Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena střední Moravy

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
29.06.2018
Místo konání:
Suchý, Penzion Athéna
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov

P

(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 Ano Ne Ne 60 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 2112772 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 8826 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
TAP8300 Bolf Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2118471 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
STE7651 Burdová Olga SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2122260 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
UOL7350 Čecháčková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 2092436 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
UOL6800 Čecháček Petr SOB Olomouc C 2088187 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
UOL0402 Čecháček Adam SOB Olomouc C 2088729 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
RBK7474 Matušková Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111809 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
3AC8450 Brabcová Jana NER - Novakovi 845424 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PHKXX51 Příkazská Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové 2102589 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS6801 Beňovský Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53371 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
JPV8077 Ratiborská Veronika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49364 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
KVS7060 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088170 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS7860 Pinďáková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53687 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SSU6750 Tichá Daniela SK Severka Šumperk C 2121007 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209368 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
19X5900 Javůrek Antonín ESOX ODEI 301298 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ZBM7608 Kučera Viktor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1400413 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
JPV8016 Markovič Peter Oddíl OS SK Prostějov zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
KONXX01 Podzimek Petr KOB Konice 2020742 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 52467 Ano Ne Ano 120 Kč
ZBP7200 Sedláček Otakar OOB SK Zbraslav C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
5RX7250 Dvořáková Martina NNN 2111812 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
5RX7300 Dvořák Václav NNN 2115713 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
5RX0401 Dvořák Michael NNN 2111740 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DOR7852 Neuerová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2104697 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DOR7502 Neuer Pavel OK Dobříš 2104692 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
NNNXX04 Madron Stanislav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
ZBM0708 Chmelík Robert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434832 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Rosice C 331476 Ano Ne Ne 60 Kč
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Rosice C 53291 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč