Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 60 Kč |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 60 Kč |
KRL0954 | Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 60 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 60 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 60 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 60 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 Kč |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 60 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8684 | 60 Kč |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 60 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 60 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 60 Kč |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 60 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 60 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428926 | 60 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 60 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 60 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 60 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 60 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 60 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 60 Kč |
SKV0453 | Smolíková ZuzanaSmolíková Zuzana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2116479 | 60 Kč |
NEK0550 | Čáslavská KláraČáslavská Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | 2113473 | 60 Kč | |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 60 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 80 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 80 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 80 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 80 Kč |
BSO0351 | Lillová MarieLillová Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301433 | 80 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 80 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 80 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 80 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 80 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 206417 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 80 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 80 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 80 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 80 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 80 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 80 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 80 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 80 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 80 Kč | |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 80 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 80 Kč |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 80 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 80 Kč |
ROU9199 | Marcela PokornáMarcela Pokorná | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210125 | 140 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 140 Kč |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 180 Kč |
TJP8950 | Kalošová TerKaKalošová TerKa | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 981824 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 80 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 80 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 80 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 80 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 80 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 80 Kč |
LPM7954 | Fremrová JaroslavaFremrová Jaroslava | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1400405 | 80 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 80 Kč |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 80 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 80 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1420788 | 80 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 80 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 80 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 80 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 80 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 80 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 80 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 80 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 80 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 80 Kč |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 2087633 | 80 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 80 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 80 Kč |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 80 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 80 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 80 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 80 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 80 Kč | |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 80 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 80 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 60 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 60 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES0800 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | OK Rakovník | C | 2115736 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 60 Kč |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 60 Kč |
BSO0901 | Švejda PavelŠvejda Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301432 | 60 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 60 Kč |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 60 Kč |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 60 Kč |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP0903 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656617 | 60 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 60 Kč |
JES0606 | Kulhánek MarekKulhánek Marek | OK Rakovník | C | 60 Kč | |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 60 Kč |
JES0601 | Berki LuciánBerki Lucián | OK Rakovník | C | 60 Kč | |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
DLP0700 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 60 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 60 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 60 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 60 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301430 | 60 Kč |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 60 Kč |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 60 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 60 Kč |
JES0700 | Miller TomášMiller Tomáš | OK Rakovník | C | 60 Kč | |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 60 Kč |
DLP0600 | Šimík MarekŠimík Marek | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 60 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 60 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 232337 | 60 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421927 | 60 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 60 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 60 Kč |
NEK0401 | Čáslavský DavidČáslavský David | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2115080 | 60 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 60 Kč |
HCE0500 | Müller JáchymMüller Jáchym | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417250 | 60 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 Kč |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav JosefBohuslav Josef | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082916 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 80 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 80 Kč |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 682694 | 80 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | B | 2026164 | 80 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 80 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8688 | 80 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 80 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 80 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 80 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 80 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 7207866 | 80 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 80 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 80 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 80 Kč |
LPM8104 | Hegner LukášHegner Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 446347 | 80 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 80 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 80 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 80 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 80 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204979 | 80 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 80 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 80 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 80 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 80 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 80 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 80 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 80 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 140 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 80 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 80 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 80 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 80 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 80 Kč |
MAS7501 | Pjenčák RomanPjenčák Roman | OOB Aš | C | 2087640 | 80 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 80 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 80 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 80 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 80 Kč |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 80 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 80 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 07879 | 80 Kč |
HCE7700 | Müller VladimírMüller Vladimír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417253 | 80 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 80 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 80 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 80 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 80 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 80 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 80 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 80 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 80 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 80 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 80 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 80 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 80 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 80 Kč |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301421 | 80 Kč |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 80 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 80 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 80 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 80 Kč |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 80 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 80 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 80 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 80 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 140 Kč | |
28L5801 | Ziaziulia IvanasZiaziulia Ivanas | (LTU) Saule OK | 8650727 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 60 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49619 | 60 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES1150 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115759 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 60 Kč | |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 60 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 60 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 60 Kč | |
HCE1450 | Müllerová EmílieMüllerová Emílie | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51477 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 60 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 60 Kč |
BSO0152 | Raková EliškaRaková Eliška | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7875 | 60 Kč |
KRL7802 | Petr HoubaPetr Houba | Kometa Kralovice | 2099507 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 80 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 80 Kč |