pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 50 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
81C0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SLA1000 | Kohoutek LadislavKohoutek Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 50 Kč |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080960 | 50 Kč | |
51C1100 | Hřebík VilémHřebík Vilém | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081380 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50 Kč | ||
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 50 Kč |
6MC0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 50 Kč | ||
6MC1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 50 Kč | ||
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 Kč |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 50 Kč | |
SOB0450 | Brabencová AnnaBrabencová Anna | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ADA1099 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49867 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2053549 | 50 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PGP0901 | Hora JanHora Jan | SK Praga | C | 2061816 | 50 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 50 Kč | |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis Carolina MayMullis Carolina May | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 50 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 50 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 50 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 50 Kč |
NNN9801 | Malý MarekMalý Marek | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN9802 | Malá LucieMalá Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN9803 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN9895 | Roháč MichalRoháč Michal | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |