Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 140 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 140 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 140 Kč |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2075674 | 140 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 140 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 140 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 140 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 140 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 140 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 140 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 140 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 140 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 140 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 140 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 140 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232237 | 140 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 140 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 140 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 140 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 140 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 140 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 140 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 140 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 140 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 140 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 140 Kč |
57D0401 | Wünsch LisaWünsch Lisa | (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz | 2048539 | 140 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 140 Kč |
NNN1504 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 9101707 | 140 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 140 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 140 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 140 Kč | |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 140 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 140 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 140 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 140 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 140 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 140 Kč |
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 140 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 140 Kč |
LTP8501 | Kolman JanKolman Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52923 | 140 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 140 Kč |
STB9301 | Ludvík VojtěchLudvík Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 9005136 | 140 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 140 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 140 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 140 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 140 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 140 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 140 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 140 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 140 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 140 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 140 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331098 | 140 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 140 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 140 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 140 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 140 Kč |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 70 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 140 Kč |
KAM9152 | Straková AndreaStraková Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 140 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 140 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 140 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 140 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 140 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 140 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 0 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 140 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 140 Kč |
VSP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53596 | 140 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 140 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301383 | 140 Kč |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553444 | 140 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | C | 301512 | 140 Kč |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 140 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 140 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 140 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 140 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 140 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 140 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 140 Kč |
NNN1502 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | Neregistrovaní | 301553 | 140 Kč | |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 140 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 140 Kč |
57D4601 | Krüpfganz RolfKrüpfganz Rolf | (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz | 300898 | 140 Kč | |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 140 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 140 Kč |
NNN4701 | Stöhr ThomasStöhr Thomas | Neregistrovaní | 1090347 | 140 Kč | |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 140 Kč | |
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232186 | 140 Kč |
NNN1503 | Dolejší TomášDolejší Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 140 Kč |
VPM8787 | Doležalová VendulaDoležalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 303912 | 140 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 140 Kč |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 140 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 140 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 140 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 140 Kč |
95D1501 | Groß SebastianGroß Sebastian | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 6579 | 140 Kč | |
95D1502 | Wendler-Groß WiebkeWendler-Groß Wiebke | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 501925 | 140 Kč | |
84P9500 | Podsiadly MateuszPodsiadly Mateusz | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 889183 | 140 Kč | |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 140 Kč |