Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 30 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 30 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 30 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 30 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 30 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 30 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 30 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 30 Kč |
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 11P7850 | 30 Kč | |
MOV8058 | Marszalek MariaMarszalek Maria | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
BFM | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30 Kč | ||
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 30 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 30 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 30 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 30 Kč |
TRI9250 | Mizerová MonikaMizerová Monika | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 30 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 30 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 30 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 30 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 30 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 30 Kč | |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 30 Kč | |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 30 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30 Kč | ||
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 30 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 30 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 30 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416126 | 30 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8658 | 30 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 30 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 30 Kč |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 30 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 30 Kč |
54C8150 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442880 | 30 Kč | |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428235 | 30 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 30 Kč |
MOV6751 | Holmanová RadmilaHolmanová Radmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 30 Kč |
MOV | Opletalová TaťánaOpletalová Taťána | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
MOV0559 | Laciková MarkétaLaciková Markéta | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 30 Kč | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30 Kč | ||
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 30 Kč |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 30 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 30 Kč | |
54C8450 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442889 | 30 Kč | |
54C5450 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442854 | 30 Kč | |
MOV0659 | Gelová JohanaGelová Johana | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
9WX0001 | Szmekova AnetaSzmekova Aneta | Ostrava International School | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 30 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 30 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 30 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 30 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 30 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 30 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 30 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 30 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 30 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 30 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 30 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 30 Kč | |
MOV7809 | Marszalek WaldemarMarszalek Waldemar | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 30 Kč | ||
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 30 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 30 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 30 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 30 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 30 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 30 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 30 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 30 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 30 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 30 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 30 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 30 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 30 Kč |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2043891 | 30 Kč | |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 30 Kč | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 30 Kč | |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 30 Kč | |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0509 | Marszalek PatrykMarszalek Patryk | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 30 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 30 Kč | |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428271 | 30 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 30 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30 Kč | ||
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 30 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 30 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 30 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 30 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 30 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 30 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 30 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49341 | 30 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 30 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 30 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 30 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 30 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 30 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 30 Kč |
MOV0409 | Gela JakubGela Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
9WX8100 | Czaja MateuszCzaja Mateusz | Ostrava International School | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 30 Kč | |
MOV0807 | Marszalek DavidMarszalek David | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 30 Kč |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 30 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 30 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 30 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 30 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 30 Kč |
MOV0609 | Červeňák TeoČerveňák Teo | SKOB Ostrava | 30 Kč | ||
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 30 Kč |
9WX0000 | Corkill AntonyCorkill Antony | Ostrava International School | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
9WX0002 | Ojha DevOjha Dev | Ostrava International School | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 30 Kč |