Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
17.03.2018
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 130 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 130 Kč
VLI7051 Procházková Alexandra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 416258 130 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 130 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 130 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 7203339 130 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 130 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 130 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 130 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 7205014 130 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 130 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana TJ Loko Liberec C 2049529 130 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 130 Kč
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 130 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 130 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 130 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 130 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 130 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 130 Kč
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096241 130 Kč
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 130 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 130 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 130 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 130 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 130 Kč
FYD7299 Macháčková Michaela Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8328 130 Kč
FYD6952 Würzová Kateřina Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 515004 130 Kč
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 130 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 130 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 130 Kč
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 130 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 130 Kč
LPU6555 Julínková Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425573 130 Kč
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 130 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 130 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSS Přírodověda Praha C 51580 130 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka TJ Loko Liberec C 2032126 130 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 130 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 130 Kč
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 130 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 130 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 130 Kč
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 130 Kč
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 130 Kč
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 207863 130 Kč
TJN6953 Nožičková Renata OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070806 130 Kč
TJN6952 Picková Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416843 130 Kč
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 130 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 130 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 130 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 130 Kč
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 130 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 130 Kč
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425562 130 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 195 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 195 Kč