Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 0 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 0 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 0 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 0 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 0 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 0 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 0 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 0 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 0 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 0 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 0 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 0 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 0 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 0 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 0 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 0 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 0 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 0 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 0 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 0 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410338 | 0 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 0 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 0 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 0 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 0 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 0 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2032127 | 0 Kč |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 0 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 0 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 0 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 0 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 682622 | 0 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 0 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 0 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 0 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 0 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | B | 52966 | 0 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 Kč |
33P9950 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1399031 | 680 Kč | |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 Kč |
PHK9966 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1399031 | 0 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 0 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 0 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 0 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 0 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 0 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 0 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 0 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 0 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 0 Kč |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 416127 | 0 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 0 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49954 | 0 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 0 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 0 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 436954 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 0 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 0 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 0 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 0 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 0 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 0 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 0 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 515001 | 0 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 0 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 0 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 53721 | 0 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 0 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 0 Kč |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 231920 | 0 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 0 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 0 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 0 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 0 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 0 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 0 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 0 Kč |
LCE9761 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082928 | 0 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 0 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 0 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 0 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7200361 | 0 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 0 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 0 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 0 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2058520 | 0 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 0 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 0 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 0 Kč |
DOB9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | KOB Dobruška | B | 553467 | 0 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 0 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 0 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 0 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 0 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 52013 | 0 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1210495 | 0 Kč |
71D9650 | Starke PaulaStarke Paula | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9999999 | 680 Kč | |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 0 Kč |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 0 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 0 Kč |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9472 | 0 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 0 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 0 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 0 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 0 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 0 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 0 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 553443 | 0 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 0 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 0 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 0 Kč |
TUR9555 | Dragowska MariaDragowska Maria | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 887233 | 0 Kč |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 504041 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 0 Kč | |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 0 Kč | |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 Kč |
DKP8154 | 2500 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 0 Kč |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 680 Kč | ||
VAM9051 | 4070 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 0 Kč |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 0 Kč |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 0 Kč |
SSU8951 | 3194 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 0 Kč |
DKP8758 | 539 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 0 Kč |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 0 Kč |
VRB9499 | 2028 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 1436949 | 0 Kč |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 0 Kč |
31D7350 | 5658 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 680 Kč | |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | R | 682103 | 0 Kč |
PGP8852 | 5519 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 0 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 0 Kč | |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 0 Kč | |
LIT8551 | 4119 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 Kč | |
PGP7756 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2075697 | 0 Kč |
SJH9352 | 19938 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 0 Kč |
PGP9350 | 19943 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 0 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8853 | 2755 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 0 Kč |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 0 Kč |
VPM9250 | Veselá AnnaVeselá Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2083395 | 0 Kč | |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 0 Kč |
BOR9161 | 759 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 0 Kč |
BOR9051 | 1571 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 0 Kč |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 0 Kč | |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 0 Kč | |
AOP8152 | 3051 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 0 Kč |
LTU8451 | 19989 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 0 Kč |
LTU8950 | 4558 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 0 Kč |
SJC8484 | 2795 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 0 Kč |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 0 Kč |
SJC8951 | 5552 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 0 Kč |
SJC8156 | 709 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 0 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 0 Kč | |
SSU8151 | 19946 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 0 Kč |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 0 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8459 | 19949 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8485 | 6078 | Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52019 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8772 | 19955 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52039 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8951 | 4050 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 0 Kč | |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8849 | 0 Kč | |
DOB8953 | 19942 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 0 Kč |
TUR9358 | 19947 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 0 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 0 Kč |
TUR9252 | 4653 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 0 Kč |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 0 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 0 Kč |
SHK9352 | 19828 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 0 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 0 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 0 Kč |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 0 Kč | |
SHK8150 | 5614 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 0 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 0 Kč | |
KSU9394 | 19944 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 0 Kč |
KSU9393 | 19945 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 Kč |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887927 | 0 Kč |
LPU7951 | 2931 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 0 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2045225 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 Kč | |
VSP7850 | 288 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 361921 | 0 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 0 Kč |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 0 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 0 Kč | |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 0 Kč |
PHK8855 | 241 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 0 Kč |
PHK8753 | 19986 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 0 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 0 Kč | |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 0 Kč |
PHK9451 | 4218 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 0 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 0 Kč |
PHK9154 | 6127 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 0 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 0 Kč |
NPA9051 | 5500 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 0 Kč |
NPA9151 | 3161 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 0 Kč |
TZL9252 | 19827 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 0 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 0 Kč | |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 0 Kč | |
MOV7851 | 2654 | Juřeníková EvaJuřeníková Eva | SKOB Ostrava | E | 995854 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 340 Kč |
VPM7995 | Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 53252 | 340 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 340 Kč |
