Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Opava - centrum
Pořadatel:
OOP - TJ Opava
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR     P    
0.90 km, 8 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
TRI0850 Szarzecová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
TRI0951 Topiarzová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 40 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 40 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 40 Kč
KRN0950 Lašová Laura KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 7210910 40 Kč
1.20 km, 10 m, 15 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 232399 40 Kč
KRN0653 Šlebodová Anna KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
KRN0751 Staškrabová Lucie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 40 Kč
KRN0652 Olekšová Natálie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 40 Kč
1.50 km, 10 m, 13 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 100 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 100 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 100 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 100 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 100 Kč
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 100 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 100 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 100 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2102874 100 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 100 Kč
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 140 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 100 Kč
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 100 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067392 100 Kč
1.70 km, 12 m, 17 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 100 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 49450 100 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 100 Kč
KRN0353 Švihelová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428222 100 Kč
KRN0351 OLekšová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 100 Kč
1.80 km, 14 m, 17 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 100 Kč
7SC0050 Štrosová Jana Neregistrovaní - MOV 428262 100 Kč
1.80 km, 14 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 1397548 100 Kč
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 100 Kč
42P9850 Szczerbik Hania (POL) Team360 607807 100 Kč
2.20 km, 16 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 100 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 100 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073724 100 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 100 Kč
SOP9052 Smolková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49389 100 Kč
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 100 Kč
4VZ8750 Čablová Kristina AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice zapůjčit 140 Kč
3TP9450 Kocikowska Anna (POL) SK Szybkie Anie 418361 150 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 150 Kč
1.90 km, 14 m, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 100 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 100 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 100 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 100 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 100 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 100 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 100 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49441 100 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 100 Kč
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 100 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 100 Kč
1.70 km, 14 m, 15 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 100 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 100 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 100 Kč
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 100 Kč
SFM6851 Spratková Iva OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061772 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
42P7050 Bogucka Jaroszek Anna (POL) Team360 887002 100 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 100 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 100 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 100 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410794 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 100 Kč
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 100 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SKOB Horní Benešov C 301304 100 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 100 Kč
1.50 km, 12 m, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN5151 Holinková Milada Neregistrovaní 52661 100 Kč
1.50 km, 8 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 100 Kč
0.90 km, 8 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
KRN0802 Mička Vojtěch KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
KRN1201 Bartošík Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 40 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 40 Kč
1.30 km, 10 m, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
TRI0704 Kurečka Jonáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49360 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 40 Kč
KRN0702 Petlach Adam KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
BFM0607 Šárek Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49452 40 Kč
1.70 km, 12 m, 16 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 100 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49319 100 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 100 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 100 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 100 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 100 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 100 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 100 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 100 Kč
KRN0504 Ikonomidis Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 100 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 100 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 100 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 100 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 100 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 100 Kč
1.90 km, 12 m, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 100 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 100 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 100 Kč
KRN0300 Jurčík Martin KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446411 100 Kč
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51372 100 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 100 Kč
SFM0202 Spratek Adam OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061765 100 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 100 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 100 Kč
2.20 km, 18 m, 21 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 100 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 100 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 100 Kč
2.20 km, 18 m, 21 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 100 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 100 Kč
42P9800 jaroszek jakub (POL) Team360 7899987 100 Kč
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 100 Kč
2.70 km, 20 m, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 100 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 100 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 100 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 100 Kč
MOV9602 Montero Cárceles Elmar SKOB Ostrava C 1415225 100 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 100 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 100 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 100 Kč
BFM8303 Frainšic Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443092 100 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 100 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 100 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 100 Kč
LOV8400 Langer Martin lepus.cz C 887937 100 Kč
SOP8710 Balcar Adam OOB TJ Slezan Opava 8720 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 100 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 2067396 100 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246 100 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 100 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 100 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 150 Kč
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1696 150 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 150 Kč
2.30 km, 18 m, 22 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 100 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 100 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 100 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 100 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 100 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 100 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 100 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 100 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 140 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 100 Kč
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 100 Kč
AOP8000 Ticháček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 682071 100 Kč
1.90 km, 16 m, 19 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 100 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 100 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 100 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 100 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov C 253120 100 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 100 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 100 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 100 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 100 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 100 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 100 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 100 Kč
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 100 Kč
HOB7101 Kulíšek Tomáš SKOB Horní Benešov C 51936 100 Kč
1.90 km, 16 m, 19 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 100 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 100 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 100 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 100 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 100 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 100 Kč
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 100 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 100 Kč
1.70 km, 14 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 100 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 100 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 100 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 100 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 100 Kč
1.50 km, 12 m, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 100 Kč
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 100 Kč
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 100 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 100 Kč
1.00 km, 8 m, 11 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 50 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428300 50 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 52981 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
PGP1451 Košárková Aneta SK Praga 50 Kč
SFM1050 Rychlá Zuzana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061765 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 90 Kč
VRB7651 Stiborová Blanka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301254 50 Kč
BFM1601 Freith Kvido SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 50 Kč
2RZ0800 Zobaník Tomáš Zobaníkovi 49464 50 Kč
VRB0452 Svačinková Berenika Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067394 50 Kč
HOB1201 Kulíšek Tadeáš SKOB Horní Benešov C 301303 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 50 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 1400415 50 Kč
NNN1011 Halátek Barnabáš Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN1055 Létalová Eva Neregistrovaní 2035152 50 Kč
2.20 km, 16 m, 19 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 50 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 50 Kč
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 2125379 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 50 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 50 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 50 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
BFM5602 Bužek Lubomír SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2067262 50 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM7401 Procner Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 50 Kč
NNN Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní 2126362 50 Kč
2CC Dorčáková Pavlína Dorčákovi 53004 50 Kč
2CC7001 Dorčák Jan Dorčákovi 428205 50 Kč
2CC7002 Dorčák Tomáš Dorčákovi 428290 50 Kč
2CC7003 Válek Jan Dorčákovi 50 Kč
2CC7004 Válek Jakub Dorčákovi 50 Kč
2CC7005 Fajkoš Lubomír Dorčákovi 50 Kč
2RZ9900 Zobaník Michal Zobaníkovi 49440 50 Kč
2RZ0200 Zobaník Radek Zobaníkovi 52665 50 Kč
BFM6702 Řeha Tomáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059752 50 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 50 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 50 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 50 Kč
HOB5601 Hendrych Vlastimil SKOB Horní Benešov C 231950 50 Kč
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SKOB Horní Benešov C 4684 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 271, vklad: 22270 Kč