Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Karviná - Ráj, restaurace
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P3     T5    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0850 Szarzecová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
TRI0951 Topiarzová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 40 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 40 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 420438 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 40 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 80 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 80 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 80 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 80 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 80 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2102874 80 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 80 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 80 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 80 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067392 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 80 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 80 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 49450 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec B 7205020 100 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 100 Kč
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava C 52780 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 100 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 100 Kč
3GP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) InO SCI 2032322 100 Kč
4VZ8750 Čablová Kristina AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice zapůjčit 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 100 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 100 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 100 Kč
MOV8259 Zbořilová Ivana SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 100 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 100 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 100 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 100 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 100 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 100 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 100 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 100 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 100 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6957 Ciencialová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 100 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SKOB Horní Benešov C 301304 100 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 100 Kč
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 100 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2125335 100 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 1400415 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 40 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 40 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0603 Kusiak Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
TRI0704 Kurečka Jonáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49360 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 865421 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
TRI0703 Raszka Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 40 Kč
BFM0607 Šárek Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49452 40 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 40 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 80 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 80 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 80 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 80 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 80 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 80 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 80 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 80 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 232399 80 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 80 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 80 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 80 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51372 80 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 80 Kč
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 80 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 80 Kč
KRN0300 Jurčík Martin KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446411 80 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2092364 80 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2092391 80 Kč
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 1410003 80 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8657175 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 100 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 100 Kč
MOV9602 Montero Cárceles Elmar SKOB Ostrava C 1415225 100 Kč
3GP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) InO SCI 2032323 100 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 100 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 100 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 100 Kč
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 100 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 100 Kč
HAV3333 Trávníček Radim OB Havířov 8815 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 100 Kč
BFM8303 Frainšic Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443092 100 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 100 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 100 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 100 Kč
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 100 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 100 Kč
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 100 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 100 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 100 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 100 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 100 Kč
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428768 100 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 100 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 100 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 52778 100 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 100 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 100 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 100 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 100 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 100 Kč
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 100 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 100 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 100 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 100 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 100 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 100 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 100 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 100 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 80 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 80 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 80 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 80 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 80 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 80 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 80 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 1421897 80 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 80 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 80 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
KRN0351 OLekšová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
KRN0652 Olekšová Natálie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 50 Kč
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
VRB7651 Stiborová Blanka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301254 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428300 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
SFMXXXX Létalová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49488 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 50 Kč
KRN0751 Staškrabová Lucie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 80 Kč
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 80 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 80 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 80 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 80 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 80 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 80 Kč
MOV7753 Grygarová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 52981 80 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 80 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 80 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 80 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 80 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 80 Kč
BFM7401 Procner Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 80 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 80 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 80 Kč
BFM8651 Frainšicová Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 443086 80 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 80 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 80 Kč
VRB7879 Tomčíková Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 80 Kč
VRB1100 Malý David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 80 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
6YC7602 Otta Jakub Neregistrovaní 52377 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 208, vklad: 16500 Kč