Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0452 | Kalousková AmálieKalousková Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51796 | 20 Kč |
RIC0650 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 20 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 20 Kč |
44C0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 20 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
81C0751 | Menšíková KrystinaMenšíková Krystina | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
81C0752 | Řepová AndreaŘepová Andrea | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
LME0451 | Šubová VeronikaŠubová Veronika | SK Los Mělník | 20 Kč | ||
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 20 Kč |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
NNN0555 | Trnková AnnaTrnková Anna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0550 | Vaníčková AnnaVaníčková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 20 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 20 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 20 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 20 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 515401 | 20 Kč | |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 20 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 20 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 20 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 20 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 20 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 20 Kč |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 20 Kč |
TAP0251 | Turinská MagdalenaTurinská Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53644 | 20 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 20 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 20 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 436435 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 20 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 20 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 20 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 20 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 20 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 20 Kč |
PGP0150 | Kuncová VendulaKuncová Vendula | SK Praga | C | 2053556 | 20 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 20 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 20 Kč |
DKP0154 | Halíková BarboraHalíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | 0 | 20 Kč | |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 20 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 20 Kč |
DKP0050 | Műllerová EliškaMűllerová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 20 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 20 Kč |
NNN0303 | Hartmann AdamHartmann Adam | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0304 | Kopecký OndřejKopecký Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0404 | Bajrami BritonBajrami Briton | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0500 | Vaníček JosefVaníček Josef | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 20 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 20 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 20 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 20 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 20 Kč |
RIC0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 20 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 20 Kč |
RIC0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 20 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 20 Kč |
6YC0700 | novák jonášnovák jonáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 20 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 20 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 20 Kč |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 20 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 20 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 20 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 20 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 20 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 20 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 20 Kč |
RIC0202 | Macura SebastianMacura Sebastian | OB Říčany | C | 2073685 | 20 Kč |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2069069 | 20 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 20 Kč |
RIC0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 20 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 20 Kč |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 20 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 20 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 20 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 20 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 20 Kč |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 40 Kč | |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 20 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 20 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 20 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 20 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 20 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 20 Kč |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 20 Kč |
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | B | 49642 | 20 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 20 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 20 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060248 | 20 Kč |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 20 Kč |
RIC0001 | Libiger LukášLibiger Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 20 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 20 Kč |
DKP0106 | Tesařík JáchymTesařík Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0007 | Hejduk JiříHejduk Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0005 | Tomek MatoušTomek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0003 | Diestler MatyášDiestler Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | 681881 | 20 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 20 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0103 | Andres MartinAndres Martin | OK Roztoky | C | 2069041 | 20 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
LBE1151 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 20 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 20 Kč |
DKP0808 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201761 | 20 Kč |
6YC1000 | novák matoušnovák matouš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
5RC0600 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
81C0950 | Menšíková TerezaMenšíková Tereza | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
7NC9300 | Šamánková TerezaŠamánková Tereza | NNNN | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 20 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 20 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 40 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 40 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 20 Kč |
NNN0909 | Trnka LukášTrnka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
NNN0707 | Nechuta PavelNechuta Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
NNN0408 | Kovářík MartinKovářík Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN0804 | Kovářík FrantišekKovářík František | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN9999 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 40 Kč | |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 40 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 40 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 40 Kč |
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 40 Kč |
KUL8400 | Hořejší ZbyněkHořejší Zbyněk | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
6EC8200 | Rosenbergová EvaRosenbergová Eva | Midný holky | 1398974 | 40 Kč | |
6EC8250 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Midný holky | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 40 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 40 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 40 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 40 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 40 Kč |
NNN4350 | Píšová JitkaPíšová Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 2035170 | 40 Kč | |
NNN6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | Neregistrovaní | 232195 | 40 Kč | |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 40 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 40 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 40 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 40 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 40 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 40 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 40 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 40 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 40 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 40 Kč |
RIC9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2031354 | 40 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 40 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 40 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 40 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 40 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 40 Kč |
RIC9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448938 | 40 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 40 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 40 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 40 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 40 Kč |
DKP8747 | Zahradníček PetrZahradníček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 Kč | |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 40 Kč |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 40 Kč |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 40 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 40 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 40 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 60 Kč |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 40 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 60 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 60 Kč | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 60 Kč | |
NNN6666 | Papežová VeronikaPapežová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN9977 | Mamulová TerezaMamulová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN9998 | Švorbová MichaelaŠvorbová Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 4183 | 40 Kč | |
NNN9997 | Blandová MarieBlandová Marie | Neregistrovaní | 53643 | 40 Kč | |
NNN9321 | Komoň JakubKomoň Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8887 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8886 | Šebestová TerezaŠebestová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN8885 | Linek JanLinek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN9090 | Ištoková LucieIštoková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN6552 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Neregistrovaní | 53712 | 40 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 40 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 40 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 40 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 40 Kč |
DKP9353 | Štůsková PetraŠtůsková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 40 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 40 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 40 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 40 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 40 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 40 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 40 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 40 Kč |
ODV9904 | Lafek JanLafek Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 40 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 40 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 40 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 40 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 40 Kč |
5WC7250 | Vaníčková LucieVaníčková Lucie | SK Líšná | 232893 | 40 Kč | |
7KC8650 | Poková MíšaPoková Míša | GC | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 40 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 40 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 40 Kč |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 40 Kč | |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 40 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 40 Kč |
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 40 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 40 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 40 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 40 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 40 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 40 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 40 Kč |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 40 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 40 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 40 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 40 Kč |
PGP9051 | Němečková HanaNěmečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51013 | 40 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 40 Kč | |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 40 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 40 Kč |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 40 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 40 Kč |
38A8800 | Koláček OndřejKoláček Ondřej | (AUS) Sk radiosport | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 40 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 40 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 40 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 40 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 40 Kč |
NNN8500 | Smejkal MartinSmejkal Martin | Neregistrovaní | 436948 | 40 Kč | |
NNN7900 | Kuciel MartinKuciel Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | Neregistrovaní | 886257 | 40 Kč | |
NNN8000 | Pumprlik JanPumprlik Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN8030 | Kekule TomášKekule Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8320 | Kužel VáclavKužel Václav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 40 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 40 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 40 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 40 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 40 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 40 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 40 Kč |
MKP7300 | Millek JiříMillek Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2067969 | 40 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 40 Kč |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 40 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 40 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 40 Kč |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 40 Kč | |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 40 Kč |
KPY9850 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 40 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 40 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 40 Kč |
MKP5400 | Gregoriades ZdeněkGregoriades Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51653 | 40 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 40 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 40 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 40 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 40 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 40 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 40 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 40 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 40 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 40 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 40 Kč |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 40 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 40 Kč |
44C6801 | Bulíř JiříBulíř Jiří | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 40 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 40 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40 Kč | ||
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 40 Kč |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 40 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 40 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 40 Kč |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
5RC7500 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 40 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 40 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 40 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 40 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 40 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 40 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 40 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 40 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 40 Kč |
8DC8600 | Krejčí JiříKrejčí Jiří | DOBneregistrovani | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
8DC8450 | Hlaváčová LenkaHlaváčová Lenka | DOBneregistrovani | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 40 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 40 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 40 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 40 Kč |
OKP9100 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 426348 | 40 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 40 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 40 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 40 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 40 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 40 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 40 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 40 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 40 Kč |
MKP8850 | Posluhová PetraPosluhová Petra | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 40 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 40 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 40 Kč |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 40 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 40 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 60 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 40 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 40 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 40 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 60 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 60 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 60 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 60 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 60 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 60 Kč |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 60 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9500 | Petreje MarekPetreje Marek | OK Roztoky | 7942 | 40 Kč | |
NNN8888 | Česáková RenataČesáková Renata | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN7777 | Vokurková TerezaVokurková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7901 | Bensch JanBensch Jan | Neregistrovaní | 682113 | 40 Kč | |
NNN9348 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8325 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8366 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8586 | Zajacová IvaZajacová Iva | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8485 | Ťoková MarkétaŤoková Markéta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8409 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 40 Kč |
NNN8713 | Kuběna RudolfKuběna Rudolf | Neregistrovaní | 51290 | 40 Kč | |
NNN8114 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 8515 | 40 Kč | |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 40 Kč |
NNN8815 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8645 | Suda TomášSuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 51285 | 40 Kč | |
NNN8865 | Zahradníková PavlaZahradníková Pavla | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 40 Kč |
NNN9933 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN9922 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN9323 | Lacika JosefLacika Josef | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN9944 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 60 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 60 Kč |