Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 Kč |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 Kč |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 60 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 60 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 60 Kč |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 60 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 60 Kč |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 60 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 60 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 60 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 60 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 60 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 60 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 60 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060388 | 60 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 60 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060281 | 60 Kč |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 60 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 126 | 60 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398987 | 60 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 60 Kč |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 60 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 52311 | 100 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 100 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 53156 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 100 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 100 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 100 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 100 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 100 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 100 Kč |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 100 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 100 Kč |
TJN0254 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232506 | 100 Kč |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069091 | 100 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 100 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 100 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 100 Kč |
JIL0152 | Jechová PavlínaJechová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078451 | 100 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 100 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 100 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 100 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 330596 | 100 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 100 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 100 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 416009 | 100 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 100 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 100 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 100 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 100 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 100 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 100 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 53152 | 100 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 100 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 100 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 100 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 100 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 100 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 100 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 100 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 100 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 100 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 100 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 100 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 100 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 100 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7203463 | 100 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 1398976 | 100 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 100 Kč |
TJN0250 | Novotná ViktorieNovotná Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425591 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 160 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 160 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 160 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 160 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 160 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 160 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 160 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 160 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 160 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 160 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 160 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 160 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 160 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 6886 | 160 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2032127 | 160 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 160 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9888 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 160 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 160 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 160 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 160 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 160 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 160 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 160 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 160 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 160 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 682622 | 160 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | B | 52966 | 160 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 160 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 160 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 160 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7202854 | 160 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 160 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 160 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 160 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 160 Kč |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 160 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 160 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082918 | 160 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 160 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 160 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49954 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 160 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 160 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 160 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 160 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 2031363 | 160 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 160 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 160 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 170 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 170 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 170 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 170 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 170 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 170 Kč |
PGP7756 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2075697 | 170 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 170 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 170 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 170 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 170 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 170 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 170 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 170 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 170 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 170 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 170 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 170 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 170 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 170 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 170 Kč |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 170 Kč |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8059 | 170 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 170 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 170 Kč |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 301700 | 170 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 170 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 170 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 170 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 170 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 170 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 170 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 170 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 170 Kč |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 170 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 170 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 170 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 170 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 170 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 170 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 170 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 170 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 170 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 170 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 170 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 255 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 255 Kč |
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8952 | 255 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 255 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 255 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 170 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 170 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 170 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 170 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 170 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 170 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 170 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 170 Kč |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 170 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 170 Kč |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886266 | 170 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 170 Kč |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 170 Kč |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 170 Kč |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51838 | 170 Kč |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 170 Kč | |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 170 Kč |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 170 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 170 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 170 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 Kč |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 170 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 170 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 255 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 170 Kč |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 170 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 170 Kč |
ADA7654 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 170 Kč |
NEJ8950 | Freyová AndreaFreyová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 995803 | 170 Kč |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 170 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 170 Kč |
SZP8050 | Kutilová JanaKutilová Jana | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 51802 | 170 Kč | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 170 Kč |
SJC8761 | Höferová PetraHöferová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 51803 | 170 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 255 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 255 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 255 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 160 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 160 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 160 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 160 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 160 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 160 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 160 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 160 Kč |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 253155 | 160 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 160 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 5159 | 160 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 160 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 160 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 160 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 160 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 160 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 160 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 160 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 160 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 160 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 160 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 160 Kč |
PZR7171 | Doleželová IvaDoleželová Iva | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438601 | 160 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 160 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 160 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 160 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 160 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 160 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 160 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 160 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 160 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 160 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 160 Kč |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 160 Kč |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 160 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 160 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 160 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 160 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 160 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 160 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 160 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 160 Kč |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 160 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 160 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 160 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 160 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 160 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 160 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 160 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 160 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 160 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 160 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 160 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 160 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 160 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 160 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 160 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 160 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 160 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 Kč |
KRE6851 | Zimmermannová MilenaZimmermannová Milena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416244 | 160 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 160 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 160 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 160 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 160 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 160 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 160 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 160 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 Kč |
TTR6152 | Klusáčková JitkaKlusáčková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303944 | 160 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410719 | 160 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 160 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 160 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 160 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 160 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 160 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 160 Kč |
LPU6151 | Hermanová DanaHermanová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9311 | 160 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 160 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 160 Kč | |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 240 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 160 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 160 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 160 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 160 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 160 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 160 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 160 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 160 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 160 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 160 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 160 Kč |
CHT5751 | Žemličková JindraŽemličková Jindra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51957 | 160 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 160 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 Kč |
SPE0002 | Pijáková EvaPijáková Eva | (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 1407857 | 160 Kč | |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 120 Kč |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 120 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 120 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 120 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 120 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 120 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 120 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 120 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 120 Kč |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8998 | 120 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 120 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 120 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 120 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 60 Kč |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ADA0701 | Oujeský DanOujeský Dan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 416277 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 60 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 60 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 60 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 60 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 60 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 60 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 60 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 60 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056291 | 60 Kč |
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 60 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 206478 | 60 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 60 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 60 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336711 | 60 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 60 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 60 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 60 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 60 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 60 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 60 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070815 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 100 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 100 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 100 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 100 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 100 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 100 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 100 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 100 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 100 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 100 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 100 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 100 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 100 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 232029 | 100 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 100 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 100 Kč |
BOR0101 | Vávra PavelVávra Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4369 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 100 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045202 | 100 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 100 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 100 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027207 | 100 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398971 | 100 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 100 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 100 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078455 | 100 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 100 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2073749 | 100 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042505 | 100 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 100 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 100 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 100 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 100 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 100 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 100 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 100 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 100 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 100 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 100 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 100 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 100 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 100 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 100 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 100 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 100 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 100 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 100 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 100 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2058525 | 100 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 160 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 887605 | 160 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9903301 | 160 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 224869 | 160 Kč |
SJH0003 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436434 | 160 Kč |
LLI9900 | Marek JakubMarek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2049589 | 160 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442888 | 160 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 160 Kč |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 160 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 7201809 | 160 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 160 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 160 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 160 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 160 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 160 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 160 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 160 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2032170 | 160 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 160 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007201758 | 160 Kč |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53168 | 160 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 160 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 160 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 160 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2045309 | 160 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 160 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 160 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 160 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 160 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 2059738 | 160 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 160 Kč |
PGP9707 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | SK Praga | B | 331087 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 160 Kč |
LLI9800 | Marek LukášMarek Lukáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2070805 | 160 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 160 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 160 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 160 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 160 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067320 | 160 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 160 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 160 Kč |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253141 | 160 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 160 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 160 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 160 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 7201811 | 160 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 160 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 160 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 160 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 160 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 160 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 160 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 160 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 160 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004743 | 160 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 160 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 170 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 170 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 170 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 170 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 170 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 170 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 170 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 170 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 170 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 170 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 170 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 170 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7202867 | 170 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 170 Kč |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 170 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886513 | 170 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886288 | 170 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 170 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 170 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 170 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 170 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 170 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 170 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 170 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 Kč |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 170 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 170 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 170 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 Kč |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51830 | 170 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 170 Kč |
SHK8101 | Dwojak WojciechDwojak Wojciech | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 504052 | 170 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 170 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 170 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 170 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 170 Kč |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 170 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 170 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 887941 | 170 Kč |
