Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 40 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 40 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 40 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 40 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 40 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 40 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 40 CZK |
3MX7300 | Kratochvíl DanielKratochvíl Daniel | DAK | 682339 | 40 CZK | |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7209464 | 40 CZK |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 40 CZK | |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 40 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 40 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 40 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 40 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 40 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 40 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 40 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 40 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 40 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 40 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 40 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 40 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 40 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 40 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 40 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 40 CZK |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 40 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 40 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 40 CZK |
8RC8500 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | BZP | rent | 40 CZK | |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 40 CZK |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 40 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 40 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 40 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 40 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 40 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 40 CZK |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 40 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 40 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 40 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 40 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 40 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 40 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 40 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 40 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 40 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 40 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 40 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 40 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 40 CZK |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 40 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 40 CZK |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 40 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 40 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 40 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 40 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 40 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 40 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 40 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 40 CZK |
NNN0250 | Suchomelová AnnaSuchomelová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 51366 | 40 CZK | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 40 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 40 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 40 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 40 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 40 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 40 CZK | |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 40 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 40 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 40 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 40 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 40 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 40 CZK |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 40 CZK |
9JC7901 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2081387 | 40 CZK | |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 40 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 40 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 40 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | 40 CZK | ||
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | 40 CZK | ||
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 40 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 7260011 | 40 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 40 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 40 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 40 CZK |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 40 CZK |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 40 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 40 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 40 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 40 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 40 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 40 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 40 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 40 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 40 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 40 CZK |
5WC6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | SK Líšná | 232892 | 40 CZK | |
5WC1150 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | SK Líšná | 232893 | 40 CZK | |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 40 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 40 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 40 CZK |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 40 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 40 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 40 CZK |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 40 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 40 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 40 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 40 CZK |
6YC6400 | Suková EvaSuková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 232264 | 40 CZK | |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 40 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 40 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 40 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 40 CZK |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 40 CZK | |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 40 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 2069057 | 40 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 40 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 40 CZK |
6YC8402 | Chovanec JanChovanec Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 40 CZK | |
6YC8450 | Matoušková ZuzanaMatoušková Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | rent | 40 CZK | |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 40 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 40 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 40 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 40 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 40 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 40 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 40 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 40 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 30 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 30 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 30 CZK |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 30 CZK |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 30 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 30 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 30 CZK |
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 30 CZK | |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | rent | 30 CZK | |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 30 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 30 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 30 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 30 CZK | |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 30 CZK | |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 CZK |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 30 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 30 CZK |