Přihlášky závodu: (POL) RYBINO XV - Mistrzostwa Śląska (middle)

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Rudy, Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Rudach; ul. Rogera 2
Pořadatel:
12P - UKS Reflex Rybnik
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
10R (HDR)     K10     K12     K14     K16     K18     K21     K35     K40     K45     K50+     M10     M12     M14     M16     M18     M20     M21     M35     M40     M45     M50     M55     M65+     OPEN    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 10 PLN
3JP1500 Szabla Feliks (POL) Farmazony O-Team zapůjčit 15 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 10 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 15 PLN
14P0650 Polewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021377 15 PLN
14P0651 Wiktor Wiktoria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016979 15 PLN
14P0655 Dziuba Justyna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016971 15 PLN
14P0750 Myśliwiec Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016973 15 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 15 PLN
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava A 8656605 15 PLN
14P0450 Leśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035177 15 PLN
14P0550 Kochoń Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016955 15 PLN
14P0551 Hilaszek Amelia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016951 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0200 Sobel Natalia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016482 15 PLN
14P0250 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 682424 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P-050 Pogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016481 20 PLN
14P0252 Nyga Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021374 20 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P9250 Sanocka Barbara (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 887226 20 PLN
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 20 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP-050 Żmij Sylwia (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 20 PLN
3MP7550 Jaworska Barbara (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P7150 Polewka Beata (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016952 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 20 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 10 PLN
14P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 10 PLN
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 10 PLN
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 10 PLN
14P0800 Towarek Tomasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035282 10 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 15 PLN
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 15 PLN
14P0602 Magiera Igor (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026144 15 PLN
14P0700 Kołodziejczyk Daniel (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 15 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0401 Skowron Wojciech (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035288 15 PLN
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 15 PLN
3MP0500 Jaworski Piotr (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 15 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016961 15 PLN
14P0202 Buława Filip (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016977 15 PLN
14P0301 Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026142 15 PLN
14P0303 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026141 15 PLN
14P0305 Towarek Michał (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8629802 15 PLN
51P0200 Kołeczko Błażej (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032315 15 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0001 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 20 PLN
14P0101 Kucharczyk Jakub (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021378 20 PLN
3MP0000 Jaworski Grzegorz (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 20 PLN
51P0000 Kołeczko Bartek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032316 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P9900 Pieniak Krystian (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016477 20 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3JP8800 Szabla Rafał (POL) Farmazony O-Team 7207727 20 PLN
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 20 PLN
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246 20 PLN
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 20 PLN
1DP7402 bluza lukasz (POL) Indywidualnie 1460500 30 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 20 PLN
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 20 PLN
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 20 PLN
44P7600 Kudłacz Tomasz (POL) Indywidualny klub zapůjčit 20 PLN
14P8100 Markowski Marcin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033870 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 20 PLN
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 20 PLN
3MP7300 Jaworski Mariusz (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 20 PLN
14P7300 Polewka Tomasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 887215 20 PLN
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 20 PLN
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 20 PLN
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 20 PLN
14P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 222893 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 10 PLN
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 10 PLN
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 2125379 10 PLN
51P9350 Grzegocka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028219 10 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 73, vklad: 1230 PLN