KSH8051 | Maunová MartinaMaunová Martina | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 9941 | 340 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 340 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 340 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 340 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 340 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 340 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 340 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 340 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 340 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 340 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 340 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 340 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 340 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 340 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 340 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 340 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 340 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 340 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 340 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 340 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 340 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 340 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 340 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 340 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 340 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 340 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 340 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 340 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 340 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 340 Kč |
KAD7250 | Jandová LenkaJandová Lenka | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301670 | 340 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 340 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 340 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 340 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 340 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 340 Kč |
NEJ6550 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232202 | 340 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 340 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 340 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 340 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 340 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 340 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 340 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 340 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 340 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 340 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 340 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 340 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 340 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 340 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 340 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 340 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 340 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 340 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 340 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 340 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 340 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 340 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 340 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 340 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 340 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 340 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 340 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 340 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 340 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 340 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 340 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035206 | 680 Kč | |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 340 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 340 Kč |
VBA6952 | Šmelíková BarboraŠmelíková Barbora | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307356 | 680 Kč | |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 340 Kč |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 340 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 340 Kč |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 340 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 340 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 340 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 340 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 340 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 340 Kč |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 340 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 340 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 340 Kč |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 680 Kč | |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 340 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 340 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 340 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 340 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 340 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 340 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 340 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 340 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 340 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 340 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 340 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 170 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 340 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 340 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 340 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 340 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 340 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 340 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 340 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 340 Kč |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 340 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 340 Kč |
18D6350 | Kraemer KarinKraemer Karin | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 888903 | 680 Kč | |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 340 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 340 Kč |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 170 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 340 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 340 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 340 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 340 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 340 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 340 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 340 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 340 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 340 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 340 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 340 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 340 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 340 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 340 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 340 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM5757 | Bouchalová ZdenaBouchalová Zdena | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52378 | 340 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 340 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 340 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 340 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 340 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 340 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 340 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 340 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 340 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 340 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 340 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 340 Kč |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 340 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 340 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 340 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 340 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 340 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 340 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 340 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 340 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 340 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 340 Kč |
17D5750 | Braatz MoniBraatz Moni | (GER) TSV Berlin | 05100 | 680 Kč | |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 270 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 270 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 270 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 270 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 270 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 270 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 270 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 270 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 270 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 270 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 270 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 270 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 270 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 270 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 270 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 270 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 270 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 270 Kč |
SKV5353 | Reischigová RůženaReischigová Růžena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 270 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 270 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 270 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 270 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 270 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 270 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 270 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 0 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 0 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 0 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7203453 | 0 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 0 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 0 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 331752 | 0 Kč |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 0 Kč |
LLI9900 | Marek JakubMarek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2049589 | 0 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 0 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 0 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 0 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 0 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 0 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 0 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007201758 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 0 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 0 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 0 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 7201809 | 0 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 0 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053541 | 0 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 0 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 0 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 0 Kč |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 0 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 995867 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 0 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 0 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 0 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 0 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 0 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 0 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 0 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 0 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 0 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 0 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 0 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 0 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 0 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2081383 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428227 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 0 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 0 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 0 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 0 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 0 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 0 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 0 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 0 Kč |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 301569 | 0 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 0 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 0 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 0 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 0 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 0 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 0 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 0 Kč |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 0 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 0 Kč |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7204494 | 0 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 0 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 0 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 0 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | B | 7200377 | 0 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 0 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 0 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 0 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 0 Kč |
CHA9704 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Chrastava | B | 5176 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 0 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 0 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 0 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 0 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 0 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 0 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 0 Kč |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067332 | 0 Kč |
LPU9706 | Bezdíček KryštofBezdíček Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436968 | 0 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 0 Kč |
PHK9700 | Lucerski MaciekLucerski Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1411016 | 0 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 0 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 0 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 0 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 0 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 0 Kč |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416179 | 0 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 0 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 0 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7003006 | 0 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 0 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 0 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 0 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 0 Kč |
PVD9601 | Novák RadekNovák Radek | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | C | 207869 | 0 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 0 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 0 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200365 | 0 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 0 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 0 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 0 Kč |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 0 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 0 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 0 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 0 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 0 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 0 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000000000 | 0 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 897360 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 0 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 0 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 0 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 0 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 0 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 0 Kč |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 0 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 0 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 0 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 0 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 0 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 0 Kč |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 886647 | 0 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 0 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 0 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 0 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 0 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 0 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8301 | 12127 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 0 Kč |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 Kč |
VPM8449 | 7866 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | R | 995860 | 0 Kč |
PGP7506 | 15039 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 0 Kč |
DKP8306 | 11119 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 0 Kč |
AOP9202 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 0 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 887157 | 0 Kč |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 0 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 0 Kč | |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 0 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 0 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 Kč |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 0 Kč |
PGP9002 | 15182 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | C | 515113 | 0 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302790 | 0 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 0 Kč |
15G9000 | 18102 | Windsor BenWindsor Ben | (GBR) DRONGO | 901028 | 680 Kč | |
PGP6803 | 15108 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 0 Kč |
VPM8807 | 20129 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 0 Kč |
LLI7502 | 19961 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 0 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 0 Kč | |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 0 Kč |
VLI7702 | 13370 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 0 Kč |
VLI6001 | 10605 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 0 Kč |
VLI7700 | 10769 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 0 Kč |
DKP7701 | 11933 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 0 Kč |
PGP7601 | 13369 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 0 Kč |
VLI8901 | 19972 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 0 Kč |
RBK8605 | 19969 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 0 Kč | |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 0 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 0 Kč | |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 2042543 | 0 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 Kč |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 0 Kč |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | R | 1011992 | 0 Kč |
DOK8700 | 19966 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 0 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 0 Kč | |
AOP9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 920663 | 0 Kč |
DOB8737 | 19967 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 0 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 0 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 0 Kč | |
BOR9007 | 12017 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 0 Kč |
AOP7102 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410172 | 0 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 0 Kč | |
SJC8703 | 19973 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886513 | 0 Kč |
SJC8202 | 19974 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886288 | 0 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 0 Kč |
SJC8309 | 18354 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 0 Kč |
KRN8203 | 19810 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 0 Kč |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 0 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 0 Kč | |
KAM6501 | 12083 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 0 Kč |
KAM7600 | 14675 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 0 Kč |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 Kč |
MAS8200 | 15382 | Redlich TomášRedlich Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 9097 | 0 Kč |
VBM8801 | 7923 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 0 Kč |
VBM7246 | 9680 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 0 Kč |
VBM8002 | 10589 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 0 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 0 Kč | |
PGP8202 | 12357 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 0 Kč |
ZBM6708 | 15169 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 500267 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8511 | 8961 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 896975 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8923 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 303927 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8928 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 888891 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9103 | 18574 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995802 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 0 Kč |
SRK8905 | 14688 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 0 Kč |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 0 Kč |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 0 Kč | |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 Kč |
TUR8103 | 9523 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 0 Kč |
TUR9001 | 10795 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 0 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 Kč |
TUR8406 | 12087 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 0 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 0 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 0 Kč |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 0 Kč |
TUR8702 | 17818 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 0 Kč |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 0 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 0 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 Kč |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1985456 | 680 Kč | ||
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 0 Kč |
ASU8817 | 14031 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 0 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 0 Kč | |
SRK7807 | 15125 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9525 | 0 Kč |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 0 Kč |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 0 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 0 Kč |
SHK8101 | Dwojak WojciechDwojak Wojciech | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 504052 | 0 Kč | |
SHK7911 | 17998 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 0 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 0 Kč | |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 0 Kč |
SHK7309 | 11177 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 0 Kč |
PTI8403 | 19962 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 0 Kč |
KSU7945 | 19821 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 0 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 Kč |
LPU8701 | 9443 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 0 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515487 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 0 Kč |
LPU8608 | 19805 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 0 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 Kč |
LPU8605 | 12641 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 0 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515166 | 0 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 Kč |
LPU8304 | 16718 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 0 Kč |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 0 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331549 | 0 Kč | |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 0 Kč |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 0 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 0 Kč | |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 0 Kč |
LCE7835 | 10407 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 0 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 0 Kč |
LCE9001 | 16450 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 0 Kč |
LCE8902 | 16449 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 0 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 0 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 2027239 | 0 Kč | |
PHK9110 | 19983 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 0 Kč |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 0 Kč |
PHK7605 | 11407 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 0 Kč |
PHK9104 | 11470 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 0 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 0 Kč |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 0 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 0 Kč |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 0 Kč |
SJC8104 | 12066 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 0 Kč |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 0 Kč |
TZL9308 | 19807 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 0 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 Kč |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 0 Kč |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1394262 | 0 Kč |
NNN1307 | 15216 | Puech MatthieuPuech Matthieu | Neregistrovaní | 600160 | 680 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 340 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 340 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 340 Kč |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 340 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 340 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 340 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 340 Kč |
KON7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2067929 | 340 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 340 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 340 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 340 Kč |
SJC7701 | Koťátko ZdeněkKoťátko Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500264 | 340 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7700077 | 340 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 340 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 680 Kč | |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 340 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 340 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 340 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 340 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 340 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 340 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 340 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 340 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 340 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 340 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 340 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 340 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 340 Kč |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7200594 | 340 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 340 Kč |
17D6200 | Braatz FrankBraatz Frank | (GER) TSV Berlin | 621220 | 680 Kč | |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | 340 Kč |
NNN7628 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 680 Kč | ||
SKV7701 | Bauer LukášBauer Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2059771 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 340 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 340 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 340 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 340 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 340 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 340 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 340 Kč |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888616 | 340 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 340 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 340 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 340 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 340 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 340 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 340 Kč |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 340 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 340 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 340 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 340 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 340 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 207208 | 340 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 340 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 340 Kč |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 0 | 340 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 340 Kč |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 340 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 340 Kč |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 53634 | 340 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 340 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 340 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 340 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 340 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 340 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 340 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 340 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 340 Kč |
21D1501 | Röhner UweRöhner Uwe | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 1402008 | 680 Kč | |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 340 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7202853 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 340 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 340 Kč |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 680 Kč | |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 340 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 340 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 340 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 340 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 340 Kč |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 340 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035204 | 680 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 340 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 340 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 340 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 340 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 340 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 340 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 340 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 340 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 51262 | 340 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 340 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 340 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 340 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 340 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 340 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 340 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 340 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 340 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 340 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 340 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 340 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 340 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 340 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 340 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 340 Kč |
NNN6902 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Neregistrovaní | 301602 | 680 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 340 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 340 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 340 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 340 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 340 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 340 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 340 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 340 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 340 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 340 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 340 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 340 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 340 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 340 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 340 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 340 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 340 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 340 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 340 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 340 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 340 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 340 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 170 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 340 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 340 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 340 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 340 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 340 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 340 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 340 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 340 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 340 Kč |
JIL6301 | Mechl MiroslavMechl Miroslav | OK Jilemnice | C | 301410 | 340 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 680 Kč | |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 340 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 340 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 340 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 340 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 340 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 340 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 340 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 340 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 340 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 340 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 340 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 340 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 340 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 340 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 340 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 340 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 340 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 340 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 340 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 680 Kč | |
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 340 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 340 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 340 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 340 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 340 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 340 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 340 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 340 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 340 Kč |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 340 Kč |
18D5800 | Kraemer WernerKraemer Werner | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 02046 | 680 Kč | |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 340 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 340 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 340 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 340 Kč |
