Event entries: 6.závod Pražského poháru žactva - KAM

Date:
2015/06/17
Place:
Praha 10 - Malešice
Organiser:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     HDR     P2     T3     T5    
1.50 km, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 30 CZK
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 30 CZK
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga C 2067999 30 CZK
TAP0651 Kohoutková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 30 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 30 CZK
RIC0653 Růžičková Ema OB Říčany C 361931 30 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 30 CZK
1.10 km, 8 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 2088194 30 CZK
81C0751 Menšíková Kristýna Cirkus Čakovice 30 CZK
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
UVP0650 Bohatá Marie Slovan Praha C 7960 30 CZK
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081361 30 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C rent 30 CZK
DVP0651 Řeháková Karolina DVP ORIENTATION C 30 CZK
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 30 CZK
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 30 CZK
VSP0851 Hejnová Barbora USK Praha C 411503 30 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 30 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 30 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 30 CZK
1.40 km, 12 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B rent 30 CZK
EKP0355 Poborská Eliška VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232179 30 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 30 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 2075621 30 CZK
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 30 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2051523 30 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany C 443070 30 CZK
RIC0454 Jakešová Klára OB Říčany C 2085569 30 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 30 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany C 2051504 30 CZK
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 347887 30 CZK
DVP0451 Řeháková Ludmila DVP ORIENTATION C 30 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 30 CZK
2.00 km, 12 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C rent 30 CZK
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 30 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 30 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 30 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 30 CZK
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 30 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 30 CZK
DKP0252 Kamzíková Andrea Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 CZK
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C rent 30 CZK
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B rent 30 CZK
DKL0152 Tomešová Jana KOB Kladno C 30 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno C 2042535 30 CZK
TAP0254 Charouzková Eliška KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 30 CZK
DKP0154 Halíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 30 CZK
1.40 km, 10 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga C 2086527 30 CZK
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 30 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 30 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 30 CZK
ROZ0602 Jirásek Šimon OK Roztoky C 7948 30 CZK
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 30 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 30 CZK
EKP0701 Štěňha David VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 30 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 30 CZK
DKP0702 Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 CZK
TAP0503 Didov Ivan KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
RIC0500 Kulhan Matyáš OB Říčany C 0 30 CZK
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 30 CZK
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 30 CZK
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany C 2069055 30 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 30 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 30 CZK
RIC0509 Makl Michal OB Říčany C 30 CZK
VSP0501 Cylek Ondřej USK Praha C 2058499 30 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha C 232246 30 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 30 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 30 CZK
1.10 km, 8 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 30 CZK
81C0702 Myslikovjan David Cirkus Čakovice 30 CZK
KAM0702 Bažata Alberto OK Kamenice C 2084940 30 CZK
DKP0703 Tatyrek Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 30 CZK
DKP0610 Pleskot Alexander Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30 CZK
5RC0600 Střelba Antonín Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní C 30 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888612 30 CZK
TAP0800 Didov Stefan KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 30 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
3XC0700 Cordier Jan Neregistrovaní - BIT rent 30 CZK
LBE0700 Skála Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 30 CZK
LBE0701 Gärtner Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 30 CZK
1.60 km, 11 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 9877 30 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 30 CZK
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 30 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice C 2075622 30 CZK
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 30 CZK
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232189 30 CZK
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 30 CZK
KPY0301 Miřácký Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 30 CZK
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany C 2069053 30 CZK
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2069062 30 CZK
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany B 9200525 30 CZK
RIC0304 Rýc Jakub OB Říčany C 0 30 CZK
RIC0402 Schnabl Daniel OB Říčany C 2085602 30 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 30 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga C 231948 30 CZK
ROZ0400 Ručka Filip OK Roztoky 30 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 30 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 30 CZK
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 30 CZK
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 30 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 30 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 30 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga B 2800293 30 CZK
2.30 km, 16 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 30 CZK
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 30 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 30 CZK
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 30 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 30 CZK
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 30 CZK
DKP0106 Tesařík Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 CZK
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 30 CZK
KPY0100 Převrátil Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 30 CZK
PGP0204 Kolský Pavel SK Praga C 2075683 30 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 30 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 30 CZK
RIC0202 Macura Sebastian OB Říčany C 2073685 30 CZK
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 30 CZK
RIC0100 Pethö Alex OB Říčany C 2069059 30 CZK
RIC0203 Rejnek Lukáš OB Říčany C 2069069 30 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha C 2020707 30 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9889 30 CZK
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 682642 30 CZK
1.20 km, 11 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
81C1050 Mácová Barbora Cirkus Čakovice 30 CZK
81C0950 Menšíková Tereza Cirkus Čakovice 30 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 30 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 30 CZK
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 30 CZK
2GC0000 Svítil Martin SKI klub KVary C 30 CZK
4DC0700 Svítil Patrik Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 30 CZK
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515173 30 CZK
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 30 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 30 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 30 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 30 CZK
4DC1000 Frýdecký Tomáš Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 30 CZK
1.70 km, 12 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
81C0050 Mácova Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 30 CZK
8SC7750 Šimáčková Helena OBMP 30 CZK
2.10 km, 14 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 50 CZK
4DC7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 CZK
4DC8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 CZK
81C5400 Kotulán Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 50 CZK
6EC8200 Rosenbergová Eva Midný holky 1398974 50 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 50 CZK
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 50 CZK
4DC7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 50 CZK
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 50 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 50 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 50 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 50 CZK
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 50 CZK
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 50 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 50 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 50 CZK
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 50 CZK
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 50 CZK
6EC8250 Burešová Lenka Midný holky 50 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 50 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C rent 50 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 50 CZK
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha rent 50 CZK
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 50 CZK
TAP4750 Podivínská Pavla KOB Tretra Praha C 53506 50 CZK
4LC0050 Punčochářová Simona Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 51314 50 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 50 CZK
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 53443 50 CZK
TAP0010 Rohlík Matěj KOB Tretra Praha C rent 50 CZK
DKP0003 Diestler Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 50 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C rent 50 CZK
1SC6950 Beranová Jana Wall Street Systems 50 CZK
RIC0000 Pockley Jakub OB Říčany C 2060264 50 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 50 CZK
RIC7800 Rejnek Tomáš OB Říčany C 0 50 CZK
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany B 2023817 50 CZK
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 50 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 50 CZK
RIC7351 Růžičková Lucie OB Říčany 331656 50 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 50 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 50 CZK
1NC7250 Frnková Dana Neregistrovaní - Frnka 50 CZK
1NC7100 Frnka Tomáš Neregistrovaní - Frnka 50 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 50 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 50 CZK
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 50 CZK
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 50 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 50 CZK
9BC8750 Schindlerová Tereza NNN 50 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 50 CZK
PGP6351 Šrůtová Marcela SK Praga C 8077 50 CZK
2.80 km, 20 controls
(128)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 50 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 50 CZK
DKP9353 Štůsková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 50 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 443101 50 CZK
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 50 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 50 CZK
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 50 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 50 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 50 CZK
2NC6900 Slovák Tomáš Traged Team rent 50 CZK
2NC8150 Polášková Pavlína Traged Team rent 50 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 301379 50 CZK
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 50 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 50 CZK
81C7700 Tejkl Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 50 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800320 50 CZK
6YC8100 Beneš Miroslav Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 50 CZK
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 50 CZK
HOS7951 Kondělková Radka TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9757 50 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 50 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 50 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 50 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 50 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 50 CZK
DVP7304 Jandera Tomáš DVP ORIENTATION C 232723 50 CZK
11C7001 Škrabálek Jan Letci v akci 2067260 50 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 50 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 50 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 8105 50 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 50 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 50 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 50 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 50 CZK
8UC8900 Kala Matěj SK Zdice rent 50 CZK
9VC7700 Pes Rudolf OK SUDOP 50 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 50 CZK
9VC8700 Kuběna Rudolf OK SUDOP 50 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 50 CZK
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno B Kleště :DD 50 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 50 CZK
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice B 7201811 50 CZK
7KC5650 Šlapáková Libuše GC 09447 50 CZK
DKP8705 Prouza Jaromír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49866 50 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 50 CZK
OKP9200 Frydrych Pavel SK OK 24 Praha C 50 CZK
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 51848 50 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 50 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 50 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 50 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 50 CZK
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 50 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 50 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 50 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 50 CZK
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 50 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 50 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 50 CZK
DKP9655 Turečková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 50 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 50 CZK
KPY0000 Novák Josef SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2060248 50 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 50 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 50 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 50 CZK
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 50 CZK
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 50 CZK
DKP5202 Wagner Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7003027 50 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 50 CZK
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 50 CZK
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 50 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 50 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 50 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 50 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 50 CZK
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 50 CZK
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 50 CZK
6YC8751 Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 50 CZK
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 50 CZK
EKP7705 Benda Lukáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 50 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 50 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 50 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 50 CZK
2GC8800 česáková renata SKI klub KVary 50 CZK
1SC7100 Gemperle František Wall Street Systems 2061812 50 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 50 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 50 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 50 CZK
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 50 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 50 CZK
3SC5500 Svatoš Vladimír AKORD 50 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 50 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 50 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 50 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 50 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 50 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 50 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 50 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 50 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 50 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 50 CZK
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2081363 50 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 50 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 50 CZK
7KC8650 Poková Míša GC 50 CZK
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 766112 50 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 50 CZK
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 50 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 50 CZK
LBE9501 Kolář Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 446364 50 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 50 CZK
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 50 CZK
8LC8301 Sláma Jiří Leveris 50 CZK
7KC8350 Glasová Ester GC 50 CZK
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 50 CZK
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2069061 50 CZK
64C9350 Šoukalová Marie Ekonom Praha Outdoor rent 50 CZK
64C8950 Volencová Kamila Ekonom Praha Outdoor rent 50 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 50 CZK
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 207870 50 CZK
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 2023812 50 CZK
PHK8504 Šlapák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9443 50 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 50 CZK
4DC8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 CZK
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 50 CZK
entered total: 331, fee: 13550 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.