Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H12C

Date:
2017/04/08
Place:
Kamenský Dvůr – louka mezi rybníky Šutrák a Bílým rybníkem
Organiser:
STH - SK Studenec
3.50 km, 11 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027238 60 CZK
PHK0601 Hlaváček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2073754 60 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 60 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 60 CZK
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 60 CZK
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 60 CZK
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2025360 60 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 60 CZK
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080972 60 CZK
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425588 60 CZK
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425589 60 CZK
KOR0601 Lounek Vít OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112771 60 CZK
PHK0501 Háp Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2017670 60 CZK
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice C 53225 60 CZK
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 425563 60 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078481 60 CZK
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095970 60 CZK
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057590 60 CZK
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 60 CZK
LPU0510 Stohanzl Patrik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085645 60 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2045219 60 CZK
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035729 60 CZK
SJC0602 Dlabola Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102080 60 CZK
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056294 60 CZK
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114992 60 CZK
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 9702 60 CZK
NPA0503 Merhulík Mikuláš SK LOB Nová Paka C 9689 60 CZK
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082901 60 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 232649 60 CZK
SHK0506 Porkert Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 60 CZK