Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Datum:
23.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nový Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D18     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     DH14     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     T    
5.24 km, 15 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 130 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 130 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 8191119 130 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 130 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655387 130 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7210403 130 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 130 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Rozárka Sportcentrum Jičín A 8000727 130 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 130 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 130 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 130 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering A 2035733 130 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering B 2045171 130 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 130 Kč
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201326 130 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 7207774 130 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 416210 130 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2094532 130 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 130 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 130 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656522 130 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049516 130 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 130 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8656714 130 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7208226 130 Kč
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8635809 130 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7207020 130 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 260 Kč
7.48 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398689 130 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201068 130 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 130 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 9890118 130 Kč
6.54 km, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 130 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 130 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 130 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 130 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656704 130 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 130 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886271 130 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 8181015 260 Kč
5.40 km, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 130 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 130 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 130 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 130 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 130 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 130 Kč
3.23 km, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 130 Kč
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 130 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 130 Kč
3.67 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 90 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 90 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 90 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 90 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 90 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 90 Kč
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113068 90 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 90 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2087662 90 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201067 90 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051495 90 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 90 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 90 Kč
6.76 km, 17 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 130 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 130 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 130 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 130 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 130 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 130 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec z.s. B 8656716 130 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7070007 130 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400432 130 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2042526 130 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 130 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 130 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656535 130 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 130 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7209449 130 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 130 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 130 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 130 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091559 130 Kč
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 130 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 130 Kč
10.78 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 130 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 130 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 130 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 130 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 130 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 1394693 130 Kč
PGP9002 Procházka Pavel SK Praga C 515113 130 Kč
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 130 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 130 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 130 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 130 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 130 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 130 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200360 130 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 130 Kč
TBM8841 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 130 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 130 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 130 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 130 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 130 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 130 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 130 Kč
9.07 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 130 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7667667 130 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 130 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 8656591 130 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 130 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7210221 130 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 130 Kč
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice A 2035717 130 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 130 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec z.s. R 8651739 130 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1404034 130 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice B 425529 130 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 130 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 130 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 130 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 130 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 130 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 130 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 130 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 130 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 130 Kč
7.01 km, 18 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 130 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 130 Kč
PHK7702 Vítek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9526 130 Kč
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 130 Kč
CHC7703 Korbel Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9550 130 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 130 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 130 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 130 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 130 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 130 Kč
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201841 130 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 130 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 130 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 260 Kč
6.90 km, 17 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 130 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 130 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 130 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 130 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 130 Kč
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 130 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 130 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 130 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 130 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 130 Kč
LPU6801 Dvořák Luboš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9232 130 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 130 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 130 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091562 130 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7208215 130 Kč
5.35 km, 15 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 130 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 130 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 130 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 130 Kč
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 130 Kč
28L5801 Ziaziulia Ivanas (LTU) Saule OK 8650727 130 Kč
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 130 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 130 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 130 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 130 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209277 130 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 130 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 130 Kč
4.80 km, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec z.s. A 9101104 90 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 90 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OOB Vamberk C 7003026 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 90 Kč
KOR7600 Hladký Tomáš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060298 90 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec z.s. B 2032132 90 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 434598 90 Kč
SHK7503 Prokeš Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7204995 90 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 2800365 90 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2078473 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 181, vklad: 22920 Kč