Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 50 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 50 Kč |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 50 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 Kč |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 Kč |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 50 Kč |
UOL0850 | Kűnstlerová NatálieKűnstlerová Natálie | SOB Olomouc | C | 52438 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7003005 | 50 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 50 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 50 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2111803 | 50 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 50 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 50 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091591 | 50 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 50 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 50 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 50 Kč |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 50 Kč |
STE0654 | Parmová JanaParmová Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108911 | 50 Kč |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 Kč |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 Kč |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7207037 | 50 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 50 Kč |
LCE0554 | Špendlíková MonikaŠpendlíková Monika | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 Kč |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 2091593 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 50 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 Kč |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2069072 | 50 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 50 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053853 | 50 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 50 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 50 Kč |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 Kč |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 50 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091565 | 50 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 50 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49341 | 50 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 50 Kč |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | B | 995797 | 50 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 50 Kč | |
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49453 | 50 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 Kč |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331701 | 50 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 50 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 50 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 50 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446428 | 50 Kč |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 Kč |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 50 Kč |
LCE0355 | Juříková JolanaJuříková Jolana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 246840 | 50 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 50 Kč |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | B | 406938 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 682663 | 80 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 80 Kč |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 80 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092433 | 80 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 80 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092435 | 80 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 80 Kč |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 80 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 80 Kč |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 436954 | 80 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 80 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 80 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 80 Kč |
TZL0151 | Rosíková Alžběta MarieRosíková Alžběta Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 80 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 80 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 80 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091554 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 Kč |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 2035727 | 80 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 2025342 | 80 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 80 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 80 Kč |
KSH7756 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51739 | 80 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8898 | 80 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 80 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 80 Kč |
UOL9853 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 301555 | 80 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 80 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 80 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 80 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 80 Kč |
ZVS9250 | Řezaninová IvaŘezaninová Iva | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53382 | 80 Kč |
PTE8750 | Cetkovská TerezaCetkovská Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2109697 | 80 Kč |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 80 Kč |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 80 Kč |
PLU9082 | Kaprálová HanaKaprálová Hana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49872 | 80 Kč |
PLU8976 | Stoklasová BarboraStoklasová Barbora | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 80 Kč |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 80 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 80 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 80 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 80 Kč |
PTE8550 | Šebková KláraŠebková Klára | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2109698 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 80 Kč |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7204970 | 80 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 Kč |
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 80 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 80 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 80 Kč |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 80 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 80 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 80 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 80 Kč |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52690 | 80 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 80 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 80 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 80 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 Kč |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 80 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 80 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 80 Kč |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 80 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 80 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 80 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 80 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 80 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 80 Kč |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 80 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 Kč |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 Kč |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | 6713 | 80 Kč | |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 80 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 80 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 80 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 80 Kč |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 80 Kč |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 80 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 80 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 80 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 80 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 80 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209281 | 80 Kč |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 80 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 80 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 80 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 80 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 80 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 80 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 80 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 80 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 80 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 80 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 80 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 80 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 Kč |
HLV6856 | Končáková KatkaKončáková Katka | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 80 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 80 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 80 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 80 Kč |
LCE6051 | Valentová EvaValentová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51509 | 80 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 80 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 80 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 Kč | |
UOL6750 | Holečková LenkaHolečková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301560 | 80 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 80 Kč |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 80 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7051 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2027210 | 80 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 Kč |
TZL6566 | Schäferová JanaSchäferová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52342 | 80 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 80 Kč |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 80 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 Kč |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 80 Kč |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 80 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 Kč |
KVS5651 | Trávníčková JitkaTrávníčková Jitka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021856 | 80 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 80 Kč |
UOL5953 | Hrubanová VěraHrubanová Věra | SOB Olomouc | C | 52439 | 80 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 80 Kč |
ZPV5077 | Ohnoutková LudmilaOhnoutková Ludmila | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52594 | 80 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 80 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 80 Kč | |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 80 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 80 Kč |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 Kč |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 50 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 50 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 50 Kč |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 Kč |
TRI0705 | Kotala PetrKotala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 50 Kč |
GIG0800 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52688 | 50 Kč |
GIG0801 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 331259 | 50 Kč |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 50 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 50 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 50 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 50 Kč |
SSU0701 | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8041 | 50 Kč |
KSU0818 | Polášek FilipPolášek Filip | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073739 | 50 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 50 Kč |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075691 | 50 Kč |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 50 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207028 | 50 Kč |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 50 Kč |
NNN0611 | Borets IvanBorets Ivan | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 50 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 50 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 50 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 50 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 50 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 50 Kč |
TRI0507 | Vítkovič PatrikVítkovič Patrik | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 50 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 50 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 Kč |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 50 Kč |
TZL0507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 49895 | 50 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 50 Kč |
OTK0500 | Riessler ŠtěpánRiessler Štěpán | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426385 | 50 Kč |
VRB0800 | Smetana AdamSmetana Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067386 | 50 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209291 | 50 Kč |
TZL0504 | Martinek MatyášMartinek Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 08610 | 50 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 50 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056276 | 50 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 50 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 Kč |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 Kč |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 Kč |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416072 | 50 Kč |
LCE0503 | Kovařík ŠimonKovařík Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 50 Kč |
LCE0601 | Mudrák ŠimonMudrák Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 50 Kč |
LCE0504 | Vebr DavidVebr David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 425578 | 50 Kč |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | C | 08602 | 50 Kč |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 Kč |
ASU0548 | Hohn MatějHohn Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 50 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 Kč |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 08605 | 50 Kč |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 Kč |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 303923 | 50 Kč |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 50 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 50 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 50 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 50 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 50 Kč |
VRB0305 | Gruss ZdeněkGruss Zdeněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067385 | 50 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 Kč |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 50 Kč |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 Kč |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 50 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 50 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 50 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 50 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 Kč |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 50 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 50 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 50 Kč |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080833 | 50 Kč |
LCE0307 | Kovařík JakubKovařík Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51301 | 50 Kč |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108865 | 50 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 50 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209289 | 50 Kč |
SKM0300 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416077 | 50 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 50 Kč |
NNN0448 | Slezák AlešSlezák Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 80 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 80 Kč |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 80 Kč | |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 35147 | 80 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 80 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 80 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 80 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 80 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 80 Kč |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 80 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 80 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 80 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 80 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 80 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 80 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 80 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 80 Kč |
SKM0101 | Zvoníček JiříZvoníček Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425520 | 80 Kč |
KON0222 | Havelka JanHavelka Jan | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 80 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 80 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 80 Kč |
37C0100 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Bez registrace | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 80 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 80 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 80 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 80 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 80 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 80 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 80 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 80 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 80 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 80 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 80 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 80 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 80 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 80 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 80 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 80 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 80 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 80 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 80 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 Kč |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 443092 | 80 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 80 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 80 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 80 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 80 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 80 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 80 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 80 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 Kč |
SKM9404 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253370 | 80 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 80 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 80 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 80 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 Kč |
CEL8039 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52410 | 80 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 80 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 80 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52430 | 80 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 80 Kč |
NNN9549 | Solař MichaelSolař Michael | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 Kč |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 80 Kč |
STE9701 | Musil MartinMusil Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 80 Kč | ||
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 80 Kč |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 80 Kč |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253380 | 80 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 80 Kč |
PTE8204 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8830 | 80 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 80 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 80 Kč |
AOP7602 | Gallo MarekGallo Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7201830 | 80 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 Kč |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 80 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 80 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 80 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 80 Kč |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 80 Kč |
JPV7505 | Kopecký IvoKopecký Ivo | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
JPV8101 | Jurenka PavelJurenka Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108915 | 80 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 80 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 80 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 80 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 80 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 80 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 80 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 80 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 80 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 80 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 Kč |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 80 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 80 Kč |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 80 Kč |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 80 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 80 Kč |
6YC7401 | Doležal ZdeněkDoležal Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 80 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 80 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 80 Kč |
KSU6504 | Souček JanSouček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027203 | 80 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 80 Kč |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 80 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 80 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 80 Kč |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 80 Kč |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 80 Kč |
LCE6701 | Mudrák StanislavMudrák Stanislav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7203323 | 80 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 80 Kč |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 80 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 80 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 Kč | |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 80 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 Kč |
SKM6901 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 331683 | 80 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 Kč |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 80 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 80 Kč |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2080910 | 80 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 80 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 80 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 80 Kč | |
UOL7601 | Šaňák DanielŠaňák Daniel | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 80 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 80 Kč |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 80 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 120 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 80 Kč |
NNN7547 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 80 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 80 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 80 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 80 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 80 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 80 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 80 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 80 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 80 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 80 Kč |
AOP6602 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 80 Kč |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052344 | 80 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 80 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 80 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 80 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 80 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 80 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 80 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 80 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53428 | 80 Kč |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 80 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 80 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 80 Kč |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 80 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 80 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 80 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 80 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 80 Kč |
