Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 50 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 50 Kč |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 50 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 50 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 416387 | 50 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 50 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2088717 | 50 Kč | |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 50 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 50 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 50 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2080954 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 50 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 50 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 50 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 50 Kč |
PCB0451 | Ševčíková EliškaŠevčíková Eliška | SKP České Budějovice | C | 53727 | 50 Kč |
CST0351 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | OB Strakonice | C | 439103 | 50 Kč |
DCE0351 | Kándlová EmaKándlová Ema | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
DCE0350 | Masnerová EliškaMasnerová Eliška | KOB Dobřichovice | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA0255 | Příběnská BarboraPříběnská Barbora | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025210 | 50 Kč |
KTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682635 | 50 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025203 | 50 Kč |
KTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 2025207 | 50 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 51418 | 50 Kč |
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 50 Kč |
LEN0251 | Pěstová EliškaPěstová Eliška | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416237 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 90 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025218 | 90 Kč |
KRE0051 | Klimešová ŠarlotaKlimešová Šarlota | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428716 | 90 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | C | 410400 | 90 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 90 Kč |
CST9999 | Chvalová MirkaChvalová Mirka | OB Strakonice | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428714 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSH9751 | Jirsová AnnaJirsová Anna | OB Kašperské Hory | 232257 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 90 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 90 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 90 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 90 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH8451 | Procházková IvanaProcházková Ivana | Sokol Tehov | C | 51397 | 90 Kč |
KTA8851 | Zemanová LenkaZemanová Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232351 | 90 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 90 Kč |
MLA8750 | Pluháčková MarkétaPluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7201209 | 90 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 Kč |
KSH8351 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51270 | 90 Kč |
LEN8851 | Martanová MichaelaMartanová Michaela | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416236 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 90 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 90 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 90 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 90 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 90 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 90 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 90 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 90 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 90 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 90 Kč |
LBE6450 | Procházková PavlínaProcházková Pavlína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515431 | 90 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 90 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 90 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 90 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 90 Kč |
4DC7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 416339 | 90 Kč | |
KTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025213 | 90 Kč |
KRE7501 | Klimešová LenkaKlimešová Lenka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 90 Kč | |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 90 Kč |
KSH7755 | Šustrová HanaŠustrová Hana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416183 | 90 Kč |
KSH7251 | Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2075672 | 90 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2080976 | 90 Kč | |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 90 Kč | |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 90 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 90 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 90 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 90 Kč |
KSU7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 90 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51420 | 180 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 90 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 90 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 90 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 90 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 90 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 90 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 90 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 90 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 90 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 90 Kč |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 90 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 40 Kč |
2DX0900 | Brousilová LuckaBrousilová Lucka | NNN-Brousilovi | 425581 | 40 Kč | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 40 Kč |
DVP0653 | Matoušková RozálieMatoušková Rozálie | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 40 Kč |
DKP0853 | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 40 Kč |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 40 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 40 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 40 Kč |
PGP9999 | Markgráfová ElaMarkgráfová Ela | SK Praga | 301618 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 50 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 50 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 50 Kč |
KTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025214 | 50 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 50 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 50 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 50 Kč |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 100 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 50 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 50 Kč |
MIL0300 | Zavřel LukášZavřel Lukáš | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
MIL0400 | Zavřel JanZavřel Jan | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 436432 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 50 Kč |
VTA0201 | Lukeš ProkopLukeš Prokop | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025209 | 50 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 50 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 50 Kč |
KSH0203 | Spěváček VojtaSpěváček Vojta | OB Kašperské Hory | 2060212 | 50 Kč | |
2RX0200 | Vyhnal PřemyslVyhnal Přemysl | Brontové | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428715 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 887605 | 90 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 90 Kč |
KCK9907 | Matěj KonečnýMatěj Konečný | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2032119 | 90 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIL9700 | Kovář TomášKovář Tomáš | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | C | 51409 | 90 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 90 Kč |
KTA9701 | Růta VojtěchRůta Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 887614 | 90 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 90 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 90 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 90 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 90 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 90 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 90 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 90 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 90 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 90 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 90 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 90 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 90 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 90 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 90 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 90 Kč |
KRE7701 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 682673 | 90 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 682373 | 90 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 90 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 90 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 90 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 90 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 90 Kč |
KTA8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2080931 | 90 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 90 Kč |
FSP9600 | Šimek JanŠimek Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090875 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 90 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 90 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 90 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 90 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 90 Kč |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 90 Kč |
LBE6500 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2035732 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 90 Kč |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 90 Kč |
OPI7000 | Chroňák JaroslavChroňák Jaroslav | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 981835 | 90 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 90 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 90 Kč |
OPI7500 | Janda LiborJanda Libor | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 90 Kč |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 90 Kč |
VSP7420 | Hroněk JanHroněk Jan | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 90 Kč |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LEN6802 | Pěsta RomanPěsta Roman | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416239 | 90 Kč |
3LC7300 | Stauch MichalStauch Michal | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 90 Kč | |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 90 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
SRK7102 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 995885 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 90 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 90 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 90 Kč |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 90 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 90 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 90 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 90 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 90 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 90 Kč |
KTA6301 | Bušík MilanBušík Milan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025202 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 90 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 90 Kč | |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
KRE5301 | Moravec MilošMoravec Miloš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416247 | 90 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 90 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 90 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 Kč |
KRE5901 | Mražík KarelMražík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51419 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 90 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 90 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 90 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 90 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 90 Kč |
DVP4401 | Němec LubošNěmec Luboš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232520 | 90 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 90 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 90 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 90 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 90 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 90 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 90 Kč |
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 40 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 40 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 40 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 40 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 40 Kč |
TEH7800 | Procházka ZdenekProcházka Zdenek | Sokol Tehov | C | 51801 | 40 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 40 Kč |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428233 | 40 Kč |
DVP1005 | Lhotský MarekLhotský Marek | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP1251 | Lhotská LindaLhotská Linda | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP0852 | Havlíčková EvaHavlíčková Eva | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP1101 | Havlíček DanHavlíček Dan | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 40 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | 416181 | 40 Kč | |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 40 Kč |
KTA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05296 | 40 Kč |
KTA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05297 | 40 Kč |
NNNpil1 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Neregistrovaní | 1413334 | 40 Kč | |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 40 Kč | |
OPI0950 | Blažková AmálieBlažková Amálie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064777 | 40 Kč |
OPIXXYY | Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta | Orientační sporty Písek | 2064778 | 40 Kč | |
OPIXXYZ | Janda FilipJanda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | 2064772 | 40 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 Kč |
KSH1102 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | 416182 | 40 Kč | |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 40 Kč | |
NNNmik1 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 52619 | 40 Kč | |
VCB9999 | Šedivý MartinŠedivý Martin | OB České Budějovice | 301626 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 40 Kč |
DVP0801 | Matoušek AntonínMatoušek Antonín | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51793 | 40 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8642 | 40 Kč | |
DKP0705 | Havlín ProkopHavlín Prokop | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40 Kč | ||
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 40 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 40 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2050493 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | 2050495 | 40 Kč | |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 40 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 40 Kč | |
2DX6950 | Brousilová PetraBrousilová Petra | NNN-Brousilovi | 442859 | 40 Kč | |
KRE0050 | Moravcová ŠárkaMoravcová Šárka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416 248 | 40 Kč |
KRE9950 | Jelenová NatálieJelenová Natálie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416 249 | 40 Kč |
2DX7200 | Brousil DavidBrousil David | NNN-Brousilovi | 436403 | 40 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 40 Kč |
DVP7707 | Lhotský PetrLhotský Petr | DVP ORIENTATION | 4713 | 40 Kč | |
DVP7655 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | 428204 | 40 Kč | |
DVP8051 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP7801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MIL7500 | Zavřel OldřichZavřel Oldřich | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 40 Kč |
VCB0005 | Gottfried AdamGottfried Adam | OB České Budějovice | C | 426392 | 40 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 40 Kč |
2RX8600 | Hyšpler RobinHyšpler Robin | Brontové | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 40 Kč |
KSH8001 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232270 | 40 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 40 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 40 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 40 Kč |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7655 | Neubauerová KateřinaNeubauerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 40 Kč | |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 40 Kč | |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 40 Kč |
DOR5600 | Snížek VlastimilSnížek Vlastimil | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 80 Kč | |
DOR7400 | Bernard ZdeněkBernard Zdeněk | OK Dobříš | 2058505 | 80 Kč | |
OPI9998 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH6602 | Kuchyňka IvanKuchyňka Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2088191 | 40 Kč |
NNNpil2 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Neregistrovaní | 53459 | 40 Kč | |
CST7801 | Böhmová HanaBöhmová Hana | OB Strakonice | 436439 | 40 Kč | |
LEN9151 | Pěstová KateřinaPěstová Kateřina | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416240 | 40 Kč |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 40 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 40 Kč | |
DOR5802 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 40 Kč | |
NNNvan1 | Váňa RichardVáňa Richard | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PCB7400 | Míchal PetrMíchal Petr | SKP České Budějovice | C | 2075682 | 40 Kč |
PVD9999 | Veselý DavidVeselý David | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PVD9998 | Zahrádka JiříZahrádka Jiří | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |