for class: D40A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A7750 | Borsitzky EvaBorsitzky Eva | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 770828 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23D7500 | Frenzel FriedaFrenzel Frieda | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 7750203 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
59D0151 | Kurth SusanKurth Susan | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 616616 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
84D7850 | Knaupová IvanaKnaupová Ivana | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 780209 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P7610 | Sztranek IwonaSztranek Iwona | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1403086 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
66P7601 | Konc KatarzynaKonc Katarzyna | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7204651 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7210304 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS7550 | Toporová ĽubicaToporová Ľubica | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 5576 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
13F6450 | Aijälä TiinaAijälä Tiina | (FIN) Kangasala SK | 1417511 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
28L7850 | Grigaliunaite AgneGrigaliunaite Agne | (LTU) Saule OK | 8646226 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
65S7550 | Singman Palm EvaSingman Palm Eva | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 9751002 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
13L7650 | Godina IevaGodina Ieva | (LAT) B3 | 980539 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |