Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

Datum:
21.06.2018
Místo konání:
Brno, Kohoutovice
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Kategorie:
D     H    
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 8301161 50 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660431 50 Kč
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515071 0 Kč
ZBM9759 Štaubertová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 7200361 0 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201068 0 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660440 0 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 0 Kč
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8656506 0 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2120659 0 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř E 8660906 50 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 8656685 0 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644886 0 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 0 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice R 8271093 0 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 0 Kč
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice C 9102089 0 Kč
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 2058511 0 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 9890118 0 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 0 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 0 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8644881 0 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656525 0 Kč
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 980354 0 Kč
ASU9696 Hošeková Vanda Magnus Orienteering C 7200369 0 Kč
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8009153 0 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 0 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 0 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 2082918 0 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644877 0 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660417 0 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 0 Kč
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887635 0 Kč
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga C 2035163 0 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656515 0 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656512 0 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 8051795 0 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656622 0 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 0 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660401 0 Kč
PHK9451 Novotná Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058530 0 Kč
CHT8754 Mrštíková Květa OOB SK Chrast C 896973 50 Kč
(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 0 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 50 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 0 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 8656733 50 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 50 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 8636192 50 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 0 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 50 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 0 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 0 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 0 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 0 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 0 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 0 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 0 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662317 0 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 0 Kč
VPM9548 Šňupárek Václav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7204504 0 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 0 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov R 8656693 0 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 0 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656510 0 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 0 Kč
ASU9547 Hraboš Matěj Magnus Orienteering C 7698697 0 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 0 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 0 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 0 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 0 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 0 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 0 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 0 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 0 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 0 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 0 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 0 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644885 0 Kč
DKP9205 Kubina Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202574 0 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 8396969 0 Kč
MOV9602 Montero Cárceles Elmar SKOB Ostrava C 1415225 0 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 7210097 0 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 0 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 0 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 0 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 0 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 0 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 0 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 0 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 0 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 8656521 50 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 0 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644878 0 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 0 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 50 Kč
4IZ9300 Vostrejš Pavel Fanklub Kapitán Demo 53599 50 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 50 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 50 Kč
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53723 50 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 103, vklad: 750 Kč