NNN6711 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 80 Kč | |
ZVS6601 | Řezanina LubomírŘezanina Lubomír | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53381 | 80 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 80 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52656 | 80 Kč |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 80 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 80 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 80 Kč |
CEL6827 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52407 | 80 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209288 | 80 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 80 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428296 | 80 Kč | |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 80 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 80 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 80 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 80 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 80 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 80 Kč |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053804 | 80 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 80 Kč |
KVS5904 | Kaloč VítězslavKaloč Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021853 | 80 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 80 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 80 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 80 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 Kč |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 80 Kč |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53807 | 80 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 80 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 80 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 80 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 80 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 80 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 80 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 80 Kč |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 Kč | |
TZL5800 | Kusbach AntonínKusbach Antonín | SKOB Zlín | C | 53855 | 80 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 80 Kč |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 80 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 80 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 80 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 80 Kč |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 80 Kč |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 80 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 80 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 80 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 80 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 80 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 80 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 80 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 80 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 80 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 Kč |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 80 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 80 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 80 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 80 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 80 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 80 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 Kč |
OTK4729 | Kunz AntonínKunz Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052347 | 80 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 80 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 80 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 80 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 Kč |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 50 Kč |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 51518 | 50 Kč |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 50 Kč |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410174 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 Kč |
BFM1052 | Kročová AnnaKročová Anna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 Kč | |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
PLU0950 | Chytráčková ZuzanaChytráčková Zuzana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 Kč |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0951 | Mališková LibušeMališková Libuše | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218987 | 50 Kč |
SBR0750 | Good JulieGood Julie | SKOB Bruntál | 345895 | 50 Kč | |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 50 Kč |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 8596 | 50 Kč |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 50 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102681 | 50 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 Kč |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102684 | 50 Kč |
PTE0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 Kč |
TZL0850 | Perničková KarolínaPerničková Karolína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 8588 | 50 Kč |
TZL0753 | Matochová AnnaMatochová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 426302 | 50 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 2108871 | 50 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 Kč | |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 Kč |
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232025 | 50 Kč |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067393 | 50 Kč |
STE0851 | Bártková RozárieBártková Rozárie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0308 | Kapitulčín DavidKapitulčín David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 Kč | |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
3SX0500 | Janík JakubJaník Jakub | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX0501 | Schaffer MatějSchaffer Matěj | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX0601 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX0752 | Pechová LuciePechová Lucie | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX0850 | Zbořilová SáraZbořilová Sára | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX1500 | Lavrenčík FilipLavrenčík Filip | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TZL0807 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 50 Kč |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0555 | Helštýnová NikolHelštýnová Nikol | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416054 | 50 Kč |
LCE0651 | Jakůbková JanaJakůbková Jana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 50 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 50 Kč |
LCE0954 | Zichová NelaZichová Nela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218971 | 50 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 Kč |
LCEXXXX | Mudrák MatoušMudrák Matouš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 Kč |
SBR1250 | Good MarieGood Marie | SKOB Bruntál | 50 Kč | ||
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416083 | 50 Kč |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 50 Kč |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 52685 | 50 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 Kč |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 50 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 Kč |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8842 | 50 Kč |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 Kč |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 Kč |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 Kč |
UOL1350 | Staroštíková EliškaStaroštíková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
UOL1000 | Staroštík JakubStaroštík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
TZL1003 | Solař JanSolař Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8586 | 50 Kč |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 08614 | 50 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 811213 | 50 Kč | |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 50 Kč |
37C0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 Kč |
TRI0800 | Vojkovský VáclavVojkovský Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 50 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
PLU1000 | Slepánek KryštofSlepánek Kryštof | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
NNNYYYY | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN7551 | Borets AnnaBorets Anna | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
4BX6000 | Bucký JosefBucký Josef | Občas běhám | 7854 | 50 Kč | |
4BX9550 | Bucká KarolínaBucká Karolína | Občas běhám | 50 Kč | ||
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 50 Kč | |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
TRI7251 | Kaufmanová IvetaKaufmanová Iveta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
8VX7200 | Pavel DráčPavel Dráč | Klub | 2109764 | 50 Kč | |
AOP7751 | Krčková LenkaKrčková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1 | 50 Kč |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232166 | 50 Kč |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7302 | Matloch AlešMatloch Aleš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49461 | 50 Kč | |
OTK0100 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067303 | 50 Kč |
OTK7151 | Králová VěraKrálová Věra | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 50 Kč |
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 50 Kč | ||
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 50 Kč |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 50 Kč |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 50 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 50 Kč |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 50 Kč |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 Kč |
MOV6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 303027 | 50 Kč |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 Kč | |
BFM8352 | Kročová IvaKročová Iva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 50 Kč | |
BFM5602 | Bužek LubomírBužek Lubomír | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2067262 | 50 Kč | |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 50 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 50 Kč |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 50 Kč |
3SX0000 | Velev NikolajVelev Nikolaj | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX0200 | Dostál ZdenekDostál Zdenek | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0455 | Klimešová KateřinaKlimešová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 50 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 50 Kč |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 50 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 50 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 Kč |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50 Kč | ||
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 50 Kč |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 50 Kč |
NNN06XX | Gottfried HubertGottfried Hubert | Neregistrovaní | 361917 | 50 Kč | |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 50 Kč |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 Kč |
ASUXXSS | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | 416715 | 50 Kč | |
LCEsxxx | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCEssxx | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
ZLH0150 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 224900 | 50 Kč |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 Kč |
PTE0152 | Fajstlová AdélaFajstlová Adéla | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102680 | 50 Kč |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 50 Kč |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1962624 | 50 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 Kč |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439239 | 50 Kč |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 Kč |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 50 Kč |
NNNXXYY | Kozlová HanaKozlová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
KON4589 | Skoumalová MarieSkoumalová Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8903 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 50 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 50 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200368 | 50 Kč |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667 | 50 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 50 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 50 Kč |