Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 30 Kč | |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 30 Kč |
ZBP0650 | Voburková LucieVoburková Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2099491 | 30 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 30 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 30 Kč |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 Kč |
LBE0899 | Volková KarolínaVolková Karolína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 9200735 | 30 Kč | |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 30 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 30 Kč | |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 30 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 30 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 30 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 30 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 30 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 30 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
RIC0752 | Grossová AndreaGrossová Andrea | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 30 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 30 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 30 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 Kč |
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085009 | 30 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 30 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 30 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 30 Kč |
LBE0652 | Straková EsterStraková Ester | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 30 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 30 Kč |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 65 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 30 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 30 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 30 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 30 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 30 Kč |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 30 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 30 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |
VSP0552 | Solarová AnežkaSolarová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2032155 | 30 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 30 Kč |
RIC0456 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2085604 | 30 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 30 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 Kč |
DKP0552 | Moudrá HanaMoudrá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 209360 | 30 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 30 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 30 Kč |
HCE0550 | Benningerová MonikaBenningerová Monika | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 30 Kč |
NNN0551 | Brichtová HelenaBrichtová Helena | Neregistrovaní | 8665 | 30 Kč | |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091543 | 45 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096249 | 30 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 30 Kč |
HCE0350 | Cenková PetraCenková Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 30 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 30 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 30 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
DKP0252 | Kamzíková AndreaKamzíková Andrea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 30 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 30 Kč | |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
VSP0901 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2032152 | 30 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 30 Kč |
HCE0801 | Müller FrantišekMüller František | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 30 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 30 Kč |
NNN0300 | Hrbek VojtěchHrbek Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 30 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 30 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 30 Kč |
DKP0709 | Veitz ŠimonVeitz Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 Kč |
DKP0809 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 30 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 30 Kč |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 65 Kč |
NNN0805 | Soukup JonášSoukup Jonáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 30 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 30 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 30 Kč |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 30 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 30 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 30 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 30 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 30 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 30 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 30 Kč |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 30 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 30 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 30 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 30 Kč |
DKP0806 | Ryšavý DominikRyšavý Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 30 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 30 Kč |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 30 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 30 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 30 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 30 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 30 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 30 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 30 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 30 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 30 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 Kč |
HCE0500 | Müller JáchymMüller Jáchym | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417250 | 30 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 30 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 30 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 Kč |
RIC0511 | Horn JonášHorn Jonáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 30 Kč |
RIC0509 | Makl MichalMakl Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2049641 | 30 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 30 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 30 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 30 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 30 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 30 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 30 Kč |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 30 Kč |
DKP0406 | Marisko JakubMarisko Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 30 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 30 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 30 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 30 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 30 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 30 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 30 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 30 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 30 Kč |
DKP0508 | Otevřel RostislavOtevřel Rostislav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49893 | 45 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 45 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 45 Kč |
HCE0400 | Müller FilipMüller Filip | TJ Hostivice | C | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 30 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 30 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | B | 2075683 | 30 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 30 Kč |
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 30 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 30 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 30 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 30 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 30 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 30 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 30 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 30 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 30 Kč |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 30 Kč |
6VX0200 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | TORNÁDO | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 2069069 | 30 Kč |
RIC0302 | Zdražil LukášZdražil Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 30 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 30 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 30 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 45 Kč |
KPY0303 | Pechač JáchymPechač Jáchym | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 45 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5BX1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 30 Kč | |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 30 Kč | |
5BX7801 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 30 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 30 Kč |
ZBP0952 | Voburková SimonaVoburková Simona | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1416369 | 30 Kč |
5FX0700 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | MMOB Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
DKL0950 | Krečová EmaKrečová Ema | KOB Kladno | C | 64094 | 30 Kč |
NNN0650 | Řezáčová DanielaŘezáčová Daniela | Neregistrovaní | C | 4402228 | 30 Kč |
NNN0651 | Hrbková EliškaHrbková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 30 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 30 Kč |
NNN1255 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Neregistrovaní | 331078 | 30 Kč | |
PGP0752 | Zloská MarkétaZloská Markéta | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
DKP0902 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 Kč |
NNN1055 | Krupičková KateřinaKrupičková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0802 | Kunc LukášKunc Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KPY0800 | Louša VítekLouša Vítek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 45 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 45 Kč |
PVP7755 | Finco Dneboská EvaFinco Dneboská Eva | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 301137 | 45 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 45 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 45 Kč |
NNN1251 | Krčmářová AdélaKrčmářová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 52110 | 30 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1300 | Matějka VáclavMatějka Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 0 Kč | |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | C | 2084985 | 0 Kč |
NNN1250 | Přibylová VěraPřibylová Věra | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN1402 | Přibyl VáclavPřibyl Václav | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8LC8450 | Votípková JanaVotípková Jana | Leveris | 0 Kč | ||
LBE0599 | Volková AdélaVolková Adéla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981802 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN7149 | Snášel JanSnášel Jan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
7KC5400 | Švejdarová HanaŠvejdarová Hana | GC | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
LBE8299 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52320 | 0 Kč | |
NNN6501 | Zachník IvanZachník Ivan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN7702 | Krčmář PavelKrčmář Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 50 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 50 Kč | |
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 50 Kč | |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 50 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 50 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 50 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 50 Kč |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 50 Kč |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 50 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 50 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 50 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 50 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 50 Kč |
DKL8600 | Hristov PetkoHristov Petko | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 50 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
VSP7420 | Hroněk JanHroněk Jan | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 50 Kč |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
4XX7100 | Kohoutek BohumilKohoutek Bohumil | LOST | 2800329 | 50 Kč | |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 50 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 50 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 50 Kč | |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 Kč |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 50 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 50 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 50 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 50 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 50 Kč |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 50 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 50 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 50 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 50 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 Kč |
NNN8699 | Veronika NevrklováVeronika Nevrklová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN9349 | Jan SudekJan Sudek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN8099 | Matina ZikmundováMatina Zikmundová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN9099 | Pavla SamcováPavla Samcová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN8899 | Eva RácováEva Rácová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN9699 | Klára ZemanováKlára Zemanová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 50 Kč |
DKP0108 | Kvapil LukášKvapil Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 50 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 50 Kč |
RIC0152 | Vařeková BohdanaVařeková Bohdana | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 50 Kč |
NNN5952 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 50 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 50 Kč |
NNN7402 | Holub MichalHolub Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2800301 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 50 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 50 Kč |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 50 Kč | |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 75 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 75 Kč |
TEP0050 | Klimešová PetraKlimešová Petra | Tempo Praha | C | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
NNN9959 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 888645 | 75 Kč | |
NNN9909 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 301198 | 75 Kč | |
NNN7352 | Drbalková MartinaDrbalková Martina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 50 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 50 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 50 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 50 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 50 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 50 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 50 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 50 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 50 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 50 Kč |
NNN6599 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Neregistrovaní | 53712 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 50 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 50 Kč |
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 50 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 50 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 50 Kč |
5BX7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 50 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 50 Kč |
OKP9200 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 50 Kč |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 50 Kč |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 50 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 50 Kč |
ZBP7354 | Šustrová JanaŠustrová Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2800328 | 50 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 50 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 50 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 50 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 50 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 50 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 50 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 50 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 50 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 50 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 Kč |
HCE7700 | Müller VladimírMüller Vladimír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417253 | 50 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 50 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 50 Kč |
NNN7450 | Hrbková MartinaHrbková Martina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 50 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 438638 | 50 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 50 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 50 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2094474 | 50 Kč |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 50 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 50 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 50 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 50 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 50 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 50 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 50 Kč |
8TC8600 | Rajnoch AdamRajnoch Adam | Tempo | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 50 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 50 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 50 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 50 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 50 Kč |
NNN9950 | Mestene Anna-ElisabethMestene Anna-Elisabeth | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 50 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 50 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 50 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 50 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 50 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 50 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 50 Kč |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | 9510 | 50 Kč | |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 50 Kč |
3RX7800 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 50 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 50 Kč | |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 50 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 Kč | |
PGP7406 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 50 Kč |
NNN6349 | Roman BémRoman Bém | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 50 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 50 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 50 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 50 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 50 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 50 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 50 Kč |
6VX7150 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | TORNÁDO | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 50 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 50 Kč |
RIC8501 | Chromec JanChromec Jan | OB Říčany | 2085605 | 50 Kč | |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 50 Kč |
NNN7711 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 219274 | 50 Kč | |
NNN8952 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN8452 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8500 | Villaris VojtechVillaris Vojtech | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8700 | Kohout JaroslavKohout Jaroslav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 50 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 50 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 50 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 50 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 Kč |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 50 Kč | |
64C9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 50 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 50 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 50 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 50 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
LBE0001 | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 50 Kč |
LBE0002 | Horný JakubHorný Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 50 Kč |
NNN8650 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 7260030 | 50 Kč | |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 50 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 50 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 50 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 50 Kč |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | 681881 | 50 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 682335 | 50 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 50 Kč |
6KX7700 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | Neregistrovaní - Michalští | 2092426 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416154 | 50 Kč |
DKP8403 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087646 | 50 Kč |
NNN6055 | Hlaváčková JarkaHlaváčková Jarka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN9252 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN9451 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 2102810 | 50 Kč | |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 50 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800334 | 50 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 50 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 50 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 50 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 50 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 50 Kč |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 75 Kč | |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 75 Kč |
87C8100 | Glaser JiříGlaser Jiří | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 95 Kč | |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 75 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 75 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 75 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 75 Kč |
NNN9700 | Alexander GrohAlexander Groh | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 75 Kč |
NNN8802 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 1418767 | 75 Kč | |
NNN9051 | Němečková HanaNěmečková Hana | Neregistrovaní | 53013 | 75 Kč | |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 75 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 7207350 | 75 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 75 Kč | |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 75 Kč |
64C8201 | Buňata TomášBuňata Tomáš | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 95 Kč | |
64C8753 | Řízková MagdalénaŘízková Magdaléna | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 95 Kč | |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 75 Kč |
TEP6300 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | Tempo Praha | C | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
TEP9200 | Klimeš OndřejKlimeš Ondřej | Tempo Praha | C | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
TEP9550 | Klimešová IvaKlimešová Iva | Tempo Praha | C | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
TEP6150 | Klimešová HanaKlimešová Hana | Tempo Praha | C | zapůjčit | 95 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 75 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 75 Kč |
ODV7000 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2067994 | 75 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 75 Kč |
NNN9955 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 301314 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9905 | Klička PetrKlička Petr | Neregistrovaní | 232737 | 50 Kč |