Logo

Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: H21A

Date:
2017/07/14
Place:
Řásná
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(62)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 9201323 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C 7207495 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115001 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 7207026 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8403 Jirka Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52430 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7106922 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno B 7207341 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Yes Yes No 0 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8008808 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK