Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 120 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 120 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 120 CZK |
LOU1253 | Mičánková TheaMičánková Thea | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 120 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 120 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 120 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 120 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 120 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 120 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 120 CZK |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 120 CZK |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 120 CZK | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 120 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 120 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 120 CZK |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 120 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 120 CZK |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 120 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8116673 | 120 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 120 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 120 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 120 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 120 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 120 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 120 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 120 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 120 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 120 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 120 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 120 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 120 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 120 CZK |
LBE1050 | Horová VendulaHorová Vendula | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148216 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 160 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 120 CZK |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 120 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 120 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 120 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 120 CZK |
CHA1052 | Straková KateřinaStraková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 120 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 120 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 8116775 | 120 CZK |
DKP0865 | Mušková MagdalenaMušková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336785 | 120 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 120 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 120 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 120 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 120 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 120 CZK |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 120 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 120 CZK |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 120 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 120 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8116784 | 120 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 120 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 120 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 120 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2115671 | 120 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 120 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 120 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 120 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 120 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 120 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 120 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 120 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102146 | 120 CZK |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127659 | 120 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 120 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 120 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 120 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 120 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 120 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 120 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 120 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 120 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667966 | 120 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 120 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 120 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 120 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8660538 | 120 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 120 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 120 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 8656743 | 120 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 120 CZK |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 120 CZK |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 7300213 | 120 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 120 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 120 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 120 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 120 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 120 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 120 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 120 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 120 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8670477 | 120 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 8028827 | 120 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 120 CZK |
TUR0556 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 120 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 120 CZK |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8660382 | 120 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 120 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660546 | 120 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 120 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 120 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 120 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 120 CZK |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 120 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 120 CZK |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111781 | 120 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 120 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 120 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 120 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 120 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 120 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 120 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 120 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 120 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 120 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 120 CZK |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 120 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 120 CZK |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2061812 | 120 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 9101182 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 200 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | B | 2021833 | 200 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 200 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 200 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 200 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 200 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 200 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 200 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 200 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116743 | 200 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 200 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 200 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 200 CZK |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8660586 | 200 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 200 CZK |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 200 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 200 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 52284 | 200 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660545 | 200 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 200 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 200 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 200 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662748 | 200 CZK |
BSO0351 | Lillová MarieLillová Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 200 CZK |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 200 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033230 | 200 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 200 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 200 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 200 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 200 CZK |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 200 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 200 CZK |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 200 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 200 CZK |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148167 | 200 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 200 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 200 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8240702 | 200 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8030301 | 200 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 200 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 200 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 200 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 8116773 | 200 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 200 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 200 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 200 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 200 CZK |
DOK0154 | Zapalačová PetraZapalačová Petra | OK Doksy | B | 51496 | 200 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 200 CZK |
PGP0257 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | SK Praga | B | 2035748 | 200 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 200 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 200 CZK |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2800957 | 200 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 200 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659384 | 200 CZK |
BSO0152 | Raková EliškaRaková Eliška | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 200 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 200 CZK |
0230002 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | 023 - Český Brod | 425518 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 200 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 200 CZK |
PGP9956 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | SK Praga | B | 2021848 | 200 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 200 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 200 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 200 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 200 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 200 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7291299 | 200 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 200 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 220 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 220 CZK |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8089710 | 220 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 220 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 220 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 220 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 220 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 220 CZK |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656515 | 220 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 220 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 220 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 220 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 220 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 220 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 220 CZK |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8028926 | 220 CZK | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 220 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 220 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 220 CZK |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 220 CZK |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8660528 | 220 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 220 CZK |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 220 CZK |
0110001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 011 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 220 CZK | |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 220 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 220 CZK |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080815 | 330 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 220 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 220 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403419 | 220 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 220 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 220 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 220 CZK |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 220 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 220 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 220 CZK |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 220 CZK |
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 220 CZK |
TUR8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 220 CZK |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 220 CZK |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 220 CZK |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 220 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 220 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 220 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 220 CZK |
