Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Loučka u Vizovic
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 1.89 km, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0753 Matochová Anna SKOB Zlín C 426302 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 100 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč

D12C 2.73 km, 10 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 50 Kč
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 Kč
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 425427 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
LCE0653 Brychtová Adriana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416062 50 Kč
LCE0555 Helštýnová Nikol OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52693 50 Kč
LCE0651 Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0554 Špendlíková Monika OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52687 50 Kč
TZL0455 Klimešová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč

D14C 3.21 km, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
VIC0362 Šimoníková Anetta OB Vizovice C 425439 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 53853 50 Kč
LCE0354 Mališková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416068 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075639 50 Kč

D16C 3.79 km, 13 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 100 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 100 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428253 100 Kč
VIC0160 Robková Eva OB Vizovice C 425433 100 Kč
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice B 425428 100 Kč
VIC0171 Robková Lenka OB Vizovice C 425423 100 Kč
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice C 425422 100 Kč
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 53836 100 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 100 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 100 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč

D18C 5.22 km, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 331362 100 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 100 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 100 Kč
VIC0051 Malá Nela OB Vizovice C 53857 200 Kč

D21C 6.56 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín R 2032161 100 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 100 Kč
SKM9651 Pěčková Veronika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416078 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 100 Kč

D35C 5.22 km, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL8053 Kurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 100 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 100 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 100 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 100 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč

D45C 4.41 km, 14 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 100 Kč
KVS6850 Lukůvková Lenka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 100 Kč
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 100 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067304 100 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 100 Kč
LCE6051 Valentová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51509 100 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 100 Kč
ZPV6666 Jarošová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 100 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 100 Kč

D55C 3.94 km, 13 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 100 Kč
SKM5557 Strnadlová Zdeňka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52206 100 Kč
SKM5851 Christovová Marie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51307 100 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 100 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 200 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 100 Kč
TZL6263 Cetkovská Alena SKOB Zlín C 53342 100 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 100 Kč

H10C 1.89 km, 9 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 100 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8877 50 Kč
TZL0702 Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 53367 50 Kč

H12C 3.00 km, 11 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 2113058 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín C 2113077 50 Kč
VIC0603 Bambuch Martin OB Vizovice C 425431 50 Kč
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 2113089 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0602 Káňa Jindřich OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
LCE0504 Vebr David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín C 2113096 50 Kč

H14C 3.79 km, 13 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín C 51517 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice B 2073737 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 50 Kč
13C0401 Graubner Tadeáš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067944 100 Kč
TZL0405 Fišer Martin SKOB Zlín C 52685 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 7209289 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč

H16C 5.22 km, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 100 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 100 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 Kč
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice C 2073744 100 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 2073722 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 53147 100 Kč

H18C 6.91 km, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 9200992 100 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč

H21C 9.67 km, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209283 100 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 100 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 100 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 100 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 100 Kč
36S8901 Vríčan Peter (SVK) nereg. 9201671 200 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 100 Kč
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7207146 100 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 7995797 100 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 100 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 100 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 100 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 100 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 100 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 9201824 100 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 100 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 100 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 100 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 7053367 100 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 100 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 7208084 100 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 100 Kč

H35C 7.58 km, 21 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 100 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 100 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 100 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 100 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 200 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 100 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 100 Kč
EZL6502 Kusák Ivan PEV Zlín C zapůjčit 140 Kč
TZL7301 Novotný Marek SKOB Zlín C 1417261 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 100 Kč

H45C 6.30 km, 17 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 100 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 100 Kč

H55C 4.77 km, 13 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 100 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
TZL5705 Krajča Pavel SKOB Zlín C 53370 100 Kč
TZL5803 Kusbach Antonín SKOB Zlín 53855 200 Kč

H65C 3.94 km, 13 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč

HD10N 1.76 km, 8 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 2103260 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
EZL0900 Kusák Alexander PEV Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 53138 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 100 Kč
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 50 Kč
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
TZL0809 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián SKOB Zlín C 8582 50 Kč
LCE0853 Juríková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253363 50 Kč
LCE0953 Nevěřilová Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
LCE0954 Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416061 50 Kč
NNN8888 Šťastný Šimon Neregistrovaní 100 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč

HDR 2.21 km, 9 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 2109759 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
13C1000 Graubner Mikuláš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067974 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181004 50 Kč
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416083 50 Kč
KVS1002 Sedlář Filip SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53689 50 Kč
NNN9998 Staňková Linda Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
LCEXXXX Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCEYYYY Takos Jannis OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEYYXX Skovajsa Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
TZL1515 Krejčík Vít SKOB Zlín 52219 50 Kč
lcesssx Helštýnová Nikol OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
lcesssc Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
lcesssa Brychtová Adriana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
NNN8887 Šťástný Jan Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN8886 Juráň Jakub Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
TZLxxxx Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 Kč

P 3.00 km, 11 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 100 Kč
SVS7300 Černín Radek Orientklub Vsetín 2800316 100 Kč
13C7650 Graubnerová Martina SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067256 100 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 100 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 100 Kč
NNN9999 Staňková Renata Neregistrovaní 100 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 100 Kč
LCExyyy Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 100 Kč

T 3.79 km, 13 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 100 Kč
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín C 886828 100 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 100 Kč
EZL5213 Válek Jaroslav PEV Zlín 426340 100 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51527 100 Kč
SVS7400 Stříteský Tomáš Orientklub Vsetín 8645932 100 Kč
NNN7777 Benrothová Irena Neregistrovaní 416065 100 Kč
NNN7776 Benroth Miroslav Neregistrovaní 416064 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 235, vklad: 19090 Kč