Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 60 CZK |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 2800322 | 60 CZK | |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 CZK |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 CZK |
KNC0751 | Ludvíková NatálieLudvíková Natálie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 60 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 CZK |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 60 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 CZK |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 60 CZK |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 60 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 CZK |
TAP0999 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 CZK |
DOR0951 | Fialová VeronikaFialová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2050485 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 60 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099405 | 60 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 CZK |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 CZK |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 420420 | 60 CZK | |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 CZK |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 CZK |
DOR0654 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2045319 | 90 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 CZK |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 CZK |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 CZK |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 60 CZK |
KNC0555 | Ludvíková AliceLudvíková Alice | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 60 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 60 CZK |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 CZK |
NNN0451 | Šodorová KatarínaŠodorová Katarína | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 CZK |
NNN0455 | Brichtová HelenaBrichtová Helena | Neregistrovaní | 8665 | 60 CZK | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 CZK |
FSP0451 | Dušková SáraDušková Sára | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 CZK |
DKP0458 | Papajová SáraPapajová Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 60 CZK |
KNC0352 | Botková AlžbětaBotková Alžběta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 60 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 60 CZK |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 CZK |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 60 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | B | 2087652 | 60 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418760 | 60 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418759 | 60 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096249 | 60 CZK |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 206417 | 60 CZK |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 CZK |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 60 CZK |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 60 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 100 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 140 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 100 CZK |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 100 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 100 CZK |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | B | 320292 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 100 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 CZK |
RIC0152 | Vařeková BohdanaVařeková Bohdana | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 100 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 CZK |
NNN0050 | Záborcová KarolínaZáborcová Karolína | Neregistrovaní | 434834 | 100 CZK | |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2073686 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 CZK |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 100 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 100 CZK |
DKP9954 | Bobková PetraBobková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 CZK |
SLP9951 | Svátková AnnaSvátková Anna | OOB Slavia Praha | B | 436435 | 100 CZK |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 100 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 100 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 100 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 100 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 100 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7950 | Macková EvaMacková Eva | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 331616 | 100 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 100 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 100 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 100 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 100 CZK |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 100 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 100 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 100 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 100 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 100 CZK |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 100 CZK |
ADA7654 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 100 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 100 CZK |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 100 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 100 CZK |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 100 CZK |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 100 CZK | |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 100 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 CZK |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 100 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 100 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 CZK |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 100 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 100 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 CZK |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 100 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 CZK |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 100 CZK |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 CZK |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 100 CZK |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886266 | 100 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 100 CZK |
VPM7995 | Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 53252 | 100 CZK |
15G8050 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | (GBR) DRONGO | 517704 | 100 CZK | |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 100 CZK |
64C8750 | Urbanovská AnetaUrbanovská Aneta | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 140 CZK | |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 100 CZK |
PGP8751 | Žáčková RadkaŽáčková Radka | SK Praga | C | 51861 | 150 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 150 CZK |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 150 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 150 CZK |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 150 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8629752 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 100 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 100 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 CZK |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 CZK |
DKL7152 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | KOB Kladno | C | 7204522 | 100 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 CZK |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 100 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 100 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 140 CZK |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 CZK | |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 100 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 100 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 CZK |
KNC0001 | Ludvíková KatarinaLudvíková Katarina | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 100 CZK | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 CZK |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 100 CZK |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 100 CZK |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436427 | 100 CZK |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 100 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 CZK |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 100 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 100 CZK |
VSP7754 | Machová JanaMachová Jana | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 100 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 100 CZK |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 100 CZK |
9EC7650 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | Příbram | 2092419 | 100 CZK | |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 100 CZK |
5VX7950 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | Neregistrovaní-Kuk. | rent | 140 CZK | |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 CZK |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 CZK |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 CZK |
NNN7350 | Šodorová MagdaŠodorová Magda | Neregistrovaní | 682660 | 100 CZK | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 100 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 150 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 100 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 CZK |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 CZK | |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 100 CZK |
9YC6950 | Smolkova RomanaSmolkova Romana | x | 2099515 | 100 CZK | |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 100 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 100 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 CZK |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 100 CZK | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 100 CZK |
KAM6950 | Semíková EvaSemíková Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52285 | 100 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 150 CZK | |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 CZK |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 CZK |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 60 CZK |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 60 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 60 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KNC0700 | Borl FilipBorl Filip | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 CZK |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 60 CZK |
ADA0701 | Oujeský DanOujeský Dan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085630 | 60 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 CZK |
DKP0806 | Ryšavý DominikRyšavý Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 CZK |
DKP0901 | Bertien JiříBertien Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 60 CZK |
KNC0800 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 CZK |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 CZK |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | 52755 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 60 CZK |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434814 | 60 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 60 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 60 CZK |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 60 CZK |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 CZK |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 60 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 CZK |
FSP0700 | Dušek VojtěchDušek Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 CZK |
FSP0702 | Hazuka TobiášHazuka Tobiáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 60 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 60 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 CZK |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 CZK |
RIC0600 | Hlubuček JakubHlubuček Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2069054 | 60 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 CZK | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 CZK |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 60 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 CZK |
KAM0504 | Janča EduardJanča Eduard | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 CZK |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 CZK |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 CZK |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085589 | 60 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 CZK |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 60 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2084972 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 60 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 CZK |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 60 CZK |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
9EC0400 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | Příbram | 7204994 | 60 CZK | |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 60 CZK |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 60 CZK |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 CZK |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 CZK |
RIC0511 | Horn JonášHorn Jonáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 60 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 CZK |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 90 CZK |
NNN0525 | Konečný FilipKonečný Filip | Neregistrovaní | 90 CZK | ||
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 60 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 CZK |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 60 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 60 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 60 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 60 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 CZK |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 60 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7020417 | 60 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 60 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 CZK |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 51902 | 60 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 60 CZK |
PGP0206 | Hanousek LukášHanousek Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 60 CZK |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 CZK |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 60 CZK |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 60 CZK |
DOR0205 | Hanák JakubHanák Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 8094 | 60 CZK |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 60 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 60 CZK |
RIC0302 | Zdražil LukášZdražil Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0106 | Tesařík JáchymTesařík Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 100 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 100 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 CZK |
KNC0102 | Borl JaroslavBorl Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 100 CZK |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 100 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 100 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 100 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 100 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 100 CZK |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085002 | 100 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 100 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 100 CZK |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 100 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 100 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 100 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 CZK |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 190 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 150 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2051546 | 100 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207353 | 100 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 100 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 100 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 100 CZK |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 100 CZK |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 100 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | rent | 140 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 CZK |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 100 CZK |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 682632 | 100 CZK | |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 100 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 CZK |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 100 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 100 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 100 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 100 CZK |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 009750 | 100 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 100 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 100 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 100 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 100 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 100 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 100 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 100 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 100 CZK |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 100 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 100 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 100 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 100 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 100 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 100 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 CZK |
DKP8403 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087646 | 100 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 100 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 100 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 CZK |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 100 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 CZK |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 100 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 100 CZK |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | C | 515113 | 100 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 100 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 CZK |
OLP8501 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49437 | 100 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 CZK |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 100 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 100 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 100 CZK |
MKP5400 | Gregoriades ZdeněkGregoriades Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51653 | 100 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 100 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 100 CZK |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 100 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 100 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 CZK |
NNN | Brožek JiříBrožek Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 301314 | 100 CZK | |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | 53642 | 100 CZK | |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
PGP8708 | Bartoň JaroslavBartoň Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2800298 | 150 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 100 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 CZK |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 100 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 100 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 CZK |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 100 CZK |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 CZK |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 100 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 100 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 100 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 100 CZK |
PGP7406 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SK Praga | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 100 CZK |
VPM7906 | Les MartinLes Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200317 | 100 CZK |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 100 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 100 CZK | |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 100 CZK |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 CZK |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 100 CZK |
MFP7300 | Glasnák VladimírGlasnák Vladimír | Matfyz Praha | C | 247339 | 150 CZK |
KRL7401 | Hanák PetrHanák Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 5600 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 CZK |
DKL6902 | Lukáš PetrLukáš Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 336748 | 100 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 100 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 100 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 100 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 CZK |
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 100 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 49152 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 CZK |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 100 CZK | |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 100 CZK |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 CZK |
RIC6300 | Hlubuček PetrHlubuček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 232418 | 100 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 100 CZK |
ROU6203 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 361969 | 100 CZK |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 100 CZK |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 100 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 CZK |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 100 CZK |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 CZK |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 100 CZK | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 CZK | |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 100 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 CZK |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 60 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 CZK |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 CZK |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 CZK |
TEP4400 | Aschermann MichalAschermann Michal | Tempo Praha | C | 2031374 | 60 CZK |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 60 CZK |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | C | 60 CZK | |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 60 CZK | |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 CZK |
24C7400 | Andrade TelmoAndrade Telmo | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 60 CZK | |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 60 CZK |
EKP1305 | Vít DamienVít Damien | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 60 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 CZK |
ADA0551 | Oujeská SimonaOujeská Simona | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP0809 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 60 CZK |
DKP0555 | Březinová KláraBřezinová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 CZK |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 CZK |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 CZK |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 60 CZK |
DKP1300 | Matějka VáclavMatějka Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416154 | 60 CZK |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 60 CZK |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 60 CZK | |
OLP0501 | Škraňková LenkaŠkraňková Lenka | PSK Olymp Praha | 49420 | 60 CZK | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 CZK |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 60 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 CZK |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 60 CZK |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 60 CZK |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 60 CZK |
VRL1151 | Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 60 CZK |
ZBP0850 | Janíková TerezaJaníková Tereza | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZBP1050 | Janíková LucieJaníková Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZBP0851 | Homolová MarkétaHomolová Markéta | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZBP0852 | Honsová JohanaHonsová Johana | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 100 CZK | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 CZK |
15G1250 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | (GBR) DRONGO | 41365 | 60 CZK | |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 CZK |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 CZK |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 682101 | 60 CZK |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 60 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 60 CZK | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 60 CZK |
5WX7400 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | pendolina | rent | 100 CZK | |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060384 | 60 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2058510 | 60 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 60 CZK | |
KNC0003 | Lindová VeronikaLindová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 CZK |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 CZK | |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 60 CZK |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 207856 | 60 CZK |
KNC0556 | Sukdoláková LenkaSukdoláková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 60 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 60 CZK |
KAM0053 | Kapalová MarieKapalová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 60 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 60 CZK |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 60 CZK |
KNC0000 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51400 | 60 CZK | |
KNC0002 | Blaha DanielBlaha Daniel | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | rent | 100 CZK | |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 60 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 60 CZK |
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 CZK |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 60 CZK |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 60 CZK |
9JC8500 | Josl JanJosl Jan | neregistrovaní - Všenory | rent | 100 CZK | |
33X8850 | Faltová JanaFaltová Jana | ExJil | 9763 | 60 CZK | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 60 CZK |
ZBP7352 | Honsová JitkaHonsová Jitka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | rent | 100 CZK |
OLP8352 | Múčková ZuzanaMúčková Zuzana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 253102 | 60 CZK |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 60 CZK |
ZBP0450 | Honsová BarboraHonsová Barbora | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 100 CZK | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 60 CZK |
OOL5050 | Šnyrchová BoženaŠnyrchová Božena | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2095944 | 60 CZK |
DKP7851 | Vojtíková DanielaVojtíková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7351 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 60 CZK | |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084950 | 60 CZK |
KAM6800 | Šiler MichalŠiler Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 60 CZK | |
NNN9990 | Paurová LenkaPaurová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2060203 | 60 CZK | |
NNN1 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Neregistrovaní | 2086466 | 60 CZK | |
NNN2 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 2086467 | 60 CZK | |
TAP0050 | Hofmanová AlžbětaHofmanová Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP99xx | Johanisová EliškaJohanisová Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 60 CZK |
DCE8150 | Krásová KateřinaKrásová Kateřina | KOB Dobřichovice | 232129 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 CZK | |
DKL045X | Badinová NikolaBadinová Nikola | KOB Kladno | 60 CZK | ||
DKL035X | Chuchlerová AdélaChuchlerová Adéla | KOB Kladno | 60 CZK | ||
DKL040X | Pinkava FrantišekPinkava František | KOB Kladno | 60 CZK | ||
DKL030X | Konvica MatějKonvica Matěj | KOB Kladno | 60 CZK | ||
DKL0356 | Lakomá MarkétaLakomá Markéta | KOB Kladno | 60 CZK | ||
SLP | Svátková MiroslavaSvátková Miroslava | OOB Slavia Praha | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 100 CZK |
5BX7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 53459 | 100 CZK | |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2067964 | 100 CZK | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 100 CZK |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 100 CZK |
SLP0100 | Tesař JakubTesař Jakub | OOB Slavia Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | 2085631 | 100 CZK | |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 100 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 CZK |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 100 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 CZK |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 100 CZK |
NNN3 | Linek JanLinek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 301480 | 100 CZK | |
4XX7100 | Kohoutek BohumilKohoutek Bohumil | LOST | 2800329 | 100 CZK | |
6KC6500 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 100 CZK |