for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 50 CZK |
LTP1050 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 434575 | 50 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 50 CZK |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 50 CZK |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 50 CZK |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 50 CZK |
48D1000 | Hähnel RonHähnel Ron | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 7040167 | 50 CZK | |
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 50 CZK |
CHA1001 | Diener JannikDiener Jannik | OK Chrastava | 8159 | 50 CZK | |
CHA1002 | Hlaváč ŠimonHlaváč Šimon | OK Chrastava | 4403305 | 50 CZK | |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 553441 | 50 CZK |
VLI0811 | Týfa DanielTýfa Daniel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411236 | 50 CZK |
VLI1150 | Týfová EllaTýfová Ella | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411235 | 50 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 50 CZK |
TUR0851 | Blažková KarolínaBlažková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | 53769 | 50 CZK | |
TUR0650 | Blažková PetraBlažková Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | 1000 | 50 CZK | |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 50 CZK |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402228 | 50 CZK |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411233 | 50 CZK |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 50 CZK |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 50 CZK |
BOR0953 | Zemancová NellyZemancová Nelly | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4439 | 50 CZK |
BOR0654 | Štolfová VeronikaŠtolfová Veronika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4414 | 50 CZK |
BOR0804 | Bouda JakubBouda Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 361279 | 50 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 50 CZK |
BOR0754 | Štolfová AnnaŠtolfová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4413 | 50 CZK |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 50 CZK |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 50 CZK |
BOR0852 | Vávrová TerezieVávrová Terezie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4418 | 50 CZK |
BOR0951 | Prokopová DorotkaProkopová Dorotka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4406 | 50 CZK |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 50 CZK |
BOR1050 | Kučerová EmaKučerová Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4419 | 50 CZK |
48D0950 | Schöne AmaliaSchöne Amalia | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 7205433 | 50 CZK | |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408031 | 50 CZK |
TJN0835 | Potměšil ŠimonPotměšil Šimon | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408033 | 50 CZK | |
4UX0900 | Berka TadeášBerka Tadeáš | Green Farm | 2103255 | 50 CZK | |
4UX1150 | Berková LeontýnaBerková Leontýna | Green Farm | 2103275 | 50 CZK | |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232917 | 50 CZK |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102698 | 50 CZK |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 50 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 115 CZK |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 115 CZK |
FYD1151 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | půjčit | 75 CZK | |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 75 CZK | |
4UX1000 | Rychna VojtaRychna Vojta | Green Farm | 2102796 | 75 CZK |