Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3JP1500 | Szabla FeliksSzabla Feliks | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | rent | 15 PLN | |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 10 PLN |
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 15 PLN | |
12P0850 | Porada JagodaPorada Jagoda | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 252598 | 10 PLN | |
11P1000 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 10 PLN | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428271 | 10 PLN | |
11P1500 | Mastela MichałMastela Michał | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032311 | 10 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P0750 | Myśliwiec AleksandraMyśliwiec Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016973 | 10 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0550 | Mastela HannaMastela Hanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032327 | 15 PLN | |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087691 | 15 PLN |
51P0501 | Florek AgataFlorek Agata | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
51P0551 | Pawliczek MartaPawliczek Marta | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
51P0550 | Szczęch LauraSzczęch Laura | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
51P0650 | Staniczek LauraStaniczek Laura | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
51P0651 | Szczyrba MagdalenaSzczyrba Magdalena | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
14P0550 | Kochoń JuliaKochoń Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016955 | 15 PLN | |
14P0551 | Hilaszek AmeliaHilaszek Amelia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016951 | 15 PLN | |
14P0651 | Wiktor WiktoriaWiktor Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016979 | 15 PLN | |
14P0552 | Piaścik JoannaPiaścik Joanna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033876 | 15 PLN | |
14P0652 | Żółkiewicz AgnieszkaŻółkiewicz Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026142 | 15 PLN | |
14P0653 | Borysów NataliaBorysów Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016957 | 15 PLN | |
14P0654 | Kloc MelaniaKloc Melania | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026144 | 15 PLN | |
14P0655 | Dziuba JustynaDziuba Justyna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 | 15 PLN | |
14P0656 | Gumienny KarolinaGumienny Karolina | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016979 | 15 PLN | |
14P0657 | Jasiak OliwiaJasiak Oliwia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033879 | 15 PLN | |
14P0658 | Leusz NicolaLeusz Nicola | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016975 | 15 PLN | |
14P0659 | Martińczak AlicjaMartińczak Alicja | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016974 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 20 PLN | |
51P0450 | Polak JuliaPolak Julia | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
14P0350 | Czapska WiktoriaCzapska Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026146 | 15 PLN | |
14P0402 | Golenia JuliaGolenia Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033873 | 15 PLN | |
14P0451 | Pawlica JuliaPawlica Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033874 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 15 PLN | |
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51P0050 | Jurczyk MartaJurczyk Marta | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | 20 PLN | |
14P0050 | Łabuda WiktoriaŁabuda Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016492 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12P9850 | Porada LiliannaPorada Lilianna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1998716 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 20 PLN | |
3KP8300 | Massalska JustynaMassalska Justyna | (POL) Nutria Adventure Team | 1413974 | 20 PLN | |
3JP8850 | Kujańska AleksandraKujańska Aleksandra | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | rent | 25 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 20 PLN |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 20 PLN |
11P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 20 PLN | |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 20 PLN | |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12P6950 | Androsz KatarzynaAndrosz Katarzyna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 20 PLN | ||
11P7050 | Papszun JoannaPapszun Joanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087497 | 20 PLN | |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 20 PLN | |
33P6850 | Cych EwaCych Ewa | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 2076043 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 20 PLN |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 20 PLN |
14P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 15 PLN |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428262 | 15 PLN |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 15 PLN | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102862 | 15 PLN |
51P0500 | Sówka KarolSówka Karol | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 20 PLN | |
14P0501 | Nyga JuliuszNyga Juliusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021380 | 15 PLN | |
14P0502 | Jadczyk MikołajJadczyk Mikołaj | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033871 | 15 PLN | |
14P0600 | Kloc OlafKloc Olaf | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033879 | 15 PLN | |
14P0601 | Łabuda MateuszŁabuda Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026151 | 15 PLN | |
14P0602 | Magiera IgorMagiera Igor | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026144 | 15 PLN | |
14P0603 | Próchniak KevinPróchniak Kevin | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035171 | 15 PLN | |
33P0500 | Jelewski KarolJelewski Karol | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 2076042 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 15 PLN |
14P0301 | Kołodziejczyk BartłomiejKołodziejczyk Bartłomiej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026142 | 15 PLN | |
14P0401 | Skowron WojciechSkowron Wojciech | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035288 | 15 PLN | |
14P0304 | Kochańczyk JakubKochańczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035294 | 15 PLN | |
14P0404 | Szabat SzymonSzabat Szymon | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021375 | 15 PLN | |
33P0301 | Cych MaksymilianCych Maksymilian | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 2076041 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 15 PLN | |
14P0201 | Kukla BartoszKukla Bartosz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016961 | 15 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3MP0000 | Jaworski GrzegorzJaworski Grzegorz | (POL) Matrix | rent | 25 PLN | |
14P9901 | Szwaja MateuszSzwaja Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016978 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 20 PLN | |
14P9800 | Borysów KamilBorysów Kamil | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021376 | 20 PLN | |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3JP8800 | Szabla RafałSzabla Rafał | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | 7207727 | 20 PLN | |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 20 PLN |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 889265 | 20 PLN | |
51P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032320 | 20 PLN | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 20 PLN |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 20 PLN | |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 20 PLN |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 20 PLN |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 20 PLN |
11P7302 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 25 PLN | |
3MP7300 | Jaworski MariuszJaworski Mariusz | (POL) Matrix | rent | 25 PLN | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206365 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 20 PLN |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 20 PLN | |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 20 PLN |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 20 PLN |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1420848 | 20 PLN |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 20 PLN | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 20 PLN | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12P6600 | Forystek JózefForystek Józef | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1966318 | 20 PLN | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 20 PLN |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 20 PLN |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 20 PLN |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 20 PLN |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2113076 | 10 PLN | |
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2112746 | 10 PLN | |
BFM0460 | Kubínková HanaKubínková Hana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 10 PLN | |
51P8400 | Łyp PiotrŁyp Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 10 PLN | ||
11P0003 | Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 1 | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087506 | 10 PLN | |
11P0055 | Zawodnik 2Zawodnik 2 | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087507 | 10 PLN | |
11P0102 | Zawodnik 3Zawodnik 3 | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087508 | 10 PLN | |
11P0150 | Zawodnik 4Zawodnik 4 | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087509 | 10 PLN | |
11P7303 | Majda TomaszMajda Tomasz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2087500 | 10 PLN |