pro kategorii: H14C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 90 Kč |
JEO0507 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | Ještědská oblast | B | 2060291 | 90 Kč |
JEO0502 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Ještědská oblast | A | 8670461 | 90 Kč |
JEO0509 | Maškarinec MarekMaškarinec Marek | Ještědská oblast | C | 2088216 | 90 Kč |
JEO0603 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | Ještědská oblast | B | 8655448 | 90 Kč |
JEO0510 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | Ještědská oblast | B | 8680578 | 90 Kč |
JEO0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | Ještědská oblast | B | 8662743 | 90 Kč |
JEO0608 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Ještědská oblast | B | 8655464 | 90 Kč |
JEO0602 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Ještědská oblast | B | 8662716 | 90 Kč |
JEO0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | Ještědská oblast | B | 8662693 | 90 Kč |
POB0501 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Pražská oblast | B | 8080825 | 90 Kč |
POB0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | Pražská oblast | B | 2103723 | 90 Kč |
POB0604 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Pražská oblast | B | 2800343 | 90 Kč |
POB0503 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | Pražská oblast | B | 8660513 | 90 Kč |
POB0601 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | Pražská oblast | B | 8028832 | 90 Kč |
POB0505 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | Pražská oblast | B | 2086527 | 90 Kč |
POB0508 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | Pražská oblast | B | 2096222 | 90 Kč |
POB0606 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Pražská oblast | B | 2120848 | 90 Kč |
VCO0601 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | Východočeská oblast | 8663121 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0602 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | Východočeská oblast | 2104603 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0603 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | Východočeská oblast | 2091545 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | Východočeská oblast | 2078481 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0605 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | Východočeská oblast | 8663154 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0606 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | Východočeská oblast | 2127658 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | Východočeská oblast | 8660514 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0608 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Východočeská oblast | 8000142 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0609 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | Východočeská oblast | 8663144 | 90 Kč | |
ZCO0500 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | A | 1400429 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | Západočeská oblast | C | 1421918 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0506 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeská oblast | B | 8670487 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0507 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | Západočeská oblast | B | 9201380 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0508 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeská oblast | B | 2011846 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0510 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | B | 232337 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0600 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeská oblast | B | 7207338 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | Západočeská oblast | C | 8683 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0605 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | Západočeská oblast | C | 8028820 | 90 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 90 Kč |
JEO0607 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | Ještědská oblast | B | 8662746 | 90 Kč |
POB0605 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Pražská oblast | B | 8080821 | 90 Kč |
TVR0500 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 90 Kč |
POB0502 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | Pražská oblast | A | 2073716 | 90 Kč |
VAL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | Valašská oblast | 7207028 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | Valašská oblast | 8662706 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | Valašská oblast | 8663152 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0501 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | Valašská oblast | 2080838 | 90 Kč | |
MSK0501 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8667526 | 90 Kč |
MSK0504 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8663128 | 90 Kč |
MSK0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8670493 | 90 Kč |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 90 Kč |
MSK0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8655447 | 90 Kč |
MSK0503 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 2099502 | 90 Kč |
MSK0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2087708 | 90 Kč |
MSK0603 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 2087511 | 90 Kč |
MSK0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8667990 | 90 Kč |
MSK0602 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2020706 | 90 Kč |
VYS0501 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | Oblast Vysočina | 2061841 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0502 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | Oblast Vysočina | 2113360 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0503 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | Oblast Vysočina | 2113419 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0601 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | Oblast Vysočina | 8662686 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0602 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | Oblast Vysočina | 2081396 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0603 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | Oblast Vysočina | 2080831 | 90 Kč | |
SSU0505 | Hejtmánek ŠtěpánHejtmánek Štěpán | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 90 Kč | |
JMO0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | A | 8660411 | 90 Kč |
JMO0600 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 8660548 | 90 Kč |
JMO0504 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | Jihomoravská oblast | A | 2073679 | 90 Kč |
JMO0500 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2126246 | 90 Kč |
JMO0601 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2061789 | 90 Kč |
JMO0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2051511 | 90 Kč |
JMO0603 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 1403415 | 90 Kč |
JMO0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 8663145 | 90 Kč |
JMO0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 8663178 | 90 Kč |
JMO0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2061850 | 90 Kč |
JMO0506 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 8660407 | 90 Kč |
VAL0605 | Márton LukášMárton Lukáš | Valašská oblast | 2121127 | 90 Kč | |
PTE0600 | Šišma DanielŠišma Daniel | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 90 Kč |
HAN0604 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Hanácká oblast | B | 2104587 | 90 Kč |
HAN0602 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Hanácká oblast | B | 2056276 | 90 Kč |
HAN0601 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Hanácká oblast | B | 428264 | 90 Kč |
HAN0600 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Hanácká oblast | B | 446437 | 90 Kč |
HAN0506 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | Hanácká oblast | B | 7200909 | 90 Kč |
STC0500 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | Středočeská oblast | B | 8662349 | 90 Kč |
STC0503 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Středočeská oblast | C | 2060269 | 90 Kč |
STC0504 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | Středočeská oblast | C | 2042521 | 90 Kč |
STC0505 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | Středočeská oblast | C | 2069064 | 90 Kč |
STC0506 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | Středočeská oblast | B | 2091552 | 90 Kč |
STC0507 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | Středočeská oblast | C | 2091561 | 90 Kč |
STC0600 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | Středočeská oblast | B | 2083401 | 90 Kč |
STC0603 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | Středočeská oblast | B | 2099522 | 90 Kč |
HAN0509 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Hanácká oblast | B | 2073730 | 90 Kč |
HAN0507 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Hanácká oblast | B | 2056285 | 90 Kč |
HAN0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Hanácká oblast | C | 2075670 | 90 Kč |
HAN0501 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | Hanácká oblast | B | 8667538 | 90 Kč |
HAN0502 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | Hanácká oblast | B | 8667537 | 90 Kč |
HAN0603 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | Hanácká oblast | B | 8663160 | 90 Kč |
HAN0508 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | Hanácká oblast | B | 2124798 | 90 Kč |
STC0508 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | Středočeská oblast | B | 8663163 | 90 Kč |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056308 | 110 Kč |