Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: D21L

Date:
2018/10/28
Place:
Česká Lípa- Svárov
Organiser:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov

D21L 4.70 km, 135 m, 21 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 90 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 90 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 90 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 90 CZK
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 90 CZK
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 90 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 90 CZK
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 90 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 90 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 90 CZK
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 8662717 90 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 90 CZK
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 90 CZK
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 90 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 90 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 90 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 90 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 90 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 90 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 90 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051536 90 CZK
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 90 CZK
BOR8156 Krafková Ita OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8532 90 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 90 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 90 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 90 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 90 CZK
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 218783 90 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 90 CZK
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659402 90 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 90 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 90 CZK
TJN9352 Žuchová Nikola OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 232503 90 CZK
6KC8151 Monrová Jana Neregistrovaní 301393 90 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 135 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 135 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 90 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 90 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 135 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 135 CZK
SJC8352 Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008017 135 CZK