Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.03.2018
Místo konání:
Sokolovna Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník
KAD - Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P3     T5    
1.50 km, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 60 Kč
DLP0950 Smutná Markéta OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 60 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 60 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 60 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075698 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 60 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416186 60 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 51474 60 Kč
1.60 km, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 60 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 60 Kč
DLP0650 Dostálová Lejla OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8684 60 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 60 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 60 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 60 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
1.90 km, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 60 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682652 60 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 60 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 2019212 60 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 60 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 60 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 60 Kč
SKV0453 Smolíková Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2116479 60 Kč
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering 2113473 60 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
SLA0550 Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný C 2011819 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 90 Kč
2.10 km, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 80 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 80 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 80 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 80 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 80 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 80 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 80 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7202893 80 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 80 Kč
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný B 206417 80 Kč
2.40 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 80 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 80 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 80 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 80 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 80 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 80 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 80 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 80 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 80 Kč
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 80 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 80 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 80 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 80 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 80 Kč
EKP8950 Malíková Stanislava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2124747 80 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 80 Kč
ROU9199 Marcela Pokorná SKOB Roudnice nad Labem zapůjčit 120 Kč
LTP8854 Kovářová Julie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210125 140 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 140 Kč
DLP0050 Horalíková Eva OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 180 Kč
TJP8950 Kalošová TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 981824 140 Kč
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 80 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 80 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 80 Kč
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1400405 80 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 80 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka KČT Aš C 301508 80 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 80 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 80 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 80 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 2084947 80 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 80 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 140 Kč
2.10 km, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 80 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 80 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 80 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 80 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika KČT Aš C 2087633 80 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 80 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 80 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 80 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 80 Kč
1.90 km, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 80 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 80 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 80 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 140 Kč
1.50 km, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 60 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 60 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 90 Kč
1.50 km, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLP0903 Vaníček Ondřej OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DLP0803 Dostál Jorik OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DLP0902 Kantůrek Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DLP0900 Motejzík Prokop OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0800 Pilař Jiří OK Rakovník C 2115736 60 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
BSO0901 Švejda Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
1.60 km, 9 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 8656617 60 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 60 Kč
JES0606 Kulhánek Marek OK Rakovník C 60 Kč
JES0602 Vaníček Viktor OK Rakovník C 7210315 60 Kč
JES0601 Berki Lucián OK Rakovník C 60 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 60 Kč
DLP0700 Vaníček Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 60 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 60 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 60 Kč
JES0700 Miller Tomáš OK Rakovník C 60 Kč
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2121097 60 Kč
DLP0600 Šimík Marek OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
2.10 km, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 60 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 60 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 2096222 60 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 60 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 60 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 60 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 60 Kč
NEK0401 Čáslavský David Nejdek Orienteering C 2115080 60 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 60 Kč
HCE0500 Müller Jáchym TJ Hostivice C 1417250 60 Kč
SLA0500 Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný C 2011818 60 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 90 Kč
2.40 km, 19 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 80 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 80 Kč
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682694 80 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš B 2026164 80 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 80 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov C 8688 80 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 80 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 80 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 80 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428929 80 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 80 Kč
3.00 km, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 80 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 80 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 80 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 80 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 80 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 80 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 80 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 80 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 80 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 80 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 80 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204979 80 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 80 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 80 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 80 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 80 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 80 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 80 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 9201329 80 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 80 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 140 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 140 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 80 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 80 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 80 Kč
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš C 2087640 80 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 80 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 80 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 80 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 80 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 80 Kč
DLP7600 Motejzík Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 120 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 07879 80 Kč
HCE7700 Müller Vladimír TJ Hostivice C 1417253 80 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2084945 80 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 80 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 80 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 80 Kč
2.40 km, 19 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 80 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 80 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 80 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 80 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 80 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 80 Kč
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 80 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 80 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 80 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 80 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 80 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 80 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 80 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 80 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 80 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 80 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 140 Kč
2.10 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 80 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 80 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 80 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 80 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 80 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 140 Kč
28L5801 Ziaziulia Ivanas (LTU) Saule OK 8650727 140 Kč
1.90 km, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 49619 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 60 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES1150 Pilařová Kateřina OK Rakovník C 2115759 60 Kč
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 60 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 60 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 60 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
HCE1450 Müllerová Emílie TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 51477 60 Kč
1.90 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 60 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 60 Kč
BSO0152 Raková Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 60 Kč
KRL7802 Petr Houba Kometa Kralovice 2099507 60 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 80 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 261, vklad: 19830 Kč