KCK5901 | Kodeda OldřichKodeda Oldřich | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 52372 | 340 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 340 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 340 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 340 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 340 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 340 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 340 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 340 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 340 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 340 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 340 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 340 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 340 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 340 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 340 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 340 Kč |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 340 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 340 Kč |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 680 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 270 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 270 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 270 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 270 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 270 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 270 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 270 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 270 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 270 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 270 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 270 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 270 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 270 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 270 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 270 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 540 Kč | |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 270 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 270 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 270 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 270 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 270 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 270 Kč |
71D5400 | Kundisch DiethardKundisch Diethard | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7777777 | 540 Kč | |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 270 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 270 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 270 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 270 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 0 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 270 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 270 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 270 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 270 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 270 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 270 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 270 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 270 Kč |
VSP5200 | Laciga ZdeněkLaciga Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 7003050 | 270 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 270 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 270 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 270 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 270 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 270 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 270 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 270 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 270 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 270 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 270 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 270 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 270 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 270 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 270 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 270 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 270 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 270 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 270 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 270 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 270 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 270 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 270 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 270 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 270 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 270 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 270 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 270 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 270 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 270 Kč |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7501901 | 540 Kč | |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 270 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 270 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 270 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 270 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 135 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 270 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 270 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 270 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 270 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 270 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 270 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 270 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 270 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 270 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 270 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 270 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 270 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 270 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 270 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 270 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 270 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 140 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 140 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 140 Kč |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2075674 | 140 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 140 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 140 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 140 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 140 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 140 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 140 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 140 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 140 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 140 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 140 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 140 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 140 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 140 Kč |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 140 Kč |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 140 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232237 | 140 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 140 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 140 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 140 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 140 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 140 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 140 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 140 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 140 Kč |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 140 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 140 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 140 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 140 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM8787 | Doležalová VendulaDoležalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 140 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 140 Kč |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 140 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 9101707 | 140 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 140 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 140 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 140 Kč | |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 140 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 140 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 140 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 140 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 140 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 140 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 140 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 140 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 140 Kč |
LTP8501 | Kolman JanKolman Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52923 | 140 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 140 Kč |
STB9301 | Ludvík VojtěchLudvík Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 9005136 | 140 Kč |
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 140 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 140 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 140 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 140 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 140 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009998 | 140 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 140 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 140 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 140 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 140 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 140 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331098 | 140 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 140 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 140 Kč |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 70 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 140 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 140 Kč |
KAM9152 | Straková AndreaStraková Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 140 Kč |
KAM9151 | Macková LuciaMacková Lucia | OK Kamenice | C | 416151 | 140 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 140 Kč | |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 140 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 140 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 140 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 140 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 140 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 0 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 140 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 140 Kč |
VSP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53596 | 140 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 140 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 140 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301383 | 140 Kč |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553444 | 140 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | C | 301512 | 140 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 70 Kč | |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 140 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 140 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 140 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 140 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 140 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 140 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 140 Kč |
DKL7151 | Janská IrenaJanská Irena | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 180 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 140 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 140 Kč |
NNN1501 | Janský DalimilJanský Dalimil | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
NNN1502 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | Neregistrovaní | 301553 | 140 Kč | |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 140 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 140 Kč | |
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232186 | 140 Kč |
NNN1503 | Dolejší TomášDolejší Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 140 Kč |
84P9500 | Podsiadly MateuszPodsiadly Mateusz | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 889183 | 140 Kč | |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 140 Kč |