Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
09.04.2016
Místo konání:
Benátky nad Jizerou, sportovní areál Letní stadion
Pořadatel:
MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov
H45
1.83 km, 13 kontrol
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 100 Kč
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 100 Kč
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C 416137 100 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 100 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 100 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 100 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 100 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 100 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 Kč
DKP6301 Najman Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49896 100 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 100 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 100 Kč
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 130 Kč
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 100 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 100 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 100 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 100 Kč
VSP6600 Mach Radovan USK Praha C 8631586 100 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 100 Kč
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 100 Kč
KAM6601 Mack Tomáš OK Kamenice C 416156 100 Kč
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 100 Kč
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 Kč
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 100 Kč
ODV7000 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2067994 100 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 150 Kč