Logo

Event entries: Školení rozhodčích R3

Date:
2018/02/10
Place:
Hradec Králové
Organiser:
VCO - Východočeská oblast
Classes:
R3    

R3

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 100 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 100 CZK
DOB7001 Dudášek Karel KOB Dobruška C 888649 100 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 100 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 100 CZK
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 100 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 100 CZK
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 100 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 100 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 100 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2025352 100 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 100 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 9201323 100 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 100 CZK
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 100 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 100 CZK
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 100 CZK
VRL7553 Schmidtová Jana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8975 100 CZK
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 2112725 100 CZK
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 100 CZK
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8973 100 CZK
PDY8000 Plachý Jaroslav Běhej Poděbrady C 2102778 100 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 100 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 100 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 100 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515420 100 CZK
PHK9802 Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 100 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008174 100 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 100 CZK
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 100 CZK
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 100 CZK
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7702000 100 CZK
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096239 100 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 100 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 100 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 100 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 100 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 100 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 682365 100 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 100 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy R 7209363 100 CZK
entered total: 41, fee: 4100 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 40 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 10 participants).