 | Uchytil VlastimilUchytil Vlastimil | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52854 | 50 CZK |
OSN0600 | Močuba Jan NepomukMočuba Jan Nepomuk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52138 | 50 CZK |
ADA5251 | Kratochvílová MagdalénaKratochvílová Magdaléna | OOB Spartak Adamov | rent | 50 CZK | |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 50 CZK |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 CZK |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 50 CZK |
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361903 | 50 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 50 CZK |
STE7551 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073421 | 50 CZK | |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 50 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 CZK |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 CZK |
OSN8383 | Močubová VeronikaMočubová Veronika | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 2011898 | 50 CZK | |
KON0373 | Grulichová LenkaGrulichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 50 CZK |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 50 CZK | ||
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 CZK | |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU7200 | Černoch PetrČernoch Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50 CZK | ||
OOL8050 | Vaculová JanaVaculová Jana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1700082 | 50 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 CZK |
UBM7106 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049606 | 50 CZK |
UBM7252 | Rudová HanaRudová Hana | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515445 | 50 CZK |
JHB7102 | Miksa MiroslavMiksa Miroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53444 | 50 CZK |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 50 CZK |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 50 CZK |