SRK7807 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009525 | 170 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 Kč |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 170 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 170 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 170 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 170 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 170 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 170 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 170 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 170 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 170 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410798 | 170 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 170 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 170 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 170 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 Kč |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 255 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 255 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 255 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 255 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 255 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 255 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 255 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 170 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 170 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 170 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 170 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 170 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 170 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 170 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 170 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 170 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 170 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 170 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 170 Kč |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 170 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 170 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 170 Kč |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 170 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 170 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 170 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 170 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 170 Kč |
LPU7621 | Potchepko DmitriPotchepko Dmitri | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 579123 | 170 Kč | |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 170 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 170 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 170 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 170 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 170 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 255 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 255 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 255 Kč |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410796 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TCB9201 | Pšenička VítPšenička Vít | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 361933 | 170 Kč |
KUO9501 | Štancl DanielŠtancl Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 170 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 170 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 170 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 170 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 170 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 170 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 170 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 170 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 160 Kč |
LPM7901 | Buriánek KamilBuriánek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51165 | 160 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 160 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 160 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 160 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 160 Kč |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 160 Kč |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 160 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 160 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 160 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 160 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 160 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 160 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 160 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 160 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 160 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 160 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 160 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 160 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 160 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 160 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 160 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 160 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 160 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 160 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 160 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 160 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 160 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 160 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 160 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 160 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 160 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 160 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 160 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 160 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 160 Kč |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 160 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 160 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 160 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 160 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 160 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 160 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 Kč |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 8147 | 160 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 160 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331598 | 160 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 160 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 Kč |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 160 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 160 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 160 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 160 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 160 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 160 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 160 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 160 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 160 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 160 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 160 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 160 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 160 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 160 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 240 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 240 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 160 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 160 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 160 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 160 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 160 Kč |
NEJ6300 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301411 | 160 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 160 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 160 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 160 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 160 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 160 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 160 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 160 Kč |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2056273 | 160 Kč | |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 160 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 160 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 160 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 160 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301463 | 160 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 160 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 160 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 160 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 160 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 160 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 160 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 160 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 160 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 160 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 160 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 160 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 160 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 160 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 160 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 160 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 160 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 160 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 160 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 160 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 160 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 160 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 160 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 240 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 240 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 120 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 120 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 120 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 120 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 120 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 120 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 120 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 Kč |
LPU5407 | Herman JanHerman Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9344 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 Kč |
SPE0001 | Piják VladislavPiják Vladislav | (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 1407862 | 120 Kč | |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 120 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 120 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 120 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 120 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 120 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 120 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 120 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 120 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 120 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 120 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 120 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 120 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 120 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 120 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 120 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 120 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 120 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 120 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 Kč |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 120 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 60 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 301334 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis Carolina MayMullis Carolina May | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 60 Kč |
LPM1100 | Buriánek MichalBuriánek Michal | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60 Kč | ||
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51924 | 60 Kč |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 60 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 9101188 | 60 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682374 | 60 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682379 | 60 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2053549 | 60 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 51774 | 60 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 60 Kč |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 60 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 60 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 60 Kč |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 60 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 60 Kč |
VSP7420 | Hroněk JanHroněk Jan | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 60 Kč |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 60 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 60 Kč |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331359 | 60 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 60 Kč |
OSN7555 | Stoklasová MarkétaStoklasová Markéta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53154 | 60 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 60 Kč |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 60 Kč | |
LPU | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 416270 | 60 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 60 Kč |
SJH9351 | Benešová IvetaBenešová Iveta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336789 | 60 Kč |
KRE8850 | Dulovcová MichaelaDulovcová Michaela | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 416242 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0198 | Baudyšová AnitaBaudyšová Anita | Matfyz Praha | 51345 | 60 Kč | |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 60 Kč |
44C | Punčochářová SimonaPunčochářová Simona | Neregistrovaní borci | 60 Kč | ||
5TC | Štěpán KarelŠtěpán Karel | Nezávislí | 60 Kč | ||
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416272 | 60 Kč |
LPU10 | Málková AlenaMálková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 232606 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 120 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 120 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 120 Kč |
CHT8200 | Žemlička JakubŽemlička Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | 120 Kč | ||
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 120 Kč |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 120 Kč |
NNN | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 120 Kč | |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 180 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
66C | Fábera PetrFábera Petr | Amatéři | 9136 | 180 Kč |