VPM8787 | Bouchalová VendulaBouchalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 220 CZK |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 200 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 200 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660535 | 200 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 200 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 200 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 200 CZK |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 200 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 200 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 200 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 200 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 200 CZK |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 200 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 200 CZK |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033228 | 200 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 200 CZK |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8101105 | 200 CZK | |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 200 CZK |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 200 CZK | ||
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 200 CZK |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 200 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 200 CZK |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 200 CZK |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 8655469 | 200 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 200 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 200 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 200 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 200 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 200 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 200 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 200 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 200 CZK |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 200 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 200 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 200 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 200 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 200 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670748 | 200 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 200 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 200 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 200 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 200 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 200 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 200 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 200 CZK |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 200 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 200 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 200 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 200 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 200 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 200 CZK |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 200 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 200 CZK |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 200 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 200 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 200 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 200 CZK |
ZBP7352 | Honsová JitkaHonsová Jitka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 232261 | 200 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 200 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 200 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 200 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 200 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 200 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 200 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 200 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 200 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 200 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 200 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 200 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 200 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 200 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LuciaDittrtová Lucia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 200 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 200 CZK |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8506 | 200 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 200 CZK |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 200 CZK |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 200 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670830 | 200 CZK |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 200 CZK |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398973 | 200 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 200 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 200 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 200 CZK |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 200 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 200 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 200 CZK |
RIC7353 | Riegelová GabrielaRiegelová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2096262 | 200 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 200 CZK |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 200 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 200 CZK |
0230001 | Mašatová ZoraMašatová Zora | 023 - Český Brod | 207870 | 200 CZK | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 200 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 200 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 200 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 200 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 200 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 200 CZK |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 200 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 200 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 200 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 200 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 200 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 200 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 200 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 200 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 200 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 200 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8116687 | 200 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 200 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 200 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 200 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 200 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 200 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 200 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 200 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 200 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 200 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 200 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 200 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 200 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 200 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 200 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 200 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 200 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 200 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 200 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 200 CZK |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 150 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 150 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 150 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 150 CZK |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656660 | 150 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 150 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 150 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 150 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 150 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 150 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 150 CZK |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 150 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 150 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 150 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 150 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 150 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 150 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 150 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 150 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 150 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 150 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 150 CZK |
DVP4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 52600 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 150 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 150 CZK |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 120 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 120 CZK |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 120 CZK |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 120 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 120 CZK |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 120 CZK |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 120 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 120 CZK |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 120 CZK |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 120 CZK |
TJN1201 | Štembera OskarŠtembera Oskar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 120 CZK |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 120 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 120 CZK |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 120 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 120 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 120 CZK |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 120 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 120 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 120 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 120 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 120 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 120 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 120 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 120 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 120 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 120 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 120 CZK |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 120 CZK |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2148166 | 120 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 120 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 120 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 120 CZK |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 120 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 120 CZK |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | 001 - Etryšáci | 2133884 | 120 CZK | |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 120 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 2029218 | 120 CZK |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 120 CZK |
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 120 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 120 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 120 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 120 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 120 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 120 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 120 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 120 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 120 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 120 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2801019 | 120 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 120 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026167 | 120 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 120 CZK |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 120 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 120 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 120 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 120 CZK |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304112 | 120 CZK |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2104590 | 120 CZK |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053559 | 120 CZK |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662690 | 120 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 120 CZK |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 120 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 120 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 120 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 120 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044382 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 120 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 120 CZK |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 120 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 120 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 120 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 120 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 120 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 120 CZK |
MLA0702 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 120 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 120 CZK |
ROU07xx | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51438 | 120 CZK | |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8667965 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 120 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8648544 | 120 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096222 | 120 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 120 CZK |
TAP0612 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 336786 | 120 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 120 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428940 | 120 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 120 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116803 | 120 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080825 | 120 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 120 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 120 CZK |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 120 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 120 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 120 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 CZK |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 120 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 120 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 7201205 | 120 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680581 | 120 CZK |
PGP0608 | Kovář VítKovář Vít | SK Praga | C | 2144064 | 120 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 120 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 120 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8116782 | 120 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8116804 | 120 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 120 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | B | 438039 | 120 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8670487 | 120 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 120 CZK |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 120 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 120 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116696 | 120 CZK |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 120 CZK |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 120 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 120 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662716 | 120 CZK |
TJN0508 | Vaňura LukášVaňura Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 120 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 120 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 120 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 120 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 120 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 120 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 120 CZK |
CHA0501 | Kučera FilipKučera Filip | OK Chrastava | B | 8116792 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116720 | 200 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 200 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8654883 | 200 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8648588 | 200 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 200 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 200 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 200 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 200 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 200 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 200 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 200 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 200 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 200 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 200 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 200 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 200 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 200 CZK |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 200 CZK |
DVP0401 | Picl DanielPicl Daniel | DVP ORIENTATION | 440393 | 200 CZK | |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 200 CZK |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 200 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 200 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 200 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 200 CZK |
TJN0409 | Marek MatějMarek Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103701 | 200 CZK |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 200 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662740 | 200 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 200 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 200 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 200 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 200 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 200 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 200 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 200 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 200 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 200 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 200 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 8660469 | 200 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 200 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 200 CZK |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2108873 | 200 CZK |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 200 CZK |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 200 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680598 | 200 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8648572 | 200 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 8680614 | 200 CZK |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | B | 7207878 | 200 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 200 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8322332 | 200 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 200 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 200 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8663135 | 200 CZK |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660517 | 200 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 200 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8656716 | 200 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 200 CZK |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | B | 888634 | 200 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657097 | 200 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 200 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 200 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660452 | 220 CZK |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680583 | 220 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 220 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 220 CZK |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 220 CZK |
CHA8604 | Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8001212 | 220 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 220 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 220 CZK |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 220 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 220 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 220 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 8660474 | 220 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 220 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 220 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 220 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 220 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 220 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 220 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 220 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 220 CZK |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656676 | 220 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 220 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 220 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 220 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 220 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 220 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 220 CZK |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 220 CZK |
SJC7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7031575 | 220 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 220 CZK |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 220 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8351967 | 220 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 220 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 220 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 220 CZK |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 220 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 220 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8663206 | 220 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 220 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 220 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 220 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | 220 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 220 CZK |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 220 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 220 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 220 CZK |
LOU8400 | Brabec TomášBrabec Tomáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 370 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 220 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 220 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 220 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 220 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 220 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 220 CZK |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 220 CZK |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 220 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 220 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 220 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 220 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 220 CZK |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 220 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067347 | 220 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 220 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 200 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 200 CZK |
DKP8002 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148233 | 200 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 200 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 200 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 200 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 200 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 200 CZK |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 200 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 200 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 200 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663113 | 200 CZK |
LBE7901 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148240 | 200 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 200 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 200 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 200 CZK |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 200 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 200 CZK |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 200 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 200 CZK |
0110002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 011 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 200 CZK | |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 200 CZK | ||
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 200 CZK |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 200 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | 200 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 200 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 200 CZK |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 200 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 200 CZK |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 200 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 200 CZK |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 200 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 200 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 200 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116753 | 200 CZK |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 200 CZK |
SKV7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7207367 | 200 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8116793 | 200 CZK |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 200 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 200 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 200 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 200 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 200 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 200 CZK |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8479 | 200 CZK |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 200 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 200 CZK |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 200 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 200 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 200 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 200 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 200 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 200 CZK |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 200 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 200 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 200 CZK |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 200 CZK |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2148155 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 8670478 | 200 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 200 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 200 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 200 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 200 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 200 CZK |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 200 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 200 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 200 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 200 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 200 CZK |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 200 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 200 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 200 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8116781 | 200 CZK |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 200 CZK | |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680592 | 200 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 200 CZK |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 200 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 200 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 200 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 200 CZK |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 200 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 200 CZK |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204986 | 200 CZK |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 200 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 200 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 200 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 200 CZK |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 200 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 200 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 200 CZK |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 887622 | 200 CZK |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 200 CZK |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 200 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 200 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 200 CZK |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 200 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 200 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 200 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 200 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 200 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 200 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 200 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 200 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 200 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 200 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 200 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 200 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 200 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 200 CZK |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 200 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 200 CZK |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 200 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 200 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 200 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 200 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 200 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 200 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 200 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210813 | 200 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 200 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 200 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 200 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 200 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 200 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 200 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670801 | 200 CZK |
1VD6800 | Wolfram FrankWolfram Frank | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8161618 | 200 CZK | |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 200 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 200 CZK |
0150001 | Křížek VítězslavKřížek Vítězslav | 015 - . | rent | 240 CZK | |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 200 CZK |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 200 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 200 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 200 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 200 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 200 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 200 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 200 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 200 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 200 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 200 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 200 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 200 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 200 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 200 CZK |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 200 CZK |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 200 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 200 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 200 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 200 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 200 CZK |
NNN0002 | Oprsal AlanOprsal Alan | Neregistrovaní | 700028 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 150 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 150 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 150 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 150 CZK |
0050001 | Modalsli SigbjørnModalsli Sigbjørn | 005 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 889141 | 150 CZK | |
0050002 | Zeiner-Gundersen RichardZeiner-Gundersen Richard | 005 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8191158 | 150 CZK | |
0050003 | Hegna TrondHegna Trond | 005 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 402219 | 150 CZK | |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 150 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 150 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 150 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 150 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 150 CZK |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 416159 | 150 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 150 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 150 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 150 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 150 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 150 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 150 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 150 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 150 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 150 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 8185555 | 150 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 150 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 150 CZK |
TBM5602 | Cigoš PetrCigoš Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53268 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 150 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 150 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 150 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 150 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 150 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 150 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 150 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 336775 | 150 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 150 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 150 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 150 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 150 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 150 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 150 CZK |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 150 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 150 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 150 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 150 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 150 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 150 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 150 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 150 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 150 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 150 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 150 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 150 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 150 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 150 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 150 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 150 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 150 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 150 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 150 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 150 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030002 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | 003 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2148212 | 120 CZK | |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 120 CZK |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51139 | 120 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 120 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 120 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 120 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 120 CZK |
SCP1201 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Sparta Praha | 51570 | 120 CZK | |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51856 | 120 CZK |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9000007 | 120 CZK |
0060001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 006 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 120 CZK | |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053588 | 120 CZK |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886715 | 120 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 120 CZK |
CHA1950 | Ježková MagdalénaJežková Magdaléna | OK Chrastava | C | 4126 | 120 CZK |
DVP1202 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 120 CZK |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 120 CZK |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 887925 | 120 CZK | |
0080003 | Králová NelaKrálová Nela | 008 - Modrá krev | rent | 160 CZK | |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 120 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 120 CZK |
0010002 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | 001 - Etryšáci | 2135176 | 120 CZK | |
0010003 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | 001 - Etryšáci | 2148206 | 120 CZK | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 120 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 120 CZK |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102072 | 120 CZK |
0100001 | Viktorie HavlíkováViktorie Havlíková | 010 - padouši | rent | 160 CZK | |
PGP8251 | Pakostová HanaPakostová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2148131 | 120 CZK |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 120 CZK |
0040001 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | 004 - Kamenice | rent | 160 CZK | |
VPM1750 | Hašková VeronikaHašková Veronika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 2060400 | 120 CZK | |
0210001 | Lipenský KryštofLipenský Kryštof | 021 - OK99 Hradec Králové | rent | 160 CZK | |
0210002 | Mikuláš LipenskýMikuláš Lipenský | 021 - OK99 Hradec Králové | 9362 | 120 CZK | |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 120 CZK |
RIC1699 | Pechackova HanaPechackova Hana | OB Říčany | 2069066 | 120 CZK | |
TJN1651 | Kuncová MajaKuncová Maja | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2102558 | 120 CZK | |
NNN0001 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Neregistrovaní | 331606 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030003 | Paulů MarkétaPaulů Markéta | 003 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2127871 | 120 CZK | |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 120 CZK |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 CZK |
0070001 | Kovář LiborKovář Libor | 007 - Dezorientovaní šneci | rent | 160 CZK | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 120 CZK |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 120 CZK |
0080002 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | 008 - Modrá krev | rent | 160 CZK | |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 120 CZK |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 120 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 120 CZK |
NNN8456 | Vrátil PavelVrátil Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 2070890 | 120 CZK | |
0180001 | Kožnarová BarboraKožnarová Barbora | 018 - OKP - neregistrovaný | 436949 | 120 CZK | |
0190001 | Brlicová NatalieBrlicová Natalie | 019 - SKI ŠUMAVA | 515462 | 120 CZK | |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 150 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 150 CZK |
0030001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 003 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2135166 | 150 CZK | |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 150 CZK |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 150 CZK |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 150 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8660918 | 150 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 150 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 150 CZK |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 150 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 150 CZK |
0080001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 008 - Modrá krev | 2143372 | 150 CZK | |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 150 CZK |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 150 CZK |
BOR7500 | Lamač VratislavLamač Vratislav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4133 | 150 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 150 CZK |
DKP0612 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103755 | 150 CZK |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 150 CZK |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 150 CZK | |
RIC7651 | Lazarova PavlaLazarova Pavla | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 150 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 150 CZK |
0130001 | TUČNÝ JanTUČNÝ Jan | 013 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 150 CZK | |
0130002 | MALÁ MartinaMALÁ Martina | 013 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 150 CZK | |
0140001 | Karas OndřejKaras Ondřej | 014 - FSP | 301157 | 150 CZK | |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 150 CZK |
0170001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 017 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 150 CZK | |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 150 CZK |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 150 CZK |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7201 | Kabát JiříKabát Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | 8116724 | 150 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 CZK |
SCP8202 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | 2125364 | 150 CZK | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 150 CZK |
0090001 | Randusová AlžbětaRandusová Alžběta | 009 - Randusová | rent | 190 CZK | |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 150 CZK |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 150 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 150 CZK |
PDY7803 | Kysilka VratislavKysilka Vratislav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 150 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 150 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 150 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 150 CZK | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 150 CZK |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 150 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 150 CZK |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 150 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 150 CZK |
0120001 | Barna MartinBarna Martin | 012 - Ždimiators | rent | 190 CZK | |
0120002 | Holasová LenkaHolasová Lenka | 012 - Ždimiators | 51818 | 150 CZK | |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127655 | 150 CZK |
KRL6702 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 150 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 150 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 150 CZK |
NNN0003 | Manda FilipManda Filip | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK | |
NNN0004 | Bacílková PetraBacílková Petra | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK |