Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy východ

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D55B     D60B     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H55B     H60B     H70B     H75B     P     T    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070847 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 336770 60 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8300479 100 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava B 2059732 100 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 100 Kč
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113068 100 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 100 Kč
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 100 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 100 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2053586 100 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9423 100 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9201626 100 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 100 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 100 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 100 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000195 160 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 160 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 160 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 160 Kč
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 160 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 160 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 8191119 160 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 170 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 170 Kč
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 500267 170 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 170 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 170 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 170 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 170 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 160 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 160 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 160 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OOB Vamberk C 2053570 160 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 160 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 160 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 160 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 160 Kč
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OOB Vamberk C 9680 160 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 160 Kč
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 9908 160 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP1000 Bašus Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51554 60 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava B 2059733 60 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 100 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 100 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 51771 100 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 100 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 2061841 100 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425589 100 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 100 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč C 2092373 100 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 2126352 160 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 160 Kč
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 160 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656629 160 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 160 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 436413 160 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 160 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 170 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 170 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 170 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 170 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 170 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 170 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 170 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655376 170 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 170 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 170 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 170 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 170 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 170 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OOB Vamberk C 7260010 170 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 170 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 160 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49971 160 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301106 160 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 160 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 160 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 160 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 160 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 160 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 160 Kč
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 160 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 160 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 160 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 160 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OOB Vamberk C 2126289 120 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 120 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 120 Kč
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 120 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 120 Kč
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9948 120 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
44C8550 Špinková Markéta Neregistrovaní 2073674 60 Kč
NNN1600 Benešová Hana Neregistrovaní 2073674 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 160 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 102, vklad: 13960 Kč