Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209459 | 40 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 Kč |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 40 Kč | |
MOV0854 | Zezulková AmálieZezulková Amálie | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 40 Kč |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436421 | 40 Kč |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 40 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 40 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087518 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 50 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 50 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | A | 2060211 | 50 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 Kč |
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 50 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 50 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 50 Kč |
VRB0450 | Horská KarolínaHorská Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067387 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0454 | Škařupová AnnaŠkařupová Anna | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067399 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 Kč |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 100 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 100 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49450 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 100 Kč |
SFM0151 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 100 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 100 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 100 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 100 Kč |
3TP9450 | Kocikowska AnnaKocikowska Anna | (POL) SK Szybkie Anie | 418361 | 100 Kč | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 8655412 | 100 Kč |
4IP9650 | Skorupa MałgorzataSkorupa Małgorzata | (POL) Kometa Gliwice | 1696 | 100 Kč | |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 100 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 100 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 100 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 Kč |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 100 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 100 Kč | |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 100 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 100 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 100 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 100 Kč |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 Kč |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 40 Kč |
TRI0802 | Bocek VáclavBocek Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 Kč |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 40 Kč | |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 40 Kč |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 40 Kč | |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 40 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 40 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 40 Kč |
VRB0809 | Smetana AdamSmetana Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067386 | 40 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 40 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49315 | 40 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 40 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 40 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655421 | 40 Kč |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 40 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 50 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 50 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 50 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 50 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8663128 | 50 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 50 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 50 Kč |
MOV0402 | Zezulka AdamZezulka Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 50 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 100 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 100 Kč |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 100 Kč |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 100 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 100 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0100 | Zinecker JiříZinecker Jiří | OB Havířov | C | 336725 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 100 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 100 Kč |
HAV8801 | Sochor JanSochor Jan | OB Havířov | C | 881004 | 100 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 Kč |
8PC0001 | Klumpar FilipKlumpar Filip | MOV-Email | 100 Kč | ||
VZA9301 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 9858585 | 100 Kč | |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 100 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 100 Kč |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 8657175 | 100 Kč | |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 100 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 100 Kč |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 100 Kč | |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 100 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 100 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 100 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 100 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 100 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 Kč |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 100 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 2102544 | 100 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 100 Kč |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
AOP8000 | Ticháček JanTicháček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682071 | 100 Kč |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 100 Kč | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 Kč |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2800338 | 100 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 100 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
8PC7002 | Branný ErichBranný Erich | MOV-Email | 232406 | 100 Kč | |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 100 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
AOV7301 | Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361945 | 100 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 100 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 100 Kč |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 100 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 100 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 100 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 100 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 50 Kč | |
4EP1400 | Janas MałgorzataJanas Małgorzata | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
8PC0851 | Veselá KateřinaVeselá Kateřina | MOV-Email | 50 Kč | ||
8PC1052 | Veselá ZuzanaVeselá Zuzana | MOV-Email | 50 Kč | ||
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
VRB0750 | Kosíková JulieKosíková Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067385 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 50 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
HAV93XX | Korbelářová JohanaKorbelářová Johana | OB Havířov | 52943 | 50 Kč | |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 50 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 Kč | |
SFM0351 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2061800 | 50 Kč | |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 Kč |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087513 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 Kč | |
SFM6051 | Koťátková DanaKoťátková Dana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2031348 | 50 Kč | |
8PC0002 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | MOV-Email | 2119196 | 50 Kč | |
8PC0051 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | MOV-Email | 2121755 | 50 Kč | |
8PC7000 | David Vladimír st.David Vladimír st. | MOV-Email | 2800312 | 50 Kč | |
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301290 | 50 Kč |
VRB7879 | Tomčíková HanaTomčíková Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067395 | 50 Kč |
8PC0150 | Kopcová LudmilaKopcová Ludmila | MOV-Email | 1403424 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
TRI7700 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200588 | 50 Kč |
SOP0651 | Mitášová BarunkaMitášová Barunka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 50 Kč |