Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 30 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 30 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 30 Kč |
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 04686 | 30 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 30 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 30 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 30 Kč |
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 30 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 30 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 30 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 30 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 Kč |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 30 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 30 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 30 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 30 Kč |
6MX0850 | Strnadová JosefínaStrnadová Josefína | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MX0851 | Strnadová FrantiškaStrnadová Františka | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4VC0850 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2115717 | 30 Kč | |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 30 Kč | |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 30 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 30 Kč |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 30 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 60 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
DKP0861 | Schneeweissová LuisaSchneeweissová Luisa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 30 Kč |
6YC1050 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | Neregistrovaní | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 30 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 30 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 30 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 30 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 30 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 30 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 30 Kč |
4VC1850 | Exnerová PetraExnerová Petra | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023959 | 30 Kč | |
4VC1851 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 30 Kč | |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 60 Kč |
NNN6010 | Šafková KláraŠafková Klára | Neregistrovaní | 500266 | 30 Kč | |
NNN6011 | Hrnčířová SofiHrnčířová Sofi | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 60 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 30 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 30 Kč |
4KC0650 | Hutláková AdélaHutláková Adéla | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0753 | Viktorová KláraViktorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 30 Kč | |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
VSP0655 | Nová MagdalenaNová Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2096250 | 30 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 30 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 30 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 30 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 30 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129222 | 30 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 30 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 30 Kč |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 30 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 30 Kč |
6MX0651 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 30 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 30 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 30 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 30 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 30 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 30 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 30 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 30 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 30 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 30 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 30 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 30 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 60 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 Kč |
DVP0651 | Řeháková KarolinaŘeháková Karolina | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 60 Kč | |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 30 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 30 Kč |
4KC0450 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0451 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0550 | Bartoníčková AničkaBartoníčková Anička | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0551 | Fuchsová EsterFuchsová Ester | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0552 | Handtová KateřinaHandtová Kateřina | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 30 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 30 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 30 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 30 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 434803 | 30 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 30 Kč |
6MX0553 | Strnadová NelaStrnadová Nela | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 30 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 30 Kč |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 30 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 30 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 30 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | B | 2085564 | 30 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 30 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 30 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 30 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 60 Kč |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 60 Kč | |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 30 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 30 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 30 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 30 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 30 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 30 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 30 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 30 Kč |
2HC1000 | Prox JanProx Jan | NNN Px | 2127588 | 30 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 30 Kč |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 30 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 30 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 30 Kč |
4VC0900 | Cink KryštofCink Kryštof | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023950 | 30 Kč | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 30 Kč |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 30 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 30 Kč | |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 30 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 Kč |
NNN6012 | Hrnčíř AlexHrnčíř Alex | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
NNN6013 | Vrňata VítekVrňata Vítek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
NNN6014 | Vrňata AntonínVrňata Antonín | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1005 | Tiefenbach VladimírTiefenbach Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 Kč |
6YC0801 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 30 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 30 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 30 Kč |
4KC0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Lyčkárna | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOB0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088207 | 30 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 30 Kč |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | 52755 | 30 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 30 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 30 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 30 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 30 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 30 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 30 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 30 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 30 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 30 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 30 Kč |
DLP0904 | Válek MaximiliánVálek Maximilián | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 30 Kč |
DLP0800 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0903 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 30 Kč |
DLP1000 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 30 Kč |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 30 Kč |
DLP0801 | Velek HubertVelek Hubert | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 60 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 60 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 30 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 30 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 30 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 30 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 30 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 30 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 30 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 30 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 30 Kč |
SPC0611 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | SPORTICUS team | C | 2118490 | 30 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 30 Kč |
4KC0600 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 30 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 30 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 30 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 30 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0704 | Walsh ZakWalsh Zak | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 30 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 30 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 30 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 30 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 30 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 30 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 30 Kč | |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 30 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 30 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 30 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 30 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 30 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 30 Kč |
DLP0702 | Rataj VítRataj Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0720 | Štůla VincentŠtůla Vincent | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 30 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 30 Kč |
4VC0700 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2125329 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 30 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0700 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 Kč |
DKP0710 | Ransdorf VítRansdorf Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 30 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 30 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 30 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 30 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 30 Kč |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 30 Kč |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
NNN6015 | Cordier JanCordier Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
DVP0701 | Picl FrantišekPicl František | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 682105 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 30 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655423 | 30 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655418 | 30 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 30 Kč |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 30 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 30 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 30 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 30 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 30 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 Kč |
ZVO0502 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 301533 | 30 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 30 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 30 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 30 Kč |
9EC0400 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | Příbram | 7204994 | 30 Kč | |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 30 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 30 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 30 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 30 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 30 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 30 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 30 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 30 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 30 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 60 Kč |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 60 Kč |
DVP0401 | Picl DanielPicl Daniel | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 440393 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0505 | Mašát DavidMašát David | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0604 | Měchura MatějMěchura Matěj | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0506 | Chvátal TobiášChvátal Tobiáš | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 30 Kč |
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 30 Kč |
BZP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 2131197 | 30 Kč | |
5RX1500 | Kadlec JindřichKadlec Jindřich | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP1601 | Bauer TobiášBauer Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 30 Kč |
KPY1550 | Procházková AničkaProcházková Anička | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52030 | 30 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 30 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 30 Kč |
PGP1002 | Viktora JanViktora Jan | SK Praga | C | 30 Kč | |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 30 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 30 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 30 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 30 Kč |
SPC1109 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 30 Kč | |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 30 Kč |
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 30 Kč |
6CC1300 | Nezveda DavidNezveda David | Malí draci | 53191 | 30 Kč | |
6CC1450 | Nezvedová TerezkaNezvedová Terezka | Malí draci | 30 Kč | ||
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 30 Kč |
LBE1449 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52319 | 30 Kč | |
EKP1515 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2045231 | 30 Kč | |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53634 | 30 Kč | |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 30 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 30 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 30 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 30 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 30 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 30 Kč |
RIC0306 | Nykodem TomášNykodem Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049640 | 30 Kč |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
NNN6007 | Šedivý Jonᚊedivý Jonáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
NNN6008 | Šedivý MikoŠedivý Miko | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
NNN6009 | Peitz KristiánPeitz Kristián | Neregistrovaní | 2088714 | 30 Kč | |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 60 Kč |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 60 Kč |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
9JC1300 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2103760 | 60 Kč | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
MFP1414 | Kučera DamiánKučera Damián | Matfyz Praha | 515076 | 60 Kč | |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 60 Kč |
6GC0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | HO Satalice | 2080960 | 60 Kč | |
6GC1100 | Hřebík VilémHřebík Vilém | HO Satalice | 2081380 | 60 Kč | |
3HC7850 | Bartošová TerezaBartošová Tereza | Crazy Dancers Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN6019 | Lacigová AntonieLacigová Antonie | Neregistrovaní | 2111768 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 30 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 30 Kč |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 30 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 30 Kč |
NNN6005 | Leiš MarekLeiš Marek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
NNN6006 | Franz MaxmiliánFranz Maxmilián | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 70 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 70 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 70 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 70 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 70 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 70 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 70 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 70 Kč |
6YC7702 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | Neregistrovaní | C | 2126398 | 70 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 70 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 70 Kč | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 70 Kč |
4KC0250 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 70 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 70 Kč |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 70 Kč | |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 70 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 Kč |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 70 Kč | |
98Z1850 | T RadkaT Radka | OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 70 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 70 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 Kč |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 70 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 70 Kč |
5UC5500 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 70 Kč | |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 70 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 70 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 70 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 70 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 70 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 70 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 70 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 70 Kč |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 70 Kč |
8LC8200 | Voves OndřejVoves Ondřej | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 70 Kč | |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 Kč |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 70 Kč | |
DKP9152 | Prouzová JitkaProuzová Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49823 | 70 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 70 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 70 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 70 Kč |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 70 Kč | |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 70 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 70 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 70 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 70 Kč |
4VC6450 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 8093 | 70 Kč | |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 70 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 70 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 70 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 70 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 70 Kč |
4VC5150 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 70 Kč | |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 70 Kč | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 70 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 70 Kč |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 70 Kč | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 70 Kč | |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 70 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 70 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 70 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 70 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 70 Kč |
RIC7602 | Pokorný StanislavPokorný Stanislav | OB Říčany | C | 2073680 | 70 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 70 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 70 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 70 Kč |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2096252 | 70 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 70 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 70 Kč |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 Kč |
NNN6016 | Skálová MariannaSkálová Marianna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN6017 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN6018 | Zikán MichalZikán Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 100 Kč |
KAM6852 | Hejsková BohumilaHejsková Bohumila | OK Kamenice | C | 2087647 | 100 Kč |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 100 Kč | |
99Z7300 | Priehoda MilanPriehoda Milan | Lísteček | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2113048 | 100 Kč |
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
98Z7900 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Viníci | 51473 | 100 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 100 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 100 Kč | |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SOB0202 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | SOBSA | C | 2111669 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 70 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 70 Kč |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | C | 51658 | 70 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 70 Kč |
5RX8800 | Kadlec ZdeněkKadlec Zdeněk | NNN | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 70 Kč | |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 70 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 70 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 70 Kč |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | 2023965 | 70 Kč | |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 70 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 70 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 70 Kč | |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 70 Kč |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 70 Kč | |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 70 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 70 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 70 Kč | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 70 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 70 Kč |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 70 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 70 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 70 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 Kč |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 70 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 70 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 70 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 70 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 70 Kč |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 70 Kč | |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 70 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 70 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 70 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 70 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 70 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 70 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 70 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 70 Kč | |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 70 Kč |
64C8201 | Buňata TomášBuňata Tomáš | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2113499 | 70 Kč | |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 70 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 70 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 70 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 70 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 70 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 70 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 70 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 70 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 70 Kč |
3RX9200 | Neoproud LukášNeoproud Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 70 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 70 Kč |
8TC8600 | Rajnoch AdamRajnoch Adam | Tempo | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 70 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 70 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 70 Kč |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2126389 | 70 Kč | |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 70 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 70 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 70 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 70 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 70 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 Kč |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51703 | 70 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 70 Kč |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 70 Kč | |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 70 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 70 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 70 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 70 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 70 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 70 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 70 Kč |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
66C8600 | Návrat JanNávrat Jan | Amatéři | 2133914 | 70 Kč | |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 70 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 70 Kč |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 70 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 70 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 218783 | 70 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 70 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 70 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 70 Kč |
66C8800 | Nikodým TomášNikodým Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
6YC8701 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
66C8301 | Jahoda JanJahoda Jan | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8101 | Červený LadislavČervený Ladislav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | 1421296 | 70 Kč | |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 2111779 | 70 Kč | |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 70 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 70 Kč |
28Z8650 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8500 | Villaris VojtechVillaris Vojtech | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 70 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 70 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 70 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 70 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 70 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 70 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 70 Kč |
LBE7349 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 70 Kč | |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 70 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 70 Kč |
7KC6450 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | GC | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 70 Kč |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 70 Kč | |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 70 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 70 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 70 Kč |
NNN9103 | Tomicek JiriTomicek Jiri | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 70 Kč |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 70 Kč | |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 70 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 70 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 70 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 70 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 70 Kč | |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 897345 | 70 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 70 Kč |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 70 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 70 Kč |
4VC6550 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53712 | 70 Kč | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 70 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 70 Kč |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 70 Kč | |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121756 | 70 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 70 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 70 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 70 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 70 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 70 Kč |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 70 Kč |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 70 Kč |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 70 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 70 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 70 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 70 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 70 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 70 Kč |
8XC1600 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | NER- Neregistrovani | 219274 | 70 Kč | |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 70 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 70 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 100 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 100 Kč |
NNN6001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 70 Kč | ||
NNN6002 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 232130 | 70 Kč | |
NNN6003 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | Neregistrovaní | 253148 | 70 Kč | |
NNN6004 | Petit TomášPetit Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | 100 Kč | ||
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
64C8753 | Řízková MagdalénaŘízková Magdaléna | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 Kč | |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 Kč |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 04630 | 100 Kč | |
EKP9001 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2118488 | 100 Kč |
87C8400 | Chodil KarelChodil Karel | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7208100 | 100 Kč |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202900 | 100 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 100 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 100 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 100 Kč | |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 100 Kč |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 100 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | 100 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 100 Kč | |
87C6701 | Vašta KarelVašta Karel | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 Kč |
1QZ8700 | Sedlecký LiborSedlecký Libor | SAK Lenora | 1420231 | 100 Kč | |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 100 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2129232 | 100 Kč |
6YC8504 | Aftanas MichalAftanas Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 100 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
DLP0051 | Chmelařová AnnaChmelařová Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 7260023 | 100 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 100 Kč |
7KC5400 | Švejdarová HanaŠvejdarová Hana | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 100 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 100 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 207870 | 100 Kč | |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
SOB7152 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | SOBSA | C | 2113485 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |