Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H10C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice

H10C 2.40 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 60 Kč
PHK0703 Kujal Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2111620 60 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 60 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 60 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 60 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 60 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 60 Kč
KOR0701 Marek Bořivoj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051501 60 Kč
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 7207623 60 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 60 Kč
VRL0701 Kubát Vojtěch OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8991 60 Kč
SJC0703 Haken Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115003 60 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002103299 60 Kč
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000008225 60 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115010 60 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115000 60 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113079 60 Kč
SHK0807 Bezvoda Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113060 60 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 60 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082904 60 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 60 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 60 Kč
LTU0702 Vondra Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057580 60 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2096128 60 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 60 Kč
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232607 60 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 60 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 60 Kč
LPU0707 Korecký Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 60 Kč
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 60 Kč
STH0701 Pochop Petr SK Studenec C 2035746 60 Kč
PHK0706 Zídek Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102704 60 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113356 60 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka C 2122281 60 Kč
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka C 2085640 60 Kč