Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 30 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 30 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 30 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 30 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 30 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 30 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 30 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 30 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 30 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 30 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 30 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 30 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 30 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 30 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 30 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 30 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 30 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001400403 | 30 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 30 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 30 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 30 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 30 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 30 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 30 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 30 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 30 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000897355 | 30 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 30 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 30 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 30 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 30 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 30 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 30 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 30 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1398998 | 30 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 30 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 30 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 30 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 30 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 30 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 30 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | A | 336785 | 30 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 30 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 30 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 30 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 30 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 30 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 30 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 30 Kč |
KAM9650 | Hausenblasová KarolínaHausenblasová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 361971 | 30 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 30 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 405999 | 30 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 30 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 30 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 30 Kč |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 301107 | 30 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 30 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201819 | 30 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201820 | 30 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 30 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 30 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 436959 | 30 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 30 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 49954 | 30 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0002042513 | 30 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 30 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 30 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 30 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 30 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 30 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 30 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200368 | 30 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 30 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 30 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 30 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 920662 | 30 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 30 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 30 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 30 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 30 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 30 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 30 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 995864 | 30 Kč |
ASU9499 | Sokolová LudmilaSokolová Ludmila | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682343 | 30 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000052013 | 30 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 220400 | 30 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 30 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 49371 | 30 Kč |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2045225 | 30 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 30 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 4536 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0009201069 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0002020737 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0009201068 | 30 Kč |
TUR9453 | Brožová AnetaBrožová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8213 | 30 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 30 Kč |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2051353 | 30 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 30 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 30 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 30 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 30 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 30 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 30 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 30 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 30 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 30 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 30 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 30 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 30 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 30 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 30 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 30 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 30 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 416343 | 30 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 30 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 30 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 30 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 30 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 30 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 30 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200336 | 30 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 30 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 30 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8435 | 30 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 30 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396849 | 30 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 30 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0007200360 | 30 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 30 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 30 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 30 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 30 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 30 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 30 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 30 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 30 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 30 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 30 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 30 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 30 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 428234 | 30 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 30 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 30 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 30 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 30 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 30 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 30 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 30 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 30 Kč |
BBM9707 | Dalos MatéDalos Maté | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 1396156 | 30 Kč |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 30 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232403 | 30 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 30 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 30 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682340 | 30 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 30 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232505 | 30 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 30 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 30 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 30 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 30 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 30 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 9996 | 30 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 2045221 | 30 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 30 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 30 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 30 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 30 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 30 Kč |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 30 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 30 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 30 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 30 Kč |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 30 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 30 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 30 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 30 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 995812 | 30 Kč |
SKM9404 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253370 | 30 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 30 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 30 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 30 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 30 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 30 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 30 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 30 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 30 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 30 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 30 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 30 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 30 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 30 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 30 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001591995 | 30 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 888604 | 30 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 30 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 30 Kč |