Přihlášky závodu: 5. závod Pražského poháru žactva

Datum:
11.06.2014
Místo konání:
Praha 9 - Balabenka
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     HDR     T3     T5    
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 20 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 20 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
LBE0550 Vaníčková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 20 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 20 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany C 443070 20 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 20 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 20 Kč
RIC0551 Šmídová Ada OB Říčany C 2073684 20 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany C 2051504 20 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 20 Kč
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
81C0650 Mácová Štěpánka Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 20 Kč
81C0752 Řepová Andrea Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
81C0751 Menšíková Krystina Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 20 Kč
RIC0650 Jiroušková Barbora OB Říčany C 2060265 20 Kč
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 20 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 20 Kč
TAP0255 Hladká Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 981833 20 Kč
TAP0251 Turinská Magdalena KOB Tretra Praha C 53644 20 Kč
RIC0250 Sládečková Barbora OB Říčany B 448934 20 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2051523 20 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0050 Sobotková Anna SK Praga C 682363 20 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha B 20 Kč
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 20 Kč
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 20 Kč
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 20 Kč
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 20 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 20 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 20 Kč
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 20 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682688 20 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník B 2058463 20 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga C 231948 20 Kč
LBE0500 Vaníček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 20 Kč
TAP0403 Kabát Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 232189 20 Kč
LME0500 Hampl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 20 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany C 2069053 20 Kč
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 20 Kč
RIC0502 Jiroušek Šimon OB Říčany C 2060266 20 Kč
RIC0507 Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany C 2073699 20 Kč
RIC0500 Kulhan Matyáš OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2069062 20 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 20 Kč
DKP0702 Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 20 Kč
NNN0500 Bartaloš Matyáš Neregistrovaní 20 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 20 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 20 Kč
VSP0501 Cylek Ondřej USK Praha C zapůjčit 20 Kč
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 20 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga C 2061767 20 Kč
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 20 Kč
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 9877 20 Kč
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 20 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 20 Kč
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 20 Kč
DKP0305 Forman Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
KPY0300 Martínek Jaroslav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060244 20 Kč
KPY0301 Miřácký Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 20 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 20 Kč
RIC0203 Rejnek Lukáš OB Říčany C 2069069 20 Kč
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany B 428211 20 Kč
RIC0304 Rýc Jakub OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC0300 Šmíd Samuel OB Říčany C 2069058 20 Kč
RIC0201 Votruba Jan OB Říčany C 2069065 20 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 20 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 20 Kč
RIC0202 Macura Sebastian OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0108 Havelka Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2067973 20 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha C 218851 20 Kč
TAP0000 Janeček Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 7201191 20 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 20 Kč
ODV0000 Kdýr Matěj TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 20 Kč
PGP0002 Obuškevič Vojtěch SK Praga B 416287 20 Kč
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 20 Kč
MFP0103 Siegl Matyáš Matfyz Praha B 7201196 20 Kč
KPY0000 Novák Josef SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060248 20 Kč
KPY0100 Převrátil Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 20 Kč
RIC0100 Pethö Alex OB Říčany C 2069059 20 Kč
TAP0010 Rohlík Matěj KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
DKP0005 Tomek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKP0003 Diestler Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 20 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 20 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 20 Kč
81C0950 Menšíková Tereza Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
LBE1151 Vaníčková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 20 Kč
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha 20 Kč
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2069049 20 Kč
RIC0702 Jelen Jáchym OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
ZBP0950 Broumová Johanka OOB SK Zbraslav 20 Kč
NNN0851 Bartalošová Anežka Neregistrovaní 20 Kč
NNN1050 Bartalošová Ada Neregistrovaní 20 Kč
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 20 Kč
MKP4200 Šerák Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51705 20 Kč
VRL8052 Dančáková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C zapůjčit 20 Kč
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 20 Kč
ODV4100 Kuneš Vratislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 361985 20 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 20 Kč
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 20 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 20 Kč
81C0050 Mácova Martina Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 20 Kč
7KC5600 Horák Vlastimil GC 20 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 20 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 20 Kč
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 20 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 20 Kč
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 20 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 20 Kč
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 20 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 20 Kč
TAP4750 Podivínská Pavla KOB Tretra Praha C 53506 20 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 20 Kč
RIC9800 Černohorský Mikuláš OB Říčany C 2069051 20 Kč
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2069061 20 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany 0 20 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 20 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 20 Kč
RIC7800 Rejnek Tomáš OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany B 2023817 20 Kč
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 20 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 20 Kč
RIC9852 Šachová Barbora OB Říčany C 448938 20 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 20 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 20 Kč
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno 20 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 20 Kč
DKP5202 Wagner Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7003027 20 Kč
(98)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1SC7100 Gemperle František Wall Street Systems 2061812 20 Kč
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 20 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 20 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 20 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 20 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 20 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 51846 20 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 20 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 20 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 20 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 20 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 20 Kč
PHK8504 Šlapák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9443 20 Kč
7KC8650 Poková Míša GC 20 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 20 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 20 Kč
HOS7951 Kondělková Radka TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9757 20 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 20 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 20 Kč
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 20 Kč
ODV9904 Lafek Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428273 20 Kč
ODV9805 Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 428285 20 Kč
ODV9800 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 361919 20 Kč
ODV9700 Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda A 331087 20 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 20 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 20 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 20 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 20 Kč
EKP8351 Pokorná Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52186 20 Kč
EKP7257 Čečrdlová Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 20 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 20 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 20 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 20 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 20 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 20 Kč
7KC5650 Šlapáková Libuše GC 09447 20 Kč
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 20 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 20 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 20 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 20 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 20 Kč
81C5400 Kotulán Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 20 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 20 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 20 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 20 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 20 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 20 Kč
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 20 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 20 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 20 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 20 Kč
PGP9952 Kolářová Johana SK Praga B 897346 20 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 20 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 20 Kč
1SC7101 Nováček Karel Wall Street Systems 20 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 20 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 20 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 20 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 20 Kč
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 20 Kč
MKP7300 Millek Jiří SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2067969 20 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 20 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 20 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 20 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 20 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 20 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 20 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 20 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 20 Kč
DKP8705 Prouza Jaromír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49866 20 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 20 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 20 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 20 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 20 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 20 Kč
KPY9850 Nováková Marie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 20 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 20 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 20 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 20 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 2023812 20 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 20 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 20 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201195 20 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 20 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 20 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 20 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 887612 20 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 20 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 20 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 20 Kč
6YC8100 Beneš Miroslav Neregistrovaní 20 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 20 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 20 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 20 Kč
NNN8150 Bartalošová Jana Neregistrovaní 20 Kč
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 20 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 20 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 235, vklad: 4